49 Lincoln - Witham St Hughs - Bassingham
Operated by PC Coaches

Central Bus Station - Primary School

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0012:0014:0016:00
LincolnSiemens10:0312:0314:0316:03
LincolnEast West Link Road10:0412:0414:0416:04
LincolnDebenhams10:0412:0414:0416:04
LincolnToys R Us10:0512:0514:0516:05
LincolnMorrisons10:0612:0614:0616:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park10:1012:1014:1016:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys10:1212:1214:1216:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent10:1312:1314:1316:13
North HykehamRowan Road10:1412:1414:1416:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive10:2012:2014:2016:20
North HykehamAsda Layby10:2012:2014:2016:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance10:2212:2214:2216:22
North HykehamStation Road10:2212:2214:2216:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds10:2312:2314:2316:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock10:2312:2314:2316:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way10:2412:2414:2416:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane10:2512:2514:2516:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre10:3412:3414:3416:34
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:3612:3614:3616:36
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:3712:3714:3716:37
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:3812:3814:3816:38
Witham St HughsHedge Lane10:3912:3914:3916:39
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane10:4012:4014:4016:40
Witham St HughsJuniper Way10:4212:4214:4216:42
Witham St HughsHedge Lane10:4212:4214:4216:42
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:4312:4314:4316:43
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:4712:4714:4716:47
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box10:5012:5014:5016:50
BassinghamBadgers Oak10:5012:5014:5016:50
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter10:5112:5114:5116:51
BassinghamRecreation Ground10:5212:5214:5216:52

Central Bus Station - Primary School

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:00
LincolnSiemens10:0310:0312:0312:0314:0314:0316:0316:03
LincolnEast West Link Road10:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:0416:04
LincolnDebenhams10:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:0416:04
LincolnToys R Us10:0510:0512:0512:0514:0514:0516:0516:05
LincolnMorrisons10:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0616:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park10:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1016:1016:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys10:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1216:1216:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent10:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1316:1316:13
North HykehamRowan Road10:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1416:1416:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive10:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2016:2016:20
North HykehamAsda Layby10:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2016:2016:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance10:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2216:2216:22
North HykehamStation Road10:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2216:2216:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds10:2310:2312:2312:2314:2314:2316:2316:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock10:2310:2312:2312:2314:2314:2316:2316:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way10:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2416:2416:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane10:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:2516:2516:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre10:3410:3412:3412:3414:3414:3416:3416:34
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:3610:3612:3612:3614:3614:3616:3616:36
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:3710:3712:3712:3714:3714:3716:3716:37
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:3810:3812:3812:3814:3814:3816:3816:38
Witham St HughsHedge Lane10:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3916:3916:39
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane10:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:4016:4016:40
Witham St HughsJuniper Way10:4210:4212:4212:4214:4214:4216:4216:42
Witham St HughsHedge Lane10:4210:4212:4212:4214:4214:4216:4216:42
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4316:4316:43
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:4716:4716:47
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box10:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:5016:5016:50
BassinghamBadgers Oak10:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:5016:5016:50
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter10:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:5116:5116:51
BassinghamRecreation Ground10:5210:5212:5212:5214:5214:5216:5216:52

Primary School - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

BassinghamPrimary School09:0010:5512:5514:5516:5519:20
BassinghamWar Memorial09:0110:5612:5614:5616:5619:21
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter09:0110:5712:5714:5716:5719:21
BassinghamBadgers Oak09:0211:0013:0015:0017:0019:25
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box09:0311:0713:0715:0717:0719:29
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent09:0411:0813:0815:0817:0819:29
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent09:0411:0913:0915:0917:0919:29
Witham St HughsHedge Lane09:0511:1013:1015:1017:1019:30
Witham St HughsJuniper Way09:0811:1213:1215:1217:1219:32
Witham St HughsHedge Lane09:0811:1313:1315:1317:1319:33
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent09:0911:1413:1415:1417:1419:34
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent09:0911:1413:1415:1417:1419:34
Witham St HughsCargills Factory09:1211:1713:1715:1717:1719:37
Haddington Fosse Lane Flyover09:1411:1913:1915:1917:1919:39
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre09:1411:1913:1915:1917:1919:39
South HykehamThorpe Lane09:1411:1913:1915:1917:1919:39
North HykehamGrandfield Way09:1511:2013:2015:2017:2019:40
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock09:1511:2013:2015:2017:2019:40
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue09:1611:2113:2115:2117:2119:41
North HykehamMemorial Hall09:1711:2213:2215:2217:2219:42
North HykehamStation Road09:1911:2413:2415:2417:2419:44
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:2011:2513:2515:2517:2519:45
North HykehamAsda Layby09:2011:2513:2515:2517:2519:45
North HykehamDore Avenue09:2111:2613:2615:2617:2619:46
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:2211:2713:2715:2717:2719:47
North HykehamFosse Drive09:2411:2913:2915:2917:2919:48
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:3411:3913:3915:3917:3919:49
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:3411:3913:3915:3917:3919:49
LincolnMorrisons09:3611:4113:4115:4117:4119:51
LincolnDebenhams09:3711:4213:4215:4217:4219:52
LincolnEast West Link Road09:5511:5013:5015:5017:5020:00

Primary School - Central Bus Station

Saturday

BassinghamPrimary School09:0009:0010:5510:5512:5512:5514:5514:5516:5516:5519:2019:20
BassinghamWar Memorial09:0109:0110:5610:5612:5612:5614:5614:5616:5616:5619:2119:21
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter09:0109:0110:5710:5712:5712:5714:5714:5716:5716:5719:2119:21
BassinghamBadgers Oak09:0209:0211:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:0017:0019:2519:25
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box09:0309:0311:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0717:0717:0719:2919:29
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent09:0409:0411:0811:0813:0813:0815:0815:0817:0817:0819:2919:29
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent09:0409:0411:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:0917:0917:0919:2919:29
Witham St HughsHedge Lane09:0509:0511:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:1017:1017:1019:3019:30
Witham St HughsJuniper Way09:0809:0811:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1217:1217:1219:3219:32
Witham St HughsHedge Lane09:0809:0811:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1317:1317:1319:3319:33
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent09:0909:0911:1411:1413:1413:1415:1415:1417:1417:1419:3419:34
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent09:0909:0911:1411:1413:1413:1415:1415:1417:1417:1419:3419:34
Witham St HughsCargills Factory09:1209:1211:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:1717:1719:3719:37
Haddington Fosse Lane Flyover09:1409:1411:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:1917:1917:1919:3919:39
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre09:1409:1411:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:1917:1917:1919:3919:39
South HykehamThorpe Lane09:1409:1411:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:1917:1917:1919:3919:39
North HykehamGrandfield Way09:1509:1511:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:2017:2019:4019:40
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock09:1509:1511:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:2017:2019:4019:40
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue09:1609:1611:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:2117:2117:2119:4119:41
North HykehamMemorial Hall09:1709:1711:2211:2213:2213:2215:2215:2217:2217:2219:4219:42
North HykehamStation Road09:1909:1911:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:2417:2417:2419:4419:44
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:2009:2011:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2517:2517:2519:4519:45
North HykehamAsda Layby09:2009:2011:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2517:2517:2519:4519:45
North HykehamDore Avenue09:2109:2111:2611:2613:2613:2615:2615:2617:2617:2619:4619:46
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:2209:2211:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:2717:2717:2719:4719:47
North HykehamFosse Drive09:2409:2411:2911:2913:2913:2915:2915:2917:2917:2919:4819:48
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:3409:3411:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:3917:3919:4919:49
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:3409:3411:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:3917:3919:4919:49
LincolnMorrisons09:3609:3611:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:4117:4117:4119:5119:51
LincolnDebenhams09:3709:3711:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:4217:4217:4219:5219:52
LincolnEast West Link Road09:5509:5511:5011:5013:5013:5015:5015:5017:5017:5020:0020:00

Central Bus Station - Primary School

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station18:00
LincolnSiemens18:03
LincolnEast West Link Road18:04
LincolnDebenhams18:04
LincolnToys R Us18:05
LincolnMorrisons18:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park18:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys18:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent18:13
North HykehamRowan Road18:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive18:20
North HykehamAsda Layby18:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance18:22
North HykehamStation Road18:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds18:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock18:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way18:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane18:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre18:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box18:31
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane18:32
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn18:33
WhisbyRed House Farm18:34
WhisbyBus Shelter18:36
Eagle MoorTelephone Box18:36
Eagle MoorGreen Lane18:38
EagleHilltop Close18:43
North ScarleEyres Lane18:45
EagleEagle Hall Farm18:48
SwinderbyRailway Station18:48
SwinderbyThe Vicarage18:49
SwinderbyAll Saints Church18:55
SwinderbyThe Plough18:55
SwinderbyAll Saints Church18:56
SwinderbyGreen Lane18:57
SwinderbyHalfway Farm18:59
Witham St HughsCargills Factory19:03
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent19:04
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent19:05
Witham St HughsHedge Lane19:06
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane19:07
Witham St HughsJuniper Way19:09
Witham St HughsHedge Lane19:09
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent19:10
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent19:14
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box19:17
BassinghamBadgers Oak19:17
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter19:18
BassinghamRecreation Ground19:19

Central Bus Station - Primary School

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station18:0018:00
LincolnSiemens18:0318:03
LincolnEast West Link Road18:0418:04
LincolnDebenhams18:0418:04
LincolnToys R Us18:0518:05
LincolnMorrisons18:0618:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park18:1018:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys18:1218:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent18:1318:13
North HykehamRowan Road18:1418:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive18:2018:20
North HykehamAsda Layby18:2018:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance18:2218:22
North HykehamStation Road18:2218:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds18:2318:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock18:2318:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way18:2418:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane18:2518:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre18:3018:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box18:3118:31
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane18:3218:32
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn18:3318:33
WhisbyRed House Farm18:3418:34
WhisbyBus Shelter18:3618:36
Eagle MoorTelephone Box18:3618:36
Eagle MoorGreen Lane18:3818:38
EagleHilltop Close18:4318:43
North ScarleEyres Lane18:4518:45
EagleEagle Hall Farm18:4818:48
SwinderbyRailway Station18:4818:48
SwinderbyThe Vicarage18:4918:49
SwinderbyAll Saints Church18:5518:55
SwinderbyThe Plough18:5518:55
SwinderbyAll Saints Church18:5618:56
SwinderbyGreen Lane18:5718:57
SwinderbyHalfway Farm18:5918:59
Witham St HughsCargills Factory19:0319:03
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent19:0419:04
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent19:0519:05
Witham St HughsHedge Lane19:0619:06
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane19:0719:07
Witham St HughsJuniper Way19:0919:09
Witham St HughsHedge Lane19:0919:09
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent19:1019:10
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent19:1419:14
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box19:1719:17
BassinghamBadgers Oak19:1719:17
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter19:1819:18
BassinghamRecreation Ground19:1919:19