4|Simplibus Lincoln - County Hospital
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - County Hospital Main Entrance

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:3007:0007:2007:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:15
LincolnSt Swithins's Church06:3407:0407:2407:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:19
LincolnCollege Of Art06:3507:0507:2507:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:20
LincolnCheviot Street06:3707:0707:2707:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:22
LincolnArboretum06:3707:0707:2707:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:22
LincolnClarina Street06:3807:0807:2807:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:23
LincolnLaceby Street06:4007:1007:3007:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:25
LincolnHartley Street06:4107:1107:3107:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:26
LincolnJellicoe Avenue06:4207:1207:3207:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:27
Tower EstateCrofton Road06:4507:1507:3508:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:4707:1707:3708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:32
LincolnCentral Bus Station13:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2016:5017:2017:50
LincolnSt Swithins's Church13:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2416:5417:2417:54
LincolnCollege Of Art13:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2516:5517:2517:55
LincolnCheviot Street13:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:2717:57
LincolnArboretum13:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:2717:57
LincolnClarina Street13:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2816:5817:2817:58
LincolnLaceby Street13:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:0017:3018:00
LincolnHartley Street13:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:0117:3118:01
LincolnJellicoe Avenue13:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:0217:3218:02
Tower EstateCrofton Road14:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:0517:3518:05
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way14:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:0717:3718:07

Central Bus Station - County Hospital Main Entrance

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:0007:0007:2007:2007:4507:4508:1508:1508:4508:4509:1509:1509:4509:4510:15
LincolnSt Swithins's Church07:0407:0407:2407:2407:4907:4908:1908:1908:4908:4909:1909:1909:4909:4910:19
LincolnCollege Of Art07:0507:0507:2507:2507:5007:5008:2008:2008:5008:5009:2009:2009:5009:5010:20
LincolnCheviot Street07:0707:0707:2707:2707:5207:5208:2208:2208:5208:5209:2209:2209:5209:5210:22
LincolnArboretum07:0707:0707:2707:2707:5207:5208:2208:2208:5208:5209:2209:2209:5209:5210:22
LincolnClarina Street07:0807:0807:2807:2807:5307:5308:2308:2308:5308:5309:2309:2309:5309:5310:23
LincolnLaceby Street07:1007:1007:3007:3007:5507:5508:2508:2508:5508:5509:2509:2509:5509:5510:25
LincolnHartley Street07:1107:1107:3107:3107:5607:5608:2608:2608:5608:5609:2609:2609:5609:5610:26
LincolnJellicoe Avenue07:1207:1207:3207:3207:5707:5708:2708:2708:5708:5709:2709:2709:5709:5710:27
Tower EstateCrofton Road07:1507:1507:3507:3508:0008:0008:3008:3009:0009:0009:3009:3010:0010:0010:30
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:1707:1707:3707:3708:0308:0308:3308:3309:0309:0309:3309:3310:0310:0310:33
LincolnCentral Bus Station10:1510:4510:4511:1511:1511:4511:4512:1512:1512:4512:4513:1513:1513:4513:45
LincolnSt Swithins's Church10:1910:4910:4911:1911:1911:4911:4912:1912:1912:4912:4913:1913:1913:4913:49
LincolnCollege Of Art10:2010:5010:5011:2011:2011:5011:5012:2012:2012:5012:5013:2013:2013:5013:50
LincolnCheviot Street10:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:52
LincolnArboretum10:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:52
LincolnClarina Street10:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:53
LincolnLaceby Street10:2510:5510:5511:2511:2511:5511:5512:2512:2512:5512:5513:2513:2513:5513:55
LincolnHartley Street10:2610:5610:5611:2611:2611:5611:5612:2612:2612:5612:5613:2613:2613:5613:56
LincolnJellicoe Avenue10:2710:5710:5711:2711:2711:5711:5712:2712:2712:5712:5713:2713:2713:5713:57
Tower EstateCrofton Road10:3011:0011:0011:3011:3012:0012:0012:3012:3013:0013:0013:3013:3014:0014:00
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way10:3311:0311:0311:3311:3312:0312:0312:3312:3313:0313:0313:3313:3314:0314:03
LincolnCentral Bus Station14:1514:1514:4514:4515:1515:1515:4515:4516:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:2017:50
LincolnSt Swithins's Church14:1914:1914:4914:4915:1915:1915:4915:4916:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:54
LincolnCollege Of Art14:2014:2014:5014:5015:2015:2015:5015:5016:2516:2516:5516:5517:2517:2517:55
LincolnCheviot Street14:2214:2214:5214:5215:2215:2215:5215:5216:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:57
LincolnArboretum14:2214:2214:5214:5215:2215:2215:5215:5216:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:57
LincolnClarina Street14:2314:2314:5314:5315:2315:2315:5315:5316:2816:2816:5816:5817:2817:2817:58
LincolnLaceby Street14:2514:2514:5514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5516:3016:3017:0017:0017:3017:3018:00
LincolnHartley Street14:2614:2614:5614:5615:2615:2615:5615:5616:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:01
LincolnJellicoe Avenue14:2714:2714:5714:5715:2715:2715:5715:5716:3216:3217:0217:0217:3217:3218:02
Tower EstateCrofton Road14:3014:3015:0015:0015:3015:3016:0016:0016:3516:3517:0517:0517:3517:3518:05
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way14:3314:3315:0315:0315:3315:3316:0316:0316:3816:3817:0817:0817:3817:3818:08
LincolnCentral Bus Station17:50
LincolnSt Swithins's Church17:54
LincolnCollege Of Art17:55
LincolnCheviot Street17:57
LincolnArboretum17:57
LincolnClarina Street17:58
LincolnLaceby Street18:00
LincolnHartley Street18:01
LincolnJellicoe Avenue18:02
Tower EstateCrofton Road18:05
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way18:08

County Hospital Main Entrance - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance06:4707:1707:3708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:32
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:5007:2007:4008:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35
Tower EstateJTF Store06:5207:2207:4208:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:37
Tower EstateCrofton Road06:5307:2307:4308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:38
LincolnJellicoe Avenue06:5507:2507:4508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:40
LincolnHartley Street06:5707:2707:4708:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:42
LincolnClarina Street06:5907:2907:4908:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:44
LincolnArboretum07:0107:3107:5108:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:46
LincolnCheviot Street07:0607:3607:5608:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:51
LincolnTelephone Exchange07:0807:3807:5808:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:53
LincolnSiemens07:1007:4008:0008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:55
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance14:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:0717:3718:07
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way14:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4018:10
Tower EstateJTF Store14:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:4218:12
Tower EstateCrofton Road14:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:4318:13
LincolnJellicoe Avenue14:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:4518:15
LincolnHartley Street14:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:1717:4718:17
LincolnClarina Street14:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:1917:4918:19
LincolnArboretum14:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5118:21
LincolnCheviot Street14:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5617:2617:5618:26
LincolnTelephone Exchange14:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2817:5818:28
LincolnSiemens14:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:0017:3018:0018:30

County Hospital Main Entrance - Central Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance07:1707:1707:3707:3708:0208:0208:3208:3209:0209:0209:3209:3210:0210:0210:32
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:2007:2007:4007:4008:0508:0508:3508:3509:0509:0509:3509:3510:0510:0510:35
Tower EstateJTF Store07:2207:2207:4207:4208:0708:0708:3708:3709:0709:0709:3709:3710:0710:0710:37
Tower EstateCrofton Road07:2307:2307:4307:4308:0808:0808:3808:3809:0809:0809:3809:3810:0810:0810:38
LincolnJellicoe Avenue07:2507:2507:4507:4508:1008:1008:4008:4009:1009:1009:4009:4010:1010:1010:40
LincolnHartley Street07:2707:2707:4707:4708:1208:1208:4208:4209:1209:1209:4209:4210:1210:1210:42
LincolnClarina Street07:2907:2907:4907:4908:1408:1408:4408:4409:1409:1409:4409:4410:1410:1410:44
LincolnArboretum07:3107:3107:5107:5108:1608:1608:4608:4609:1609:1609:4609:4610:1610:1610:46
LincolnCheviot Street07:3607:3607:5607:5608:2108:2108:5108:5109:2109:2109:5109:5110:2110:2110:51
LincolnTelephone Exchange07:3807:3807:5807:5808:2308:2308:5308:5309:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:53
LincolnSiemens07:4007:4008:0008:0008:2508:2508:5508:5509:2509:2509:5509:5510:2510:2510:55
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance10:3211:0211:0211:3211:3212:0212:0212:3212:3213:0213:0213:3213:3214:0214:02
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way10:3511:0511:0511:3511:3512:0512:0512:3512:3513:0513:0513:3513:3514:0514:05
Tower EstateJTF Store10:3711:0711:0711:3711:3712:0712:0712:3712:3713:0713:0713:3713:3714:0714:07
Tower EstateCrofton Road10:3811:0811:0811:3811:3812:0812:0812:3812:3813:0813:0813:3813:3814:0814:08
LincolnJellicoe Avenue10:4011:1011:1011:4011:4012:1012:1012:4012:4013:1013:1013:4013:4014:1014:10
LincolnHartley Street10:4211:1211:1211:4211:4212:1212:1212:4212:4213:1213:1213:4213:4214:1214:12
LincolnClarina Street10:4411:1411:1411:4411:4412:1412:1412:4412:4413:1413:1413:4413:4414:1414:14
LincolnArboretum10:4611:1611:1611:4611:4612:1612:1612:4612:4613:1613:1613:4613:4614:1614:16
LincolnCheviot Street10:5111:2111:2111:5111:5112:2112:2112:5112:5113:2113:2113:5113:5114:2114:21
LincolnTelephone Exchange10:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:23
LincolnSiemens10:5511:2511:2511:5511:5512:2512:2512:5512:5513:2513:2513:5513:5514:2514:25
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance14:3214:3215:0215:0215:3215:3216:0216:0216:3716:3717:0717:0717:3717:3718:07
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way14:3514:3515:0515:0515:3515:3516:0516:0516:4016:4017:1017:1017:4017:4018:10
Tower EstateJTF Store14:3714:3715:0715:0715:3715:3716:0716:0716:4216:4217:1217:1217:4217:4218:12
Tower EstateCrofton Road14:3814:3815:0815:0815:3815:3816:0816:0816:4316:4317:1317:1317:4317:4318:13
LincolnJellicoe Avenue14:4014:4015:1015:1015:4015:4016:1016:1016:4516:4517:1517:1517:4517:4518:15
LincolnHartley Street14:4214:4215:1215:1215:4215:4216:1216:1216:4716:4717:1717:1717:4717:4718:17
LincolnClarina Street14:4414:4415:1415:1415:4415:4416:1416:1416:4916:4917:1917:1917:4917:4918:19
LincolnArboretum14:4614:4615:1615:1615:4615:4616:1616:1616:5116:5117:2117:2117:5117:5118:21
LincolnCheviot Street14:5114:5115:2115:2115:5115:5116:2116:2116:5616:5617:2617:2617:5617:5618:26
LincolnTelephone Exchange14:5314:5315:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5816:5817:2817:2817:5817:5818:28
LincolnSiemens14:5514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5516:2516:2517:0017:0017:3017:3018:0018:0018:30
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance18:07
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way18:10
Tower EstateJTF Store18:12
Tower EstateCrofton Road18:13
LincolnJellicoe Avenue18:15
LincolnHartley Street18:17
LincolnClarina Street18:19
LincolnArboretum18:21
LincolnCheviot Street18:26
LincolnTelephone Exchange18:28
LincolnSiemens18:30