48 Lincoln - Swinderby - Witham St Hughs
Operated by PC Coaches

Central Bus Station - Juniper Way

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:40
LincolnSiemens06:43
LincolnEast West Link Road06:44
LincolnDebenhams06:44
LincolnToys R Us06:45
LincolnMorrisons06:46
LincolnValentine Retail Park06:48
Boultham MoorSainsburys06:50
North HykehamWetherby Crescent06:50
North HykehamRowan Road06:51
North HykehamChatsworth Drive06:52
North HykehamAsda Layby06:52
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance06:55
North HykehamStation Road06:55
North HykehamFox & Hounds06:56
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock06:56
North HykehamGrandfield Way06:57
South HykehamThorpe Lane06:58
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:02
Thorpe on the HillPost Box07:03
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane07:03
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn07:05
WhisbyRed House Farm07:06
WhisbyBus Shelter07:09
Eagle MoorTelephone Box07:09
Eagle MoorGreen Lane07:11
EagleHilltop Close07:17
North ScarleEyres Lane07:19
EagleEagle Hall Farm07:22
SwinderbyRailway Station07:22
SwinderbyThe Vicarage07:23
SwinderbyAll Saints Church07:25
SwinderbyThe Plough07:25
SwinderbyAll Saints Church07:26
SwinderbyGreen Lane07:27
SwinderbyHalfway Farm07:29
Witham St HughsCargills Factory07:35
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent07:35
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent07:36
Witham St HughsHedge Lane07:37
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane07:38

Central Bus Station - Juniper Way

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:40
LincolnSiemens06:43
LincolnEast West Link Road06:44
LincolnDebenhams06:44
LincolnToys R Us06:45
LincolnMorrisons06:46
LincolnValentine Retail Park06:48
Boultham MoorSainsburys06:50
North HykehamWetherby Crescent06:50
North HykehamRowan Road06:51
North HykehamChatsworth Drive06:52
North HykehamAsda Layby06:52
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance06:55
North HykehamStation Road06:55
North HykehamFox & Hounds06:56
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock06:56
North HykehamGrandfield Way06:57
South HykehamThorpe Lane06:58
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:02
Thorpe on the HillPost Box07:03
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane07:03
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn07:05
WhisbyRed House Farm07:06
WhisbyBus Shelter07:09
Eagle MoorTelephone Box07:09
Eagle MoorGreen Lane07:11
EagleHilltop Close07:17
North ScarleEyres Lane07:19
EagleEagle Hall Farm07:22
SwinderbyRailway Station07:22
SwinderbyThe Vicarage07:23
SwinderbyAll Saints Church07:25
SwinderbyThe Plough07:25
SwinderbyAll Saints Church07:26
SwinderbyGreen Lane07:27
SwinderbyHalfway Farm07:29
Witham St HughsCargills Factory07:35
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent07:35
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent07:36
Witham St HughsHedge Lane07:37
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane07:38

Central Bus Station - Greenfinch Crescent

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:0013:0017:00
LincolnSiemens09:0313:0317:03
LincolnEast West Link Road09:0413:0417:04
LincolnDebenhams09:0413:0417:04
LincolnToys R Us09:0513:0517:05
LincolnMorrisons09:0613:0617:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:1013:1017:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:1213:1217:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:1313:1317:13
North HykehamRowan Road09:1413:1417:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive09:2013:2017:20
North HykehamAsda Layby09:2013:2017:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:2213:2217:22
North HykehamStation Road09:2213:2217:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds09:2313:2317:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock09:2313:2317:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way09:2413:2417:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane09:2513:2517:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre09:3013:3017:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box09:3113:3117:31
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane09:3213:3217:32
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn09:3313:3317:33
WhisbyRed House Farm09:3413:3417:34
WhisbyBus Shelter09:3613:3617:36
Eagle MoorTelephone Box09:3613:3617:36
Eagle MoorGreen Lane09:3813:3817:38
EagleHilltop Close09:4313:4317:43
North ScarleEyres Lane09:4513:4517:45
EagleEagle Hall Farm09:4813:4817:48
SwinderbyRailway Station09:4813:4817:48
SwinderbyThe Vicarage09:4913:4917:49
SwinderbyAll Saints Church09:5313:5317:53
SwinderbyThe Plough09:5513:5517:55
SwinderbyAll Saints Church09:5613:5617:56
SwinderbyGreen Lane09:5713:5717:57
SwinderbyHalfway Farm09:5913:5917:59
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:0314:0318:03

Central Bus Station - Greenfinch Crescent

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:0013:0017:00
LincolnSiemens09:0313:0317:03
LincolnEast West Link Road09:0413:0417:04
LincolnDebenhams09:0413:0417:04
LincolnToys R Us09:0513:0517:05
LincolnMorrisons09:0613:0617:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:1013:1017:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:1213:1217:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:1313:1317:13
North HykehamRowan Road09:1413:1417:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive09:2013:2017:20
North HykehamAsda Layby09:2013:2017:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:2213:2217:22
North HykehamStation Road09:2213:2217:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds09:2313:2317:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock09:2313:2317:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way09:2413:2417:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane09:2513:2517:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre09:3013:3017:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box09:3113:3117:31
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane09:3213:3217:32
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn09:3313:3317:33
WhisbyRed House Farm09:3413:3417:34
WhisbyBus Shelter09:3613:3617:36
Eagle MoorTelephone Box09:3613:3617:36
Eagle MoorGreen Lane09:3813:3817:38
EagleHilltop Close09:4313:4317:43
North ScarleEyres Lane09:4513:4517:45
EagleEagle Hall Farm09:4813:4817:48
SwinderbyRailway Station09:4813:4817:48
SwinderbyThe Vicarage09:4913:4917:49
SwinderbyAll Saints Church09:5313:5317:53
SwinderbyThe Plough09:5513:5517:55
SwinderbyAll Saints Church09:5613:5617:56
SwinderbyGreen Lane09:5713:5717:57
SwinderbyHalfway Farm09:5913:5917:59
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:0314:0318:03

Greenfinch Crescent - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent11:4315:43
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent11:4615:46
Witham St HughsCargills Factory11:4815:48
SwinderbyHalfway Farm11:4915:49
SwinderbyGreen Lane11:5015:50
SwinderbyAll Saints Church11:5215:52
SwinderbyThe Plough11:5215:52
SwinderbyAll Saints Church11:5315:53
SwinderbyThe Vicarage11:5715:57
SwinderbyRailway Station11:5915:59
EagleEagle Hall Farm12:0216:02
North ScarleHigh Street12:0716:07
EagleHilltop Close12:0916:09
Eagle MoorGreen Lane12:0916:09
Eagle MoorTelephone Box12:1116:11
WhisbyBus Shelter12:1216:12
WhisbyRed House Farm12:1416:14
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn12:1416:14
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane12:1516:15
Thorpe on the HillPost Box12:1916:19
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre12:1916:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane12:1916:19
North HykehamGrandfield Way12:2016:20
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock12:2016:20
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue12:2116:21
North HykehamMemorial Hall12:2216:22
North HykehamStation Road12:2416:24
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance12:2516:25
North HykehamAsda Layby12:2516:25
North HykehamDore Avenue12:2616:26
North HykehamWetherby Crescent12:2716:27
North HykehamFosse Drive12:2916:29
Boultham MoorSainsburys12:3916:39
LincolnValentine Retail Park12:3916:39
LincolnMorrisons12:4116:41
LincolnDebenhams12:4216:42
LincolnEast West Link Road12:5016:50

Greenfinch Crescent - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent11:4315:43
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent11:4615:46
Witham St HughsCargills Factory11:4815:48
SwinderbyHalfway Farm11:4915:49
SwinderbyGreen Lane11:5015:50
SwinderbyAll Saints Church11:5215:52
SwinderbyThe Plough11:5215:52
SwinderbyAll Saints Church11:5315:53
SwinderbyThe Vicarage11:5715:57
SwinderbyRailway Station11:5915:59
EagleEagle Hall Farm12:0216:02
North ScarleHigh Street12:0716:07
EagleHilltop Close12:0916:09
Eagle MoorGreen Lane12:0916:09
Eagle MoorTelephone Box12:1116:11
WhisbyBus Shelter12:1216:12
WhisbyRed House Farm12:1416:14
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn12:1416:14
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane12:1516:15
Thorpe on the HillPost Box12:1916:19
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre12:1916:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane12:1916:19
North HykehamGrandfield Way12:2016:20
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock12:2016:20
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue12:2116:21
North HykehamMemorial Hall12:2216:22
North HykehamStation Road12:2416:24
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance12:2516:25
North HykehamAsda Layby12:2516:25
North HykehamDore Avenue12:2616:26
North HykehamWetherby Crescent12:2716:27
North HykehamFosse Drive12:2916:29
Boultham MoorSainsburys12:3916:39
LincolnValentine Retail Park12:3916:39
LincolnMorrisons12:4116:41
LincolnDebenhams12:4216:42
LincolnEast West Link Road12:5016:50

Juniper Way - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Witham St HughsJuniper Way07:40
Witham St HughsHedge Lane07:43
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent07:44
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent07:44
Witham St HughsCargills Factory07:47
Haddington A46 Slip Road07:49
Thorpe on the HillFosse Lane07:50
Thorpe on the HillPost Box07:57
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:57
South HykehamThorpe Lane07:58
North HykehamGrandfield Way07:58
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock07:59
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue07:59
North HykehamMemorial Hall08:00
North HykehamStation Road08:02
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance08:03
North HykehamAsda Layby08:04
North HykehamDore Avenue08:05
North HykehamWetherby Crescent08:06
North HykehamFosse Drive08:09
Boultham MoorSainsburys08:23
LincolnValentine Retail Park08:24
LincolnMorrisons08:26
LincolnDebenhams08:27
LincolnEast West Link Road08:35

Juniper Way - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Witham St HughsJuniper Way07:40
Witham St HughsHedge Lane07:43
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent07:44
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent07:44
Witham St HughsCargills Factory07:47
Haddington A46 Slip Road07:49
Thorpe on the HillFosse Lane07:50
Thorpe on the HillPost Box07:57
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:57
South HykehamThorpe Lane07:58
North HykehamGrandfield Way07:58
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock07:59
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue07:59
North HykehamMemorial Hall08:00
North HykehamStation Road08:02
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance08:03
North HykehamAsda Layby08:04
North HykehamDore Avenue08:05
North HykehamWetherby Crescent08:06
North HykehamFosse Drive08:09
Boultham MoorSainsburys08:23
LincolnValentine Retail Park08:24
LincolnMorrisons08:26
LincolnDebenhams08:27
LincolnEast West Link Road08:35

Greenfinch Crescent - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:0314:0318:03
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:0614:0618:06
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:1014:1018:10
Haddington A46 Slip Road10:1414:1418:14
Thorpe on the HillFosse Lane10:1514:1518:15
Thorpe on the HillPost Box10:1914:1918:19
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre10:1914:1918:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane10:1914:1918:19
North HykehamGrandfield Way10:2014:2018:20
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock10:2014:2018:20
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue10:2114:2118:21
North HykehamMemorial Hall10:2214:2218:22
North HykehamStation Road10:2414:2418:24
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance10:2514:2518:25
North HykehamAsda Layby10:2514:2518:25
North HykehamDore Avenue10:2614:2618:26
North HykehamWetherby Crescent10:2714:2718:27
North HykehamFosse Drive10:2914:2918:29
Boultham MoorSainsburys10:3914:3918:39
LincolnValentine Retail Park10:3914:3918:39
LincolnMorrisons10:4114:4118:41
LincolnDebenhams10:4214:4218:42
LincolnEast West Link Road10:5014:5018:50

Greenfinch Crescent - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:0314:0318:03
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:0614:0618:06
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:1014:1018:10
Haddington A46 Slip Road10:1414:1418:14
Thorpe on the HillFosse Lane10:1514:1518:15
Thorpe on the HillPost Box10:1914:1918:19
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre10:1914:1918:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane10:1914:1918:19
North HykehamGrandfield Way10:2014:2018:20
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock10:2014:2018:20
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue10:2114:2118:21
North HykehamMemorial Hall10:2214:2218:22
North HykehamStation Road10:2414:2418:24
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance10:2514:2518:25
North HykehamAsda Layby10:2514:2518:25
North HykehamDore Avenue10:2614:2618:26
North HykehamWetherby Crescent10:2714:2718:27
North HykehamFosse Drive10:2914:2918:29
Boultham MoorSainsburys10:3914:3918:39
LincolnValentine Retail Park10:3914:3918:39
LincolnMorrisons10:4114:4118:41
LincolnDebenhams10:4214:4218:42
LincolnEast West Link Road10:5014:5018:50

Central Bus Station - Greenfinch Crescent

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station11:0015:00
LincolnSiemens11:0315:03
LincolnEast West Link Road11:0415:04
LincolnDebenhams11:0415:04
LincolnToys R Us11:0515:05
LincolnMorrisons11:0615:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park11:1015:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys11:1215:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent11:1315:13
North HykehamRowan Road11:1415:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive11:2015:20
North HykehamAsda Layby11:2015:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance11:2215:22
North HykehamStation Road11:2215:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds11:2315:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock11:2315:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way11:2415:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane11:2515:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre11:3015:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box11:3015:30
Thorpe on the HillFosse Lane11:3515:35
Haddington Old Haddington Lane11:4115:41
Witham St HughsCargills Factory11:4315:43

Central Bus Station - Greenfinch Crescent

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station11:0015:00
LincolnSiemens11:0315:03
LincolnEast West Link Road11:0415:04
LincolnDebenhams11:0415:04
LincolnToys R Us11:0515:05
LincolnMorrisons11:0615:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park11:1015:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys11:1215:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent11:1315:13
North HykehamRowan Road11:1415:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive11:2015:20
North HykehamAsda Layby11:2015:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance11:2215:22
North HykehamStation Road11:2215:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds11:2315:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock11:2315:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way11:2415:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane11:2515:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre11:3015:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box11:3015:30
Thorpe on the HillFosse Lane11:3515:35
Haddington Old Haddington Lane11:4115:41
Witham St HughsCargills Factory11:4315:43