48 Lincoln - Swinderby - Witham St Hughs
Operated by PC Coaches

Central Bus Station - Juniper Way

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:40
LincolnSiemens06:43
LincolnEast West Link Road06:44
LincolnDebenhams06:44
LincolnToys R Us06:45
LincolnMorrisons06:46
LincolnValentine Retail Park06:48
Boultham MoorSainsburys06:50
North HykehamWetherby Crescent06:50
North HykehamRowan Road06:51
North HykehamChatsworth Drive06:52
North HykehamAsda Layby06:52
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance06:55
North HykehamStation Road06:55
North HykehamFox & Hounds06:56
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock06:56
North HykehamGrandfield Way06:57
South HykehamThorpe Lane06:58
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:02
Thorpe on the HillPost Box07:03
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane07:03
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn07:05
WhisbyRed House Farm07:06
WhisbyBus Shelter07:09
Eagle MoorTelephone Box07:09
Eagle MoorGreen Lane07:11
EagleHilltop Close07:17
North ScarleEyres Lane07:19
EagleEagle Hall Farm07:22
SwinderbyRailway Station07:22
SwinderbyThe Vicarage07:23
SwinderbyAll Saints Church07:25
SwinderbyThe Plough07:25
SwinderbyAll Saints Church07:26
SwinderbyGreen Lane07:27
SwinderbyHalfway Farm07:29
Witham St HughsCargills Factory07:35
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent07:35
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent07:36
Witham St HughsHedge Lane07:37
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane07:38

Central Bus Station - Juniper Way

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:4006:40
LincolnSiemens06:4306:43
LincolnEast West Link Road06:4406:44
LincolnDebenhams06:4406:44
LincolnToys R Us06:4506:45
LincolnMorrisons06:4606:46
LincolnValentine Retail Park06:4806:48
Boultham MoorSainsburys06:5006:50
North HykehamWetherby Crescent06:5006:50
North HykehamRowan Road06:5106:51
North HykehamChatsworth Drive06:5206:52
North HykehamAsda Layby06:5206:52
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance06:5506:55
North HykehamStation Road06:5506:55
North HykehamFox & Hounds06:5606:56
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock06:5606:56
North HykehamGrandfield Way06:5706:57
South HykehamThorpe Lane06:5806:58
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:0207:02
Thorpe on the HillPost Box07:0307:03
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane07:0307:03
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn07:0507:05
WhisbyRed House Farm07:0607:06
WhisbyBus Shelter07:0907:09
Eagle MoorTelephone Box07:0907:09
Eagle MoorGreen Lane07:1107:11
EagleHilltop Close07:1707:17
North ScarleEyres Lane07:1907:19
EagleEagle Hall Farm07:2207:22
SwinderbyRailway Station07:2207:22
SwinderbyThe Vicarage07:2307:23
SwinderbyAll Saints Church07:2507:25
SwinderbyThe Plough07:2507:25
SwinderbyAll Saints Church07:2607:26
SwinderbyGreen Lane07:2707:27
SwinderbyHalfway Farm07:2907:29
Witham St HughsCargills Factory07:3507:35
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent07:3507:35
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent07:3607:36
Witham St HughsHedge Lane07:3707:37
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane07:3807:38

Central Bus Station - Greenfinch Crescent

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:0013:0017:00
LincolnSiemens09:0313:0317:03
LincolnEast West Link Road09:0413:0417:04
LincolnDebenhams09:0413:0417:04
LincolnToys R Us09:0513:0517:05
LincolnMorrisons09:0613:0617:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:1013:1017:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:1213:1217:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:1313:1317:13
North HykehamRowan Road09:1413:1417:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive09:2013:2017:20
North HykehamAsda Layby09:2013:2017:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:2213:2217:22
North HykehamStation Road09:2213:2217:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds09:2313:2317:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock09:2313:2317:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way09:2413:2417:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane09:2513:2517:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre09:3013:3017:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box09:3113:3117:31
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane09:3213:3217:32
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn09:3313:3317:33
WhisbyRed House Farm09:3413:3417:34
WhisbyBus Shelter09:3613:3617:36
Eagle MoorTelephone Box09:3613:3617:36
Eagle MoorGreen Lane09:3813:3817:38
EagleHilltop Close09:4313:4317:43
North ScarleEyres Lane09:4513:4517:45
EagleEagle Hall Farm09:4813:4817:48
SwinderbyRailway Station09:4813:4817:48
SwinderbyThe Vicarage09:4913:4917:49
SwinderbyAll Saints Church09:5313:5317:53
SwinderbyThe Plough09:5513:5517:55
SwinderbyAll Saints Church09:5613:5617:56
SwinderbyGreen Lane09:5713:5717:57
SwinderbyHalfway Farm09:5913:5917:59
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:0314:0318:03

Central Bus Station - Greenfinch Crescent

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:0009:0013:0013:0017:0017:00
LincolnSiemens09:0309:0313:0313:0317:0317:03
LincolnEast West Link Road09:0409:0413:0413:0417:0417:04
LincolnDebenhams09:0409:0413:0413:0417:0417:04
LincolnToys R Us09:0509:0513:0513:0517:0517:05
LincolnMorrisons09:0609:0613:0613:0617:0617:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:1009:1013:1013:1017:1017:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:1209:1213:1213:1217:1217:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:1309:1313:1313:1317:1317:13
North HykehamRowan Road09:1409:1413:1413:1417:1417:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive09:2009:2013:2013:2017:2017:20
North HykehamAsda Layby09:2009:2013:2013:2017:2017:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:2209:2213:2213:2217:2217:22
North HykehamStation Road09:2209:2213:2213:2217:2217:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds09:2309:2313:2313:2317:2317:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock09:2309:2313:2313:2317:2317:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way09:2409:2413:2413:2417:2417:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane09:2509:2513:2513:2517:2517:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre09:3009:3013:3013:3017:3017:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box09:3109:3113:3113:3117:3117:31
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane09:3209:3213:3213:3217:3217:32
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn09:3309:3313:3313:3317:3317:33
WhisbyRed House Farm09:3409:3413:3413:3417:3417:34
WhisbyBus Shelter09:3609:3613:3613:3617:3617:36
Eagle MoorTelephone Box09:3609:3613:3613:3617:3617:36
Eagle MoorGreen Lane09:3809:3813:3813:3817:3817:38
EagleHilltop Close09:4309:4313:4313:4317:4317:43
North ScarleEyres Lane09:4509:4513:4513:4517:4517:45
EagleEagle Hall Farm09:4809:4813:4813:4817:4817:48
SwinderbyRailway Station09:4809:4813:4813:4817:4817:48
SwinderbyThe Vicarage09:4909:4913:4913:4917:4917:49
SwinderbyAll Saints Church09:5309:5313:5313:5317:5317:53
SwinderbyThe Plough09:5509:5513:5513:5517:5517:55
SwinderbyAll Saints Church09:5609:5613:5613:5617:5617:56
SwinderbyGreen Lane09:5709:5713:5713:5717:5717:57
SwinderbyHalfway Farm09:5909:5913:5913:5917:5917:59
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:0310:0314:0314:0318:0318:03

Greenfinch Crescent - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent11:4315:43
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent11:4615:46
Witham St HughsCargills Factory11:4815:48
SwinderbyHalfway Farm11:4915:49
SwinderbyGreen Lane11:5015:50
SwinderbyAll Saints Church11:5215:52
SwinderbyThe Plough11:5215:52
SwinderbyAll Saints Church11:5315:53
SwinderbyThe Vicarage11:5715:57
SwinderbyRailway Station11:5915:59
EagleEagle Hall Farm12:0216:02
North ScarleHigh Street12:0716:07
EagleHilltop Close12:0916:09
Eagle MoorGreen Lane12:0916:09
Eagle MoorTelephone Box12:1116:11
WhisbyBus Shelter12:1216:12
WhisbyRed House Farm12:1416:14
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn12:1416:14
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane12:1516:15
Thorpe on the HillPost Box12:1916:19
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre12:1916:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane12:1916:19
North HykehamGrandfield Way12:2016:20
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock12:2016:20
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue12:2116:21
North HykehamMemorial Hall12:2216:22
North HykehamStation Road12:2416:24
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance12:2516:25
North HykehamAsda Layby12:2516:25
North HykehamDore Avenue12:2616:26
North HykehamWetherby Crescent12:2716:27
North HykehamFosse Drive12:2916:29
Boultham MoorSainsburys12:3916:39
LincolnValentine Retail Park12:3916:39
LincolnMorrisons12:4116:41
LincolnDebenhams12:4216:42
LincolnEast West Link Road12:5016:50

Greenfinch Crescent - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent11:4311:4315:4315:43
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent11:4611:4615:4615:46
Witham St HughsCargills Factory11:4811:4815:4815:48
SwinderbyHalfway Farm11:4911:4915:4915:49
SwinderbyGreen Lane11:5011:5015:5015:50
SwinderbyAll Saints Church11:5211:5215:5215:52
SwinderbyThe Plough11:5211:5215:5215:52
SwinderbyAll Saints Church11:5311:5315:5315:53
SwinderbyThe Vicarage11:5711:5715:5715:57
SwinderbyRailway Station11:5911:5915:5915:59
EagleEagle Hall Farm12:0212:0216:0216:02
North ScarleHigh Street12:0712:0716:0716:07
EagleHilltop Close12:0912:0916:0916:09
Eagle MoorGreen Lane12:0912:0916:0916:09
Eagle MoorTelephone Box12:1112:1116:1116:11
WhisbyBus Shelter12:1212:1216:1216:12
WhisbyRed House Farm12:1412:1416:1416:14
Thorpe on the HillRailway Inn12:1412:1416:1416:14
Thorpe on the HillEagle Lane12:1512:1516:1516:15
Thorpe on the HillPost Box12:1912:1916:1916:19
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre12:1912:1916:1916:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane12:1912:1916:1916:19
North HykehamGrandfield Way12:2012:2016:2016:20
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock12:2012:2016:2016:20
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue12:2112:2116:2116:21
North HykehamMemorial Hall12:2212:2216:2216:22
North HykehamStation Road12:2412:2416:2416:24
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance12:2512:2516:2516:25
North HykehamAsda Layby12:2512:2516:2516:25
North HykehamDore Avenue12:2612:2616:2616:26
North HykehamWetherby Crescent12:2712:2716:2716:27
North HykehamFosse Drive12:2912:2916:2916:29
Boultham MoorSainsburys12:3912:3916:3916:39
LincolnValentine Retail Park12:3912:3916:3916:39
LincolnMorrisons12:4112:4116:4116:41
LincolnDebenhams12:4212:4216:4216:42
LincolnEast West Link Road12:5012:5016:5016:50

Juniper Way - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Witham St HughsJuniper Way07:40
Witham St HughsHedge Lane07:43
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent07:44
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent07:44
Witham St HughsCargills Factory07:47
Haddington A46 Slip Road07:49
Thorpe on the HillFosse Lane07:50
Thorpe on the HillPost Box07:57
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:57
South HykehamThorpe Lane07:58
North HykehamGrandfield Way07:58
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock07:59
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue07:59
North HykehamMemorial Hall08:00
North HykehamStation Road08:02
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance08:03
North HykehamAsda Layby08:04
North HykehamDore Avenue08:05
North HykehamWetherby Crescent08:06
North HykehamFosse Drive08:09
Boultham MoorSainsburys08:23
LincolnValentine Retail Park08:24
LincolnMorrisons08:26
LincolnDebenhams08:27
LincolnEast West Link Road08:35

Juniper Way - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Witham St HughsJuniper Way07:4007:40
Witham St HughsHedge Lane07:4307:43
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent07:4407:44
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent07:4407:44
Witham St HughsCargills Factory07:4707:47
Haddington A46 Slip Road07:4907:49
Thorpe on the HillFosse Lane07:5007:50
Thorpe on the HillPost Box07:5707:57
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:5707:57
South HykehamThorpe Lane07:5807:58
North HykehamGrandfield Way07:5807:58
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock07:5907:59
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue07:5907:59
North HykehamMemorial Hall08:0008:00
North HykehamStation Road08:0208:02
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance08:0308:03
North HykehamAsda Layby08:0408:04
North HykehamDore Avenue08:0508:05
North HykehamWetherby Crescent08:0608:06
North HykehamFosse Drive08:0908:09
Boultham MoorSainsburys08:2308:23
LincolnValentine Retail Park08:2408:24
LincolnMorrisons08:2608:26
LincolnDebenhams08:2708:27
LincolnEast West Link Road08:3508:35

Greenfinch Crescent - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:0314:0318:03
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:0614:0618:06
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:1514:1518:15
Thorpe on the HillPost Box10:1914:1918:19
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre10:1914:1918:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane10:1914:1918:19
North HykehamGrandfield Way10:2014:2018:20
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock10:2014:2018:20
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue10:2114:2118:21
North HykehamMemorial Hall10:2214:2218:22
North HykehamStation Road10:2414:2418:24
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance10:2514:2518:25
North HykehamAsda Layby10:2514:2518:25
North HykehamDore Avenue10:2614:2618:26
North HykehamWetherby Crescent10:2714:2718:27
North HykehamFosse Drive10:2914:2918:29
Boultham MoorSainsburys10:3914:3918:39
LincolnValentine Retail Park10:3914:3918:39
LincolnMorrisons10:4114:4118:41
LincolnDebenhams10:4214:4218:42
LincolnEast West Link Road10:5014:5018:50

Greenfinch Crescent - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent10:0310:0314:0314:0318:0318:03
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent10:0610:0614:0614:0618:0618:06
Witham St HughsCargills Factory10:1510:1514:1514:1518:1518:15
Thorpe on the HillPost Box10:1910:1914:1914:1918:1918:19
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre10:1910:1914:1914:1918:1918:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane10:1910:1914:1914:1918:1918:19
North HykehamGrandfield Way10:2010:2014:2014:2018:2018:20
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock10:2010:2014:2014:2018:2018:20
North HykehamMacmillan Avenue10:2110:2114:2114:2118:2118:21
North HykehamMemorial Hall10:2210:2214:2214:2218:2218:22
North HykehamStation Road10:2410:2414:2414:2418:2418:24
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance10:2510:2514:2514:2518:2518:25
North HykehamAsda Layby10:2510:2514:2514:2518:2518:25
North HykehamDore Avenue10:2610:2614:2614:2618:2618:26
North HykehamWetherby Crescent10:2710:2714:2714:2718:2718:27
North HykehamFosse Drive10:2910:2914:2914:2918:2918:29
Boultham MoorSainsburys10:3910:3914:3914:3918:3918:39
LincolnValentine Retail Park10:3910:3914:3914:3918:3918:39
LincolnMorrisons10:4110:4114:4114:4118:4118:41
LincolnDebenhams10:4210:4214:4214:4218:4218:42
LincolnEast West Link Road10:5010:5014:5014:5018:5018:50

Central Bus Station - Greenfinch Crescent

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station11:0015:00
LincolnSiemens11:0315:03
LincolnEast West Link Road11:0415:04
LincolnDebenhams11:0415:04
LincolnToys R Us11:0515:05
LincolnMorrisons11:0615:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park11:1015:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys11:1215:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent11:1315:13
North HykehamRowan Road11:1415:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive11:2015:20
North HykehamAsda Layby11:2015:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance11:2215:22
North HykehamStation Road11:2215:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds11:2315:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock11:2315:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way11:2415:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane11:2515:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre11:3015:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box11:4115:41
Witham St HughsCargills Factory11:4315:43

Central Bus Station - Greenfinch Crescent

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station11:0011:0015:0015:00
LincolnSiemens11:0311:0315:0315:03
LincolnEast West Link Road11:0411:0415:0415:04
LincolnDebenhams11:0411:0415:0415:04
LincolnToys R Us11:0511:0515:0515:05
LincolnMorrisons11:0611:0615:0615:06
LincolnValentine Retail Park11:1011:1015:1015:10
Boultham MoorSainsburys11:1211:1215:1215:12
North HykehamWetherby Crescent11:1311:1315:1315:13
North HykehamRowan Road11:1411:1415:1415:14
North HykehamChatsworth Drive11:2011:2015:2015:20
North HykehamAsda Layby11:2011:2015:2015:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance11:2211:2215:2215:22
North HykehamStation Road11:2211:2215:2215:22
North HykehamFox & Hounds11:2311:2315:2315:23
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock11:2311:2315:2315:23
North HykehamGrandfield Way11:2411:2415:2415:24
South HykehamThorpe Lane11:2511:2515:2515:25
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre11:3011:3015:3015:30
Thorpe on the HillPost Box11:4111:4115:4115:41
Witham St HughsCargills Factory11:4311:4315:4315:43