50 Lincoln - Louth
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station05:55
LincolnWinnowsty Lane05:59
LincolnLimelands06:00
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:01
LincolnHM Prison06:01
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:02
Tower EstateJTF Store06:02
Tower EstateFord Garage06:03
LincolnBishops Road06:04
LincolnDeacon Road06:04
Glebe ParkFocus DIY06:05
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road06:07
North GreetwellService Station06:07
North GreetwellLodge Lane06:08
North GreetwellKennel Lane06:09
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe06:09
SudbrookeLodge Entrance06:11
LangworthStation Road Garage06:12
LangworthMemorial Hall06:12
LangworthScothern Lane06:12
LangworthThe Old School House06:15
Bullington Layby06:16
RandVillage Lane End06:19
Wragby Holmes Way06:19
Wragby Town Hall06:19
Wragby Wire Hill Lane06:23
West BarkwithManor House06:25
East BarkwithPost Office06:29
South WillinghamCorner Cottage06:31
HaintonHeneage Arms06:33
Burgh on BainTibbs Inn Cottages06:35
Burgh on BainPost Office06:37
GrimblethorpeGayton Le Wold Lane End06:41
Welton le WoldWelton Top06:47
LouthThorpe Hall06:48
LouthWheatsheaf06:49
LouthMarket Place06:49
LouthJasey's Bar06:50

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station05:55
LincolnWinnowsty Lane05:59
LincolnLimelands06:00
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:01
LincolnHM Prison06:01
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:02
Tower EstateJTF Store06:02
Tower EstateFord Garage06:03
LincolnBishops Road06:04
LincolnDeacon Road06:04
Glebe ParkFocus DIY06:05
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road06:07
North GreetwellService Station06:07
North GreetwellLodge Lane06:08
North GreetwellKennel Lane06:09
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe06:09
SudbrookeLodge Entrance06:11
LangworthStation Road Garage06:12
LangworthMemorial Hall06:12
LangworthScothern Lane06:12
LangworthThe Old School House06:15
Bullington Layby06:16
RandVillage Lane End06:19
Wragby Holmes Way06:19
Wragby Town Hall06:19
Wragby Wire Hill Lane06:23
West BarkwithManor House06:25
East BarkwithPost Office06:29
South WillinghamCorner Cottage06:31
HaintonHeneage Arms06:33
Burgh on BainTibbs Inn Cottages06:35
Burgh on BainPost Office06:37
GrimblethorpeGayton Le Wold Lane End06:41
Welton le WoldWelton Top06:47
LouthThorpe Hall06:48
LouthWheatsheaf06:49
LouthMarket Place06:49
LouthJasey's Bar06:50

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LouthBus Station07:1009:5011:5013:5017:3018:30
LouthSt Mary's Church07:1409:5411:5413:5417:3418:34
LouthThorpe Hall07:1910:0012:0014:0017:4018:40
Welton le WoldWelton Top07:2310:0412:0414:0417:4418:44
GrimblethorpeGayton Le Wold Lane End07:2510:0612:0614:0617:4618:46
Burgh on BainPost Office07:2610:0712:0714:0717:4718:47
Burgh on BainTibbs Inn Cottages07:2910:1012:1014:1017:5018:50
HaintonHeneage Arms07:3110:1212:1214:1217:5218:52
South WillinghamCorner Cottage07:3510:1612:1614:1617:5618:56
East BarkwithPanton Road07:3710:1812:1814:1817:5818:58
West BarkwithManor House07:3910:2012:2014:2018:0019:00
Wragby Wire Hill Lane07:4010:2112:2114:2118:0119:01
Wragby Town Hall07:4110:2212:2214:2218:0219:02
Wragby Holmes Way07:4310:2412:2414:2418:0419:04
RandVillage Lane End07:4410:2512:2514:2518:0519:05
Bullington Layby07:4710:2812:2814:2818:0819:08
LangworthThe Old School House07:4710:2812:2814:2818:0819:08
LangworthScothern Lane07:4810:2912:2914:2918:0919:09
LangworthMemorial Hall07:4810:2912:2914:2918:0919:09
LangworthStation Road Garage07:5010:3112:3114:3118:1119:11
SudbrookeLodge Entrance07:5110:3212:3214:3218:1219:12
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe07:5210:3312:3314:3318:1319:13
North GreetwellLodge Lane07:5210:3312:3314:3318:1319:13
North GreetwellWestfield Drv07:5310:3412:3414:3418:1419:14
North GreetwellService Station07:5510:3612:3614:3618:1619:16
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road07:5710:3712:3714:3718:1719:17
Glebe ParkFocus DIY07:5810:3812:3814:3818:1819:18
LincolnDeacon Road07:5910:3912:3914:3918:1919:19
LincolnBishops Road08:0010:4012:4014:4018:2019:20
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:0110:4112:4114:4118:2119:21
LincolnHM Prison08:0310:4212:4214:4218:2219:22
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:0510:4312:4314:4318:2219:22
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:0710:4612:4614:4618:2419:24
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:1510:5112:5114:5118:2719:27
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:1610:5212:5214:5218:2819:28
LincolnSiemens08:2010:5512:5514:5518:3019:30

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

LouthBus Station07:1009:5011:5013:5017:3018:30
LouthSt Mary's Church07:1409:5411:5413:5417:3418:34
LouthThorpe Hall07:1910:0012:0014:0017:4018:40
Welton le WoldWelton Top07:2310:0412:0414:0417:4418:44
GrimblethorpeGayton Le Wold Lane End07:2510:0612:0614:0617:4618:46
Burgh on BainPost Office07:2610:0712:0714:0717:4718:47
Burgh on BainTibbs Inn Cottages07:2910:1012:1014:1017:5018:50
HaintonHeneage Arms07:3110:1212:1214:1217:5218:52
South WillinghamCorner Cottage07:3510:1612:1614:1617:5618:56
East BarkwithPanton Road07:3710:1812:1814:1817:5818:58
West BarkwithManor House07:3910:2012:2014:2018:0019:00
Wragby Wire Hill Lane07:4010:2112:2114:2118:0119:01
Wragby Town Hall07:4110:2212:2214:2218:0219:02
Wragby Holmes Way07:4310:2412:2414:2418:0419:04
RandVillage Lane End07:4410:2512:2514:2518:0519:05
Bullington Layby07:4710:2812:2814:2818:0819:08
LangworthThe Old School House07:4710:2812:2814:2818:0819:08
LangworthScothern Lane07:4810:2912:2914:2918:0919:09
LangworthMemorial Hall07:4810:2912:2914:2918:0919:09
LangworthStation Road Garage07:5010:3112:3114:3118:1119:11
SudbrookeLodge Entrance07:5110:3212:3214:3218:1219:12
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe07:5210:3312:3314:3318:1319:13
North GreetwellLodge Lane07:5210:3312:3314:3318:1319:13
North GreetwellWestfield Drv07:5310:3412:3414:3418:1419:14
North GreetwellService Station07:5510:3612:3614:3618:1619:16
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road07:5710:3712:3714:3718:1719:17
Glebe ParkFocus DIY07:5810:3812:3814:3818:1819:18
LincolnDeacon Road07:5910:3912:3914:3918:1919:19
LincolnBishops Road08:0010:4012:4014:4018:2019:20
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:0110:4112:4114:4118:2119:21
LincolnHM Prison08:0310:4212:4214:4218:2219:22
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:0510:4312:4314:4318:2219:22
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:0710:4612:4614:4618:2419:24
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:1510:5112:5114:5118:2719:27
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:1610:5212:5214:5218:2819:28
LincolnSiemens08:2010:5512:5514:5518:3019:30

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:4010:4012:4016:1517:15
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:4510:4512:4516:2017:20
LincolnLimelands08:4610:4612:4616:2117:21
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:4810:4812:4816:2317:23
LincolnHM Prison08:4810:4812:4816:2317:23
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:4910:4912:4916:2417:24
Tower EstateJTF Store08:4910:4912:4916:2417:24
Tower EstateFord Garage08:5010:5012:5016:2517:25
LincolnBishops Road08:5110:5112:5116:2617:26
LincolnDeacon Road08:5110:5112:5116:2617:26
Glebe ParkFocus DIY08:5310:5312:5316:2817:28
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road08:5610:5612:5616:3217:32
North GreetwellService Station08:5610:5612:5616:3217:32
North GreetwellLodge Lane08:5710:5712:5716:3317:33
North GreetwellKennel Lane08:5810:5812:5816:3417:34
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe08:5810:5812:5816:3417:34
SudbrookeLodge Entrance09:0011:0013:0016:3617:36
LangworthStation Road Garage09:0111:0113:0116:3717:37
LangworthMemorial Hall09:0111:0113:0116:3717:37
LangworthScothern Lane09:0111:0113:0116:3717:37
LangworthThe Old School House09:0411:0413:0416:4017:40
Bullington Layby09:0611:0613:0616:4217:42
RandVillage Lane End09:0911:0913:0916:4517:45
Wragby Holmes Way09:0911:0913:0916:4517:45
Wragby Town Hall09:1011:1013:1016:4617:46
Wragby Wire Hill Lane09:1411:1413:1416:5017:50
West BarkwithManor House09:1611:1613:1616:5217:52
East BarkwithPost Office09:2111:2113:2116:5617:56
South WillinghamCorner Cottage09:2311:2313:2316:5817:58
HaintonHeneage Arms09:2511:2513:2517:0018:00
Burgh on BainTibbs Inn Cottages09:2711:2713:2717:0218:02
Burgh on BainPost Office09:2911:2913:2917:0418:04
GrimblethorpeGayton Le Wold Lane End09:3311:3313:3317:0818:08
Welton le WoldWelton Top09:4111:4113:4117:1618:16
LouthThorpe Hall09:4311:4313:4317:1818:18
LouthWheatsheaf09:4411:4413:4417:1918:19
LouthMarket Place09:4411:4413:4417:1918:19
LouthJasey's Bar09:4511:4513:4517:2018:20

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:4010:4012:4016:1517:15
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:4510:4512:4516:2017:20
LincolnLimelands08:4610:4612:4616:2117:21
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:4810:4812:4816:2317:23
LincolnHM Prison08:4810:4812:4816:2317:23
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:4910:4912:4916:2417:24
Tower EstateJTF Store08:4910:4912:4916:2417:24
Tower EstateFord Garage08:5010:5012:5016:2517:25
LincolnBishops Road08:5110:5112:5116:2617:26
LincolnDeacon Road08:5110:5112:5116:2617:26
Glebe ParkFocus DIY08:5310:5312:5316:2817:28
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road08:5610:5612:5616:3217:32
North GreetwellService Station08:5610:5612:5616:3217:32
North GreetwellLodge Lane08:5710:5712:5716:3317:33
North GreetwellKennel Lane08:5810:5812:5816:3417:34
SudbrookeCherry Tree Cafe08:5810:5812:5816:3417:34
SudbrookeLodge Entrance09:0011:0013:0016:3617:36
LangworthStation Road Garage09:0111:0113:0116:3717:37
LangworthMemorial Hall09:0111:0113:0116:3717:37
LangworthScothern Lane09:0111:0113:0116:3717:37
LangworthThe Old School House09:0411:0413:0416:4017:40
Bullington Layby09:0611:0613:0616:4217:42
RandVillage Lane End09:0911:0913:0916:4517:45
Wragby Holmes Way09:0911:0913:0916:4517:45
Wragby Town Hall09:1011:1013:1016:4617:46
Wragby Wire Hill Lane09:1411:1413:1416:5017:50
West BarkwithManor House09:1611:1613:1616:5217:52
East BarkwithPost Office09:2111:2113:2116:5617:56
South WillinghamCorner Cottage09:2311:2313:2316:5817:58
HaintonHeneage Arms09:2511:2513:2517:0018:00
Burgh on BainTibbs Inn Cottages09:2711:2713:2717:0218:02
Burgh on BainPost Office09:2911:2913:2917:0418:04
GrimblethorpeGayton Le Wold Lane End09:3311:3313:3317:0818:08
Welton le WoldWelton Top09:4111:4113:4117:1618:16
LouthThorpe Hall09:4311:4313:4317:1818:18
LouthWheatsheaf09:4411:4413:4417:1918:19
LouthMarket Place09:4411:4413:4417:1918:19
LouthJasey's Bar09:4511:4513:4517:2018:20