47 Lincoln - Bassingham - Newark
Operated by PC Coaches

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:50
LincolnSiemens08:53
LincolnEast West Link Road08:54
LincolnDebenhams08:54
LincolnToys R Us08:55
LincolnMorrisons08:57
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:00
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:03
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:05
North HykehamRowan Road09:08
North HykehamChatsworth Drive09:10
North HykehamAsda Layby09:10
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:11
North HykehamHealth Centre09:11
North HykehamBodmin Moor Close09:14
North HykehamSocial Club09:16
North HykehamChiltern Way09:19
South HykehamBeck Lane09:22
Haddington Bridge Farm09:25
AubournBus Shelter09:26
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road09:28
BassinghamBadgers Oak09:28
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter09:30
BassinghamRecreation Ground09:30
BassinghamPrimary School09:31
BassinghamBakers Lane09:34
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road09:35
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church09:35
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road09:37
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road09:40
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses09:41
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane09:43
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane09:43
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College09:44
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane09:51
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn09:56
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street10:07
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road10:07
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street10:08
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery10:09
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue10:09
Newark-on-TrentBeaumond Gardens10:10

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:50
LincolnSiemens08:53
LincolnEast West Link Road08:54
LincolnDebenhams08:54
LincolnToys R Us08:55
LincolnMorrisons08:57
LincolnValentine Retail Park09:00
Boultham MoorSainsburys09:03
North HykehamWetherby Crescent09:05
North HykehamRowan Road09:08
North HykehamChatsworth Drive09:10
North HykehamAsda Layby09:10
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance09:11
North HykehamHealth Centre09:11
North HykehamBodmin Moor Close09:14
North HykehamSocial Club09:16
North HykehamChiltern Way09:19
South HykehamBeck Lane09:22
Haddington Bridge Farm09:25
AubournBus Shelter09:26
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road09:28
BassinghamBadgers Oak09:28
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter09:30
BassinghamRecreation Ground09:30
BassinghamPrimary School09:31
BassinghamBakers Lane09:34
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road09:35
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church09:35
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road09:37
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road09:40
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses09:41
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane09:43
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane09:43
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College09:44
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane09:51
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn09:56
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street10:07
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road10:07
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street10:08
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery10:09
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue10:09
Newark-on-TrentBeaumond Gardens10:10

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station11:5015:05
LincolnSiemens11:5315:08
LincolnEast West Link Road11:5415:09
LincolnDebenhams11:5415:09
LincolnToys R Us11:5515:10
LincolnMorrisons11:5715:12
LincolnValentine Retail Park12:0115:16
Boultham MoorSainsburys12:0415:19
North HykehamWetherby Crescent12:0415:19
North HykehamRowan Road12:0515:20
North HykehamChatsworth Drive12:0715:25
North HykehamAsda Layby12:0715:25
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance12:0815:26
North HykehamHealth Centre12:0915:27
North HykehamBodmin Moor Close12:1315:28
North HykehamSocial Club12:1715:32
North Hykeham25 Coult Avenue12:1715:32
North Hykeham5 Clarke Road12:1815:33
North HykehamArden Moor Way Junction12:1915:34
North HykehamStonemoor Road12:2115:36
North HykehamChiltern Way12:2515:40
South HykehamBeck Lane12:2815:43
Haddington Bridge Farm12:3115:46
AubournBus Shelter12:3215:47
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road12:3415:49
BassinghamBadgers Oak12:3415:49
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter12:3615:51
BassinghamRecreation Ground12:3615:51
BassinghamPrimary School12:3715:52
BassinghamBakers Lane12:3915:54
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road12:4115:56
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church12:4115:56
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road12:4315:58
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road12:4616:01
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses12:4816:03
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane12:4916:04
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane12:4916:04
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College12:5016:05
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane12:5716:12
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn13:0216:17
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street13:1216:27
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road13:1216:27
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street13:1316:28
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery13:1416:29
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue13:1416:29
Newark-on-TrentBeaumond Gardens13:1516:30

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station11:5015:05
LincolnSiemens11:5315:08
LincolnEast West Link Road11:5415:09
LincolnDebenhams11:5415:09
LincolnToys R Us11:5515:10
LincolnMorrisons11:5715:12
LincolnValentine Retail Park12:0115:16
Boultham MoorSainsburys12:0415:19
North HykehamWetherby Crescent12:0415:19
North HykehamRowan Road12:0515:20
North HykehamChatsworth Drive12:0715:25
North HykehamAsda Layby12:0715:25
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance12:0815:26
North HykehamHealth Centre12:0915:27
North HykehamBodmin Moor Close12:1315:28
North HykehamSocial Club12:1715:32
North Hykeham25 Coult Avenue12:1715:32
North Hykeham5 Clarke Road12:1815:33
North HykehamArden Moor Way Junction12:1915:34
North HykehamStonemoor Road12:2115:36
North HykehamChiltern Way12:2515:40
South HykehamBeck Lane12:2815:43
Haddington Bridge Farm12:3115:46
AubournBus Shelter12:3215:47
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road12:3415:49
BassinghamBadgers Oak12:3415:49
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter12:3615:51
BassinghamRecreation Ground12:3615:51
BassinghamPrimary School12:3715:52
BassinghamBakers Lane12:3915:54
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road12:4115:56
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church12:4115:56
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road12:4315:58
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road12:4616:01
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses12:4816:03
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane12:4916:04
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane12:4916:04
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College12:5016:05
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane12:5716:12
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn13:0216:17
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street13:1216:27
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road13:1216:27
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street13:1316:28
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery13:1416:29
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue13:1416:29
Newark-on-TrentBeaumond Gardens13:1516:30

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Newark-on-TrentBus Station10:1513:1517:15
Newark-on-TrentLime Grove10:1813:1817:18
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue10:1813:1817:18
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery10:1913:1917:19
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street10:2013:2017:20
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road10:3013:3017:30
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street10:3513:3517:35
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn10:3713:3717:37
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane10:4013:4017:40
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College10:4313:4317:43
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane10:4313:4317:43
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane10:4513:4517:45
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses10:4913:4917:49
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road10:5113:5117:51
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church10:5113:5117:51
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road10:5413:5417:54
BassinghamBakers Lane10:5613:5617:56
BassinghamRecreation Ground10:5613:5617:56
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter10:5613:5617:56
BassinghamBadgers Oak10:5813:5817:58
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road11:0114:0118:01
AubournBus Shelter11:0414:0418:04
Haddington Bridge Farm11:0714:0718:07
South HykehamBeck Lane11:1114:1118:11
North HykehamDorchester Way11:1214:1218:12
North HykehamStonemoor Road11:1214:1218:12
North HykehamArden Moor Way Junction11:1314:1318:13
North Hykeham3 Clarke Road11:1414:1418:14
North Hykeham25 Coult Avenue11:1714:1718:17
North HykehamSocial Club11:1814:1818:18
North HykehamHealth Centre11:1914:1918:19
North HykehamStation Road11:2014:2018:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance11:2114:2118:21
North HykehamAsda Layby11:2214:2218:22
North HykehamDore Avenue11:2214:2218:22
North HykehamWetherby Crescent11:2314:2318:23
North HykehamFosse Drive11:2614:2618:26
Boultham MoorSainsburys11:3614:3618:36
LincolnValentine Retail Park11:3614:3618:36
LincolnMorrisons11:3814:3818:38
LincolnDebenhams11:3914:3918:39
LincolnEast West Link Road11:4514:4518:45

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Newark-on-TrentBus Station10:1513:1517:15
Newark-on-TrentLime Grove10:1813:1817:18
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue10:1813:1817:18
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery10:1913:1917:19
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street10:2013:2017:20
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road10:3013:3017:30
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street10:3513:3517:35
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn10:3713:3717:37
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane10:4013:4017:40
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College10:4313:4317:43
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane10:4313:4317:43
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane10:4513:4517:45
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses10:4913:4917:49
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road10:5113:5117:51
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church10:5113:5117:51
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road10:5413:5417:54
BassinghamBakers Lane10:5613:5617:56
BassinghamRecreation Ground10:5613:5617:56
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter10:5613:5617:56
BassinghamBadgers Oak10:5813:5817:58
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road11:0114:0118:01
AubournBus Shelter11:0414:0418:04
Haddington Bridge Farm11:0714:0718:07
South HykehamBeck Lane11:1114:1118:11
North HykehamDorchester Way11:1214:1218:12
North HykehamStonemoor Road11:1214:1218:12
North HykehamArden Moor Way Junction11:1314:1318:13
North Hykeham3 Clarke Road11:1414:1418:14
North Hykeham25 Coult Avenue11:1714:1718:17
North HykehamSocial Club11:1814:1818:18
North HykehamHealth Centre11:1914:1918:19
North HykehamStation Road11:2014:2018:20
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance11:2114:2118:21
North HykehamAsda Layby11:2214:2218:22
North HykehamDore Avenue11:2214:2218:22
North HykehamWetherby Crescent11:2314:2318:23
North HykehamFosse Drive11:2614:2618:26
Boultham MoorSainsburys11:3614:3618:36
LincolnValentine Retail Park11:3614:3618:36
LincolnMorrisons11:3814:3818:38
LincolnDebenhams11:3914:3918:39
LincolnEast West Link Road11:4514:4518:45

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Newark-on-TrentBus Station07:15
Newark-on-TrentLime Grove07:18
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue07:18
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery07:19
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street07:20
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road07:30
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street07:35
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn07:41
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane07:42
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College07:43
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane07:43
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane07:45
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses07:49
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road07:51
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church07:51
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road07:54
BassinghamBakers Lane07:56
BassinghamRecreation Ground07:56
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter07:56
BassinghamBadgers Oak07:58
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road08:01
AubournBus Shelter08:04
Haddington Bridge Farm08:07
South HykehamBeck Lane08:10
North HykehamDorchester Way08:11
North HykehamClarke Road08:13
North HykehamSocial Club08:14
North HykehamHealth Centre08:15
North HykehamStation Road08:18
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance08:20
North HykehamAsda Layby08:21
North HykehamDore Avenue08:21
North HykehamWetherby Crescent08:22
North HykehamFosse Drive08:25
Boultham MoorSainsburys08:35
LincolnValentine Retail Park08:36
LincolnMorrisons08:38
LincolnDebenhams08:39
LincolnEast West Link Road08:45

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Newark-on-TrentBus Station07:15
Newark-on-TrentLime Grove07:18
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue07:18
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery07:19
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street07:20
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road07:30
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street07:35
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn07:41
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane07:42
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College07:43
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane07:43
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane07:45
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses07:49
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road07:51
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church07:51
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road07:54
BassinghamBakers Lane07:56
BassinghamRecreation Ground07:56
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter07:56
BassinghamBadgers Oak07:58
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road08:01
AubournBus Shelter08:04
Haddington Bridge Farm08:07
South HykehamBeck Lane08:10
North HykehamDorchester Way08:11
North HykehamClarke Road08:13
North HykehamSocial Club08:14
North HykehamHealth Centre08:15
North HykehamStation Road08:18
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance08:20
North HykehamAsda Layby08:21
North HykehamDore Avenue08:21
North HykehamWetherby Crescent08:22
North HykehamFosse Drive08:25
Boultham MoorSainsburys08:35
LincolnValentine Retail Park08:36
LincolnMorrisons08:38
LincolnDebenhams08:39
LincolnEast West Link Road08:45

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Newark-on-TrentBus Station07:15
Newark-on-TrentLime Grove07:18
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue07:18
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery07:19
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street07:20
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road07:30
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street07:35
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn07:41
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane07:42
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College07:43
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane07:43
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane07:45
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses07:49
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road07:51
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church07:51
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road07:54
BassinghamBakers Lane07:56
BassinghamRecreation Ground07:56
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter07:56
BassinghamBadgers Oak07:58
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road08:01
AubournBus Shelter08:04
Haddington Bridge Farm08:07
South HykehamBeck Lane08:10
North HykehamDorchester Way08:11
North HykehamClarke Road08:13
North HykehamSocial Club08:15
North HykehamNorth Kesteven School bus park08:16
North HykehamHealth Centre08:17
North HykehamStation Road08:18
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance08:20
North HykehamAsda Layby08:21
North HykehamDore Avenue08:21
North HykehamWetherby Crescent08:22
North HykehamFosse Drive08:25
Boultham MoorSainsburys08:35
LincolnValentine Retail Park08:36
LincolnMorrisons08:38
LincolnDebenhams08:39
LincolnEast West Link Road08:45

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station14:55
LincolnSiemens14:58
LincolnEast West Link Road14:59
LincolnDebenhams14:59
LincolnToys R Us15:00
LincolnMorrisons15:02
LincolnValentine Retail Park15:06
Boultham MoorSainsburys15:09
North HykehamWetherby Crescent15:09
North HykehamRowan Road15:10
North HykehamChatsworth Drive15:12
North HykehamAsda Layby15:12
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance15:13
North HykehamHealth Centre15:25
North HykehamNorth Kesteven School bus park15:27
North HykehamBodmin Moor Close15:28
North HykehamSocial Club15:32
North Hykeham25 Coult Avenue15:32
North Hykeham5 Clarke Road15:33
North HykehamArden Moor Way Junction15:34
North HykehamStonemoor Road15:36
North HykehamChiltern Way15:40
South HykehamBeck Lane15:43
Haddington Bridge Farm15:46
AubournBus Shelter15:47
Aubourn5 Bassingham Road15:49
BassinghamBadgers Oak15:49
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter15:51
BassinghamRecreation Ground15:51
BassinghamPrimary School15:52
BassinghamBakers Lane15:54
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road15:56
Carlton le MoorlandSt Mary's Church15:56
Carlton le MoorlandBassingham Road15:58
Carlton le MoorlandBroughton Road16:01
Brant BroughtonCouncil Houses16:03
Brant BroughtonSwan's Lane16:04
Brant BroughtonMeeting House Lane16:04
Brant BroughtonBroughton House College16:05
Brant BroughtonStragglethorpe Lane16:12
Beckingham The Pack Horse Inn16:17
Barnby in th WillowsFront Street16:27
Newark-on-TrentBarnby Road16:27
Newark-on-TrentNewton Street16:28
Newark-on-TrentPolish Cemetery16:29
Newark-on-TrentWinchilsea Avenue16:29
Newark-on-TrentBeaumond Gardens16:30