3 Short Ferry

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay B Central Bus Station
06:45 07:35 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
-- -- 07:41 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
-- -- 07:41 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Rasen Lane
adj Cecil Street
-- -- 07:42 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Lincolnshire Life Museum
-- -- 07:43 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Mill Road
-- -- 07:43 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Wingrave Street
-- -- 07:45 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Ermine West Burton Road
adj Higson Road
-- -- 07:45 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
opp Buchanan Street
-- -- 07:46 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
adj Sanders Close
-- -- 07:48 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
adj Pine Close
-- -- 07:49 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
opp Torrington Road
-- -- 07:49 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
E-bound Broxholme Gardens
-- -- 07:50 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Ermine East Laughton Way
adj Roughton Court
-- -- 07:51 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Ermine East Laughton Way
opp Laughton Crescent
-- -- 07:51 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --