50 Louth

Go back to timetables

inbound

Louth Church Street
Bus Station
07:10 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:30 18:30
Louth Upgate
opp St Mary's Church
07:12 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32 18:32
Louth B1200
adj Thorpe Hall
07:17 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:37 18:37
Welton le Wold Louth Road
W-bound Welton Top
07:17 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:37 18:37
Grimblethorpe Louth Road
adj Gayton Le Wold Lane End
07:17 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:37 18:37
Burgh on Bain A157
o/s Post Office
07:19 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:39 18:39
Burgh on Bain A157
opp Tibbs Inn Cottages
07:21 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:41 18:41
Hainton Louth Road
opp Heneage Arms PH
07:21 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:41 18:41
South Willingham Hainton Road
opp Corner Cottage
07:21 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:41 18:41
East Barkwith Willingham Road
adj Panton Road
07:21 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:41 18:41
East Barkwith Lincoln Road
opp Post Office
07:23 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:43 18:43
West Barkwith Louth Road
adj Manor House
07:26 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:46 18:46
Wragby A157 Louth Road
adj Wire Hill Lane
07:27 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:47 18:47
Wragby Wragby Road
adj Town Hall
07:27 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:47 18:47
Wragby A158
opp Holmes Way
07:29 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:49 18:49
Rand A158
opp Village Lane End
07:31 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:51 18:51
Bullington A158
adj Layby
07:33 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:53 18:53
Langworth Main Road
opp The Old School House
07:34 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:54 18:54
Langworth Station Road
opp Scothern Lane
07:34 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:54 18:54
Langworth Station Road
adj Memorial Hall
07:35 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:55 18:55
Langworth Station Road
adj Station Road Garage
07:36 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:56 18:56
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Entrance
07:37 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:57 18:57
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
07:39 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:59 18:59
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Lane
07:39 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:59 18:59
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
SW-bound Westfield Drv
07:39 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:59 18:59
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Service Station
07:42 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:02 19:02
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
adj Hawthorn Road
07:44 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:04 19:04
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
07:45 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:05 19:05
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Bishops Road
07:47 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:07 19:07
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
07:47 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:07 19:07
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
07:50 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:10 19:10
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
07:51 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:11 19:11
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj St Anne's Road
07:54 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:14 19:14
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
08:02 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:22 19:22
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
08:04 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:24 19:24
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
08:06 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:26 19:26
Notes:
Louth Church Street
Bus Station
07:10 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:30 18:30
Louth Upgate
opp St Mary's Church
07:12 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32 18:32
Louth B1200
adj Thorpe Hall
07:17 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:37 18:37
Welton le Wold Louth Road
W-bound Welton Top
07:17 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:37 18:37
Grimblethorpe Louth Road
adj Gayton Le Wold Lane End
07:17 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:37 18:37
Burgh on Bain A157
o/s Post Office
07:19 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:39 18:39
Burgh on Bain A157
opp Tibbs Inn Cottages
07:21