31 Sleaford

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
05:47 06:45 07:20 CLOS 07:20 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:55 16:40 17:20
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:48 06:46 07:21 CLOS 07:21 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:56 16:41 17:21
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
05:48 06:46 07:21 CLOS 07:21 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:56 16:41 17:21
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
05:50 06:48 07:23 CLOS 07:23 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:58 16:43 17:23
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
05:50 06:48 07:23 CLOS 07:23 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:58 16:43 17:23
Canwick Lincoln Road
opp Mill Lodge
05:54 06:52 07:27 CLOS 07:27 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:02 16:47 17:27
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
05:55 06:53 07:28 CLOS 07:28 08:48 10:48 12:48 15:03 16:48 17:28
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
05:56 06:54 07:29 CLOS 07:29 08:49 10:49 12:49 15:04 16:49 17:29
Branston Beech Road
opp Infant School
05:58 06:56 07:31 CLOS 07:31 08:51 10:51 12:51 15:06 16:51 17:31
Branston Sleaford Road
adj Station Road
06:03 06:59 07:34 CLOS 07:34 08:56 10:56 12:56 15:09 16:56 17:34
Potterhanworth B1188
adj Village Lane End
-- 07:02 07:37 CLOS 07:37 -- -- -- 15:12 -- 17:37
Nocton Lincoln Road Nocton
adj Wellhead Lane
-- 07:05 07:40 CLOS 07:40 -- -- -- 15:15 -- 17:40
Potterhanworth Main Road
adj War Memorial
06:03 -- -- -- 08:56 10:56 12:56 -- 16:56 --
Potterhanworth Nocton Road
opp The Park
06:07 -- -- -- 09:00 11:00 13:00 -- 17:00 --
Nocton Potterhanworth Road
adj Nocton Hall Gates
06:07 -- -- -- 09:00 11:00 13:00 -- 17:00 --
Nocton Main Street
opp Village Hall
06:07 -- -- -- 09:00 11:00 13:00 -- 17:00 --
Nocton Old Ten Row
SW-bound Old Ten Row
06:11 -- -- -- 09:04 11:04 13:04 -- 17:04 --
Dunston Sleaford Road
adj Lincoln Road
06:11 07:08 07:43 CLOS 07:43 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:18 17:04 17:43
Metheringham Lincoln Road
adj Apple Tree Close
-- 07:09 07:44 CLOS 07:44 -- -- -- 15:19 -- 17:44
Dunston Lincoln Road
NE-bound Railway Bridge
06:12 -- -- -- 09:05 11:05 13:05 -- 17:05 --
Dunston Chapel Lane
opp Village Hall
06:13 -- -- -- 09:06 11:06 13:06 -- 17:06 --
Dunston Chapel Lane
adj The Terrace
06:15 -- -- -- 09:08 11:08 13:08 -- 17:08 --
Metheringham Dunston Road
opp Kings Road
06:16 -- -- -- 09:09 11:09 13:09 -- 17:09 --
Metheringham High Street
o/s Methodist Church
06:16 07:09 07:44 CLOS 07:44 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:19 17:09 17:44
Metheringham High Street
o/s The Lincolnshire Poacher PH
06:19 07:12 07:47 CLOS 07:47 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:22 17:12 17:47
Blankney Drury Street
adj Primary School
06:19 07:12 07:47 CLOS 07:47 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:22 17:12 17:47
Blankney B1188
opp Golf Club Entrance
06:19 07:12 07:47 CLOS 07:47 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:22 17:12 17:47
Scopwick B1188
o/s Royal Oak PH
-- 07:12 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 17:47
Scopwick Heath Road
adj The Granaries
06:22 -- 07:50 CLOS