31 Sleaford

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
05:47 06:45 07:20 07:20 CLOS 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:55 16:40 17:20
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
05:48 06:46 07:21 07:21 CLOS 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:56 16:41 17:21
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
05:48 06:46 07:21 07:21 CLOS 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:56 16:41 17:21
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
05:50 06:48 07:23 07:23 CLOS 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:58 16:43 17:23
Canwick Canwick Hill
adj Heighington Road
05:50 06:48 07:23 07:23 CLOS 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:58 16:43 17:23
Canwick Lincoln Road
opp Mill Lodge
05:54 06:52 07:27 07:27 CLOS 08:47 10:47 12:47 15:02 16:47 17:27
Branston Lincoln Road
adj Ashfield Cottage Farm
05:55 06:53 07:28 07:28 CLOS 08:48 10:48 12:48 15:03 16:48 17:28
Branston Lincoln Road
opp Park View Avenue
05:56 06:54 07:29 07:29 CLOS 08:49 10:49 12:49 15:04 16:49 17:29
Branston Beech Road
opp Infant School
05:57 06:55 07:30 07:30 CLOS 08:50 10:50 12:50 15:05 16:50 17:30
Branston Sleaford Road
adj Station Road
06:01 06:56 07:31 07:31 CLOS 08:54 10:54 12:54 15:06 16:54 17:31
Potterhanworth B1188
adj Village Lane End
-- 06:57 07:32 07:32 CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS 15:07 -- 17:32
Nocton Lincoln Road Nocton
adj Wellhead Lane
-- 06:58 07:33 07:33 CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS 15:08 -- 17:33
Potterhanworth Main Road
adj War Memorial
06:01 -- -- -- 08:54 10:54 12:54 -- 16:54 --
Potterhanworth Nocton Road
opp The Park
06:05 -- -- -- 08:58 10:58 12:58 -- 16:58 --
Nocton Potterhanworth Road
adj Nocton Hall Gates
06:05 -- -- -- 08:58 10:58 12:58 -- 16:58 --
Nocton Main Street
opp Village Hall
06:05 -- -- -- 08:58 10:58 12:58 -- 16:58 --
Nocton Old Ten Row
SW-bound Old Ten Row
06:09 -- -- -- 09:02 11:02 13:02 -- 17:02 --
Dunston Sleaford Road
adj Lincoln Road
06:09 07:00 07:35 07:35 CLOS 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:10 17:02 17:35
Metheringham Lincoln Road
adj Apple Tree Close
-- 07:00 07:35 07:35 CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS 15:10 -- 17:35
Dunston Lincoln Road
NE-bound Railway Bridge
06:10 -- -- -- 09:03 11:03 13:03 -- 17:03 --
Dunston Chapel Lane
opp Village Hall
06:11 -- -- -- 09:04 11:04 13:04 -- 17:04 --
Dunston Chapel Lane
adj The Terrace
06:13 -- -- -- 09:06 11:06 13:06 -- 17:06 --
Metheringham Dunston Road
opp Kings Road
06:14 -- -- -- 09:07 11:07 13:07 -- 17:07 --
Metheringham High Street
o/s Methodist Church
06:14 07:00 07:35 07:35 CLOS 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:10 17:07 17:35
Metheringham High Street
o/s The Lincolnshire Poacher PH
06:17 07:03 07:38 07:38 CLOS 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:13 17:10 17:38
Blankney Drury Street
adj Primary School
06:17 07:03 07:38 07:38 CLOS 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:13 17:10 17:38
Blankney B1188
opp Golf Club Entrance
06:17 07:03 07:38 07:38 CLOS 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:13 17:10 17:38
Scopwick B1188
o/s Royal Oak PH
-- 07:03 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 17:38
Scopwick Heath Road
adj The Granaries
06:20 -- 07:41