31 Sleaford

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
05:47 06:40 07:15 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:55 16:40 17:15
Lincoln St Mary's Street
adj Rail Station Car Park
05:47 06:40 07:15 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:55 16:40 17:15
Lincoln Wigford Way
adj NCP Car Park
05:47 06:40 07:15 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:55 16:40 17:15
Lincoln Newland
opp New Life Church
05:48 06:41 07:16 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:56 16:41 17:16
Lincoln Newland
opp County Offices
05:50 06:43 07:18 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:58 16:43 17:18
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
05:51 06:44 07:19 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:59 16:44 17:19
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
05:52 06:45 07:20 08:45 10:45 12:45 15:00 16:45 17:20
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
05:52 06:45 07:20 08:45 10:45 12:45 15:00 16:45 17:20
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
05:54 06:47 07:22 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:02 16:47 17:22
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
05:54 06:47 07:22 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:02 16:47 17:22
Canwick Lincoln Road
opp Mill Lodge
05:59 06:52 07:27 08:52 10:52 12:52 15:07 16:52 17:27
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
06:00 06:53 07:28 08:53 10:53 12:53 15:08 16:53 17:28
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
06:01 06:54 07:29 08:54 10:54 12:54 15:09 16:54 17:29
Branston Beech Road
opp Infant School
06:02 06:56 07:31 08:55 10:55 12:55 15:11 16:55 17:31
Branston Sleaford Road
adj Station Road
06:08 06:59 07:34 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:14 17:01 17:34
Potterhanworth B1188
adj Village Lane End
-- 07:02 07:37 -- -- -- 15:17 -- 17:37
Nocton Lincoln Road Nocton
adj Wellhead Lane
-- 07:05 07:40 -- -- -- 15:20 -- 17:40
Potterhanworth Main Road
adj War Memorial
06:08 -- -- 09:01 11:01 13:01 -- 17:01 --
Potterhanworth Nocton Road
opp The Park
06:11 -- -- 09:04 11:04 13:04 -- 17:04 --
Nocton Potterhanworth Road
adj Nocton Hall Gates
06:12 -- -- 09:05 11:05 13:05 -- 17:05 --
Nocton Main Street
opp Village Hall
06:12 -- -- 09:05 11:05 13:05 -- 17:05 --
Nocton Old Ten Row
SW-bound Old Ten Row
06:15 -- -- 09:08 11:08 13:08 -- 17:08 --
Dunston Sleaford Road
adj Lincoln Road
06:16 07:08 07:43 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:23 17:09 17:43
Metheringham Lincoln Road
adj Apple Tree Close
-- 07:09 07:44 -- -- -- 15:24 -- 17:44
Dunston Lincoln Road
NE-bound Railway Bridge
06:17 -- -- 09:10 11:10 13:10 -- 17:10 --
Dunston Chapel Lane
opp Village Hall
06:18 -- -- 09:11 11:11 13:11 -- 17:11 --
Dunston Chapel Lane
adj The Terrace
06:20 -- -- 09:13 11:13 13:13 -- 17:13 --
Metheringham Dunston Road
opp Kings Road
06:21 -- -- 09:14 11:14 13:14 -- 17:14 --
Metheringham High Street
o/s Methodist Church