50 Louth

Go back to timetables

inbound

Louth Church Street
Bus Station
07:10 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:30 18:30
Louth Upgate
opp St Mary's Church
07:12 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32 18:32
Louth B1200
adj Thorpe Hall
07:18 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:38 18:38
Welton le Wold Louth Road
W-bound Welton Top
07:18 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:38 18:38
Grimblethorpe Louth Road
adj Gayton Le Wold Lane End
07:18 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:38 18:38
Burgh on Bain A157
o/s Post Office
07:20 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:40 18:40
Burgh on Bain A157
opp Tibbs Inn Cottages
07:22 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:42 18:42
Hainton Louth Road
opp Heneage Arms PH
07:22 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:42 18:42
South Willingham Hainton Road
opp Corner Cottage
07:22 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:42 18:42
East Barkwith Willingham Road
adj Panton Road
07:22 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:42 18:42
East Barkwith Lincoln Road
opp Post Office
07:24 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:44 18:44
West Barkwith Louth Road
adj Manor House
07:27 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:47 18:47
Wragby A157 Louth Road
adj Wire Hill Lane
07:28 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:48 18:48
Wragby Wragby Road
adj Town Hall
07:28 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:48 18:48
Wragby A158
opp Holmes Way
07:30 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:50 18:50
Rand A158
opp Village Lane End
07:32 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:52 18:52
Bullington A158
adj Layby
07:34 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:54 18:54
Langworth Main Road
opp The Old School House
07:35 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:55 18:55
Langworth Station Road
opp Scothern Lane
07:35 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:55 18:55
Langworth Station Road
adj Memorial Hall
07:36 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:56 18:56
Langworth Station Road
adj Station Road Garage
07:37 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:57 18:57
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Entrance
07:38 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:58 18:58
Sudbrooke Wragby Road East
adj Cherry Tree Cafe
07:40 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:00 19:00
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Lodge Lane
07:40 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:00 19:00
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
SW-bound Westfield Drv
07:40 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:00 19:00
North Greetwell Wragby Road East
opp Service Station
07:43 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:03 19:03
Glebe Park Bunkers Hill
adj Hawthorn Road
07:44 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:04 19:04
Glebe Park Wragby Road
adj Dunhelm
07:45 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:05 19:05
Lincoln Outer Circle Road
opp Bishops Road
07:46 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:06 19:06
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
07:47 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:07 19:07
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
07:48 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:08 19:08
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
07:49 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:09 19:09
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj St Anne's Road
07:50 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:10 19:10
Lincoln Wragby Road
opp Winnowsty Lane
07:54 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:14 19:14
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
07:55 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:15 19:15
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
07:56 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:16 19:16
Notes:
Louth Church Street
Bus Station
07:10 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:30 18:30
Louth Upgate
opp St Mary's Church
07:12 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:32 18:32
Louth B1200
adj Thorpe Hall
07:18 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:38 18:38
Welton le Wold Louth Road
W-bound Welton Top
07:18 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:38 18:38
Grimblethorpe Louth Road
adj Gayton Le Wold Lane End
07:18 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:38 18:38
Burgh on Bain A157
o/s Post Office
07:20 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:40 18:40
Burgh on Bain A157
opp Tibbs Inn Cottages
07:22