49 Lincoln - Witham St Hughs - Bassingham
Operated by PC Coaches

Central Bus Station - Primary School

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0012:0014:0016:00
LincolnSiemens10:0312:0314:0316:03
LincolnEast West Link Road10:0412:0414:0416:04
LincolnDebenhams10:0412:0414:0416:04
LincolnToys R Us10:0512:0514:0516:05
LincolnMorrisons10:0612:0614:0616:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park10:1012:1014:1016:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys10:1212:1214:1216:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent10:1312:1314:1316:13
North HykehamRowan Road10:1412:1414:1416:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive10:2012:2014:2016:20
North HykehamAsda Layby10:2012:2014:2016:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance10:2212:2214:2216:22
North HykehamStation Road10:2212:2214:2216:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds10:2312:2314:2316:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock10:2312:2314:2316:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way10:2412:2414:2416:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane10:2512:2514:2516:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre10:2912:2914:2916:29
Haddington Old Haddington Lane10:3412:3414:3416:34
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:3612:3614:3616:36
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:3712:3714:3716:37
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:3812:3814:3816:38
Witham St HughsHedge Lane10:3912:3914:3916:39
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane10:4012:4014:4016:40
Witham St HughsJuniper Way10:4212:4214:4216:42
Witham St HughsHedge Lane10:4212:4214:4216:42
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:4312:4314:4316:43
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:4712:4714:4716:47
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box10:5012:5014:5016:50
BassinghamBadgers Oak10:5012:5014:5016:50
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter10:5112:5114:5116:51
BassinghamRecreation Ground10:5212:5214:5216:52

Central Bus Station - Primary School

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0012:0014:0016:00
LincolnSiemens10:0312:0314:0316:03
LincolnEast West Link Road10:0412:0414:0416:04
LincolnDebenhams10:0412:0414:0416:04
LincolnToys R Us10:0512:0514:0516:05
LincolnMorrisons10:0612:0614:0616:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park10:1012:1014:1016:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys10:1212:1214:1216:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent10:1312:1314:1316:13
North HykehamRowan Road10:1412:1414:1416:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive10:2012:2014:2016:20
North HykehamAsda Layby10:2012:2014:2016:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance10:2212:2214:2216:22
North HykehamStation Road10:2212:2214:2216:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds10:2312:2314:2316:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock10:2312:2314:2316:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way10:2412:2414:2416:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane10:2512:2514:2516:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre10:2912:2914:2916:29
Haddington Old Haddington Lane10:3412:3414:3416:34
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:3612:3614:3616:36
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:3712:3714:3716:37
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:3812:3814:3816:38
Witham St HughsHedge Lane10:3912:3914:3916:39
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane10:4012:4014:4016:40
Witham St HughsJuniper Way10:4212:4214:4216:42
Witham St HughsHedge Lane10:4212:4214:4216:42
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:4312:4314:4316:43
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:4712:4714:4716:47
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box10:5012:5014:5016:50
BassinghamBadgers Oak10:5012:5014:5016:50
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter10:5112:5114:5116:51
BassinghamRecreation Ground10:5212:5214:5216:52

Primary School - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

BassinghamPrimary School09:0010:5512:5514:5516:5519:20
BassinghamWar Memorial09:0110:5612:5614:5616:5619:21
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter09:0110:5712:5714:5716:5719:21
BassinghamBadgers Oak09:0211:0013:0015:0017:0019:25
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box09:0311:0713:0715:0717:0719:29
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent09:0411:0813:0815:0817:0819:29
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent09:0411:0913:0915:0917:0919:29
Witham St HughsHedge Lane09:0511:1013:1015:1017:1019:30
Witham St HughsJuniper Way09:0811:1213:1215:1217:1219:32
Witham St HughsHedge Lane09:0811:1313:1315:1317:1319:33
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent09:0911:1413:1415:1417:1419:34
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent09:0911:1413:1415:1417:1419:34
Witham St HughsCargills Factory09:1211:1713:1715:1717:1719:37
Haddington Fosse Lane Flyover09:1411:1913:1915:1917:1919:39
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre09:1411:1913:1915:1917:1919:39
South HykehamThorpe Lane09:1411:1913:1915:1917:1919:39
North HykehamGrandfield Way09:1511:2013:2015:2017:2019:40
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock09:1511:2013:2015:2017:2019:40
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue09:1611:2113:2115:2117:2119:41
North HykehamMemorial Hall09:1711:2213:2215:2217:2219:42
North HykehamStation Road09:1911:2413:2415:2417:2419:44
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:2011:2513:2515:2517:2519:45
North HykehamAsda Layby09:2011:2513:2515:2517:2519:45
North HykehamDore Avenue09:2111:2613:2615:2617:2619:46
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:2211:2713:2715:2717:2719:47
North HykehamFosse Drive09:2411:2913:2915:2917:2919:48
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:3411:3913:3915:3917:3919:49
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:3411:3913:3915:3917:3919:49
LincolnMorrisons09:3611:4113:4115:4117:4119:51
LincolnDebenhams09:3711:4213:4215:4217:4219:52
LincolnEast West Link Road09:5511:5013:5015:5017:5020:00

Primary School - Central Bus Station

Saturday

BassinghamPrimary School09:0010:5512:5514:5516:5519:20
BassinghamWar Memorial09:0110:5612:5614:5616:5619:21
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter09:0110:5712:5714:5716:5719:21
BassinghamBadgers Oak09:0211:0013:0015:0017:0019:25
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box09:0311:0713:0715:0717:0719:29
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent09:0411:0813:0815:0817:0819:29
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent09:0411:0913:0915:0917:0919:29
Witham St HughsHedge Lane09:0511:1013:1015:1017:1019:30
Witham St HughsJuniper Way09:0811:1213:1215:1217:1219:32
Witham St HughsHedge Lane09:0811:1313:1315:1317:1319:33
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent09:0911:1413:1415:1417:1419:34
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent09:0911:1413:1415:1417:1419:34
Witham St HughsCargills Factory09:1211:1713:1715:1717:1719:37
Haddington Fosse Lane Flyover09:1411:1913:1915:1917:1919:39
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre09:1411:1913:1915:1917:1919:39
South HykehamThorpe Lane09:1411:1913:1915:1917:1919:39
North HykehamGrandfield Way09:1511:2013:2015:2017:2019:40
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock09:1511:2013:2015:2017:2019:40
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue09:1611:2113:2115:2117:2119:41
North HykehamMemorial Hall09:1711:2213:2215:2217:2219:42
North HykehamStation Road09:1911:2413:2415:2417:2419:44
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:2011:2513:2515:2517:2519:45
North HykehamAsda Layby09:2011:2513:2515:2517:2519:45
North HykehamDore Avenue09:2111:2613:2615:2617:2619:46
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:2211:2713:2715:2717:2719:47
North HykehamFosse Drive09:2411:2913:2915:2917:2919:48
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:3411:3913:3915:3917:3919:49
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:3411:3913:3915:3917:3919:49
LincolnMorrisons09:3611:4113:4115:4117:4119:51
LincolnDebenhams09:3711:4213:4215:4217:4219:52
LincolnEast West Link Road09:5511:5013:5015:5017:5020:00

Central Bus Station - Primary School

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station18:00
LincolnSiemens18:03
LincolnEast West Link Road18:04
LincolnDebenhams18:04
LincolnToys R Us18:05
LincolnMorrisons18:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park18:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys18:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent18:13
North HykehamRowan Road18:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive18:20
North HykehamAsda Layby18:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance18:22
North HykehamStation Road18:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds18:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock18:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way18:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane18:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre18:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box18:31
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane18:32
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn18:33
WhisbyRed House Farm18:34
WhisbyBus Shelter18:36
Eagle MoorTelephone Box18:36
Eagle MoorGreen Lane18:38
EagleHilltop Close18:43
North ScarleEyres Lane18:45
EagleEagle Hall Farm18:48
SwinderbyRailway Station18:48
SwinderbyThe Vicarage18:49
SwinderbyAll Saints Church18:55
SwinderbyThe Plough18:55
SwinderbyAll Saints Church18:56
SwinderbyGreen Lane18:57
SwinderbyHalfway Farm18:59
Witham St HughsCargills Factory19:03
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent19:04
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent19:05
Witham St HughsHedge Lane19:06
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane19:07
Witham St HughsJuniper Way19:09
Witham St HughsHedge Lane19:09
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent19:10
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent19:14
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box19:17
BassinghamBadgers Oak19:17
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter19:18
BassinghamRecreation Ground19:19

Central Bus Station - Primary School

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station18:00
LincolnSiemens18:03
LincolnEast West Link Road18:04
LincolnDebenhams18:04
LincolnToys R Us18:05
LincolnMorrisons18:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park18:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys18:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent18:13
North HykehamRowan Road18:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive18:20
North HykehamAsda Layby18:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance18:22
North HykehamStation Road18:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds18:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock18:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way18:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane18:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre18:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box18:31
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane18:32
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn18:33
WhisbyRed House Farm18:34
WhisbyBus Shelter18:36
Eagle MoorTelephone Box18:36
Eagle MoorGreen Lane18:38
EagleHilltop Close18:43
North ScarleEyres Lane18:45
EagleEagle Hall Farm18:48
SwinderbyRailway Station18:48
SwinderbyThe Vicarage18:49
SwinderbyAll Saints Church18:55
SwinderbyThe Plough18:55
SwinderbyAll Saints Church18:56
SwinderbyGreen Lane18:57
SwinderbyHalfway Farm18:59
Witham St HughsCargills Factory19:03
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent19:04
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent19:05
Witham St HughsHedge Lane19:06
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane19:07
Witham St HughsJuniper Way19:09
Witham St HughsHedge Lane19:09
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent19:10
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent19:14
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box19:17
BassinghamBadgers Oak19:17
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter19:18
BassinghamRecreation Ground19:19