4 Lincoln - Nettleham
Operated by PC Coaches

Lodge Lane - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

NettlehamLodge Lane08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:58
NettlehamRidgeway09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
NettlehamMidway Close09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:01
NettlehamKerrison View09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:01
NettlehamWold View09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:02
NettlehamVillage Police Station09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:05
NettlehamThe Green09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:06
NettlehamWatermill Lane09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:07
NettlehamBeech Avenue09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:07
NettlehamCliff Avenue09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:08
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
LincolnLetter Box09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:12
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:12
LincolnGeneva Avenue09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:13
LincolnByron Avenue09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:13
LincolnNettleham Close09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:14
LincolnElvin Close09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15
LincolnBroadway09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:17
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:24
LincolnSiemens09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:25

Lodge Lane - Central Bus Station

Saturday

NettlehamLodge Lane08:5808:5809:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5812:5812:5813:5813:5815:5815:5816:58
NettlehamRidgeway09:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0016:0016:0017:00
NettlehamMidway Close09:0109:0110:0110:0111:0111:0112:0112:0113:0113:0114:0114:0116:0116:0117:01
NettlehamKerrison View09:0109:0110:0110:0111:0111:0112:0112:0113:0113:0114:0114:0116:0116:0117:01
NettlehamWold View09:0209:0210:0210:0211:0211:0212:0212:0213:0213:0214:0214:0216:0216:0217:02
NettlehamVillage Police Station09:0509:0510:0510:0511:0511:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0516:0516:0517:05
NettlehamThe Green09:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0616:0616:0617:06
NettlehamWatermill Lane09:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0716:0716:0717:07
NettlehamBeech Avenue09:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0716:0716:0717:07
NettlehamCliff Avenue09:0809:0810:0810:0811:0811:0812:0812:0813:0813:0814:0814:0816:0816:0817:08
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:1109:1110:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1116:1116:1117:11
LincolnLetter Box09:1109:1110:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1116:1116:1117:11
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1216:1216:1217:12
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1216:1216:1217:12
LincolnGeneva Avenue09:1309:1310:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1316:1316:1317:13
LincolnByron Avenue09:1309:1310:1310:1311:1311:1312:1312:1313:1313:1314:1314:1316:1316:1317:13
LincolnNettleham Close09:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1412:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:1416:1416:1417:14
LincolnElvin Close09:1509:1510:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:1516:1516:1517:15
LincolnBroadway09:1709:1710:1710:1711:1711:1712:1712:1713:1713:1714:1714:1716:1716:1717:17
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2016:2016:2017:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel09:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2316:2316:2317:23
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2416:2416:2417:24
LincolnSiemens09:2509:2510:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2516:2516:2517:25
NettlehamLodge Lane16:58
NettlehamRidgeway17:00
NettlehamMidway Close17:01
NettlehamKerrison View17:01
NettlehamWold View17:02
NettlehamVillage Police Station17:05
NettlehamThe Green17:06
NettlehamWatermill Lane17:07
NettlehamBeech Avenue17:07
NettlehamCliff Avenue17:08
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn17:11
LincolnLetter Box17:11
Nettleham FieldWaitrose17:12
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive17:12
LincolnGeneva Avenue17:13
LincolnByron Avenue17:13
LincolnNettleham Close17:14
LincolnElvin Close17:15
LincolnBroadway17:17
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire17:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel17:23
LincolnTelephone Exchange17:24
LincolnSiemens17:25

Central Bus Station - Lodge Lane

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:30
LincolnSt Swithins's Church09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3316:33
LincolnConstitutional Club09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:35
LincolnLincoln Hotel09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3716:37
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:38
LincolnBroadway09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:38
LincolnElvin Close09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:38
LincolnNettleham Close09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3916:39
LincolnByron Avenue09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3916:39
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:40
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4116:41
LincolnLetter Box09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:43
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:43
NettlehamCliff Avenue09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:44
NettlehamBeech Avenue09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:44
NettlehamWatermill Lane09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:44
NettlehamAll Saints Church09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:45
NettlehamThe Green09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:46
NettlehamVillage Police Station09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:48
NettlehamMidway Close09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:49
NettlehamRidgeway09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:50

Central Bus Station - Lodge Lane

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3016:3016:30
LincolnSt Swithins's Church09:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3314:3316:3316:33
LincolnConstitutional Club09:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3516:3516:35
LincolnLincoln Hotel09:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3716:3716:37
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire09:3809:3810:3810:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3816:3816:38
LincolnBroadway09:3809:3810:3810:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3816:3816:38
LincolnElvin Close09:3809:3810:3810:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3816:3816:38
LincolnNettleham Close09:3909:3910:3910:3911:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3914:3916:3916:39
LincolnByron Avenue09:3909:3910:3910:3911:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3914:3916:3916:39
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre09:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4016:4016:40
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4116:4116:41
LincolnLetter Box09:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4316:4316:43
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4316:4316:43
NettlehamCliff Avenue09:4409:4410:4410:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4416:4416:44
NettlehamBeech Avenue09:4409:4410:4410:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4416:4416:44
NettlehamWatermill Lane09:4409:4410:4410:4411:4411:4412:4412:4413:4413:4414:4414:4416:4416:44
NettlehamAll Saints Church09:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4516:4516:45
NettlehamThe Green09:4609:4610:4610:4611:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4614:4616:4616:46
NettlehamVillage Police Station09:4809:4810:4810:4811:4811:4812:4812:4813:4813:4814:4814:4816:4816:48
NettlehamMidway Close09:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4916:4916:49
NettlehamRidgeway09:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5012:5012:5013:5013:5014:5014:5016:5016:50