31 Sleaford - Metheringham - Lincoln
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Rail Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Sleaford Rail Station06:5509:5511:5513:5517:55
Sleaford Yorkshire Trading06:5709:5711:5713:5717:57
Sleaford Market Place06:5709:5711:5713:5717:57
Sleaford Duke Street06:5809:5811:5813:5817:58
Sleaford Woodbridge Road06:5809:5811:5813:5817:58
Sleaford Pride Parkway07:0110:0112:0114:0118:01
LeasinghamMoor Lane07:0310:0312:0314:0318:03
RuskingtonSpeedway Corner07:0310:0312:0314:0318:03
RuskingtonGeorge Adams Factory07:0410:0412:0414:0418:04
RuskingtonGarden Of Remembrance07:0510:0512:0514:0518:05
RuskingtonManor Street07:0910:0912:0914:0918:09
Dorrington Musicians' Arms07:1210:1212:1214:1218:12
Digby The Pinfold07:1510:1512:1514:1518:15
Ashby de la LaundeChurch Avenue07:1510:1512:1514:1518:15
Ashby de la LaundeAshby Club Entrance07:1810:1812:1814:1818:18
Digby R.A.FSports Field07:1810:1812:1814:1818:18
Digby R.A.FThe Oval07:2010:2012:2014:2018:20
ScopwickThe Granaries07:2310:2312:2314:2318:23
BlankneyGolf Club Entrance07:2310:2312:2314:2318:23
BlankneyPrimary School07:2410:2412:2414:2418:24
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher07:2510:2512:2514:2518:25
MetheringhamMethodist Church07:2510:2512:2514:2518:25
MetheringhamKings Road07:2710:2712:2714:2718:27
Dunston The Terrace07:2810:2812:2814:2818:28
Dunston Village Hall07:2810:2812:2814:2818:28
Dunston Railway Bridge07:2910:2912:2914:2918:29
Dunston Lincoln Road07:3210:3212:3214:3218:32
NoctonOld Ten Row07:3310:3312:3314:3318:33
NoctonVillage Hall07:3310:3312:3314:3318:33
NoctonNocton Hall Gates07:3710:3712:3714:3718:37
PotterhanworthWar Memorial07:4110:4112:4114:4118:41
Branston 99 Sleaford Road07:4210:4212:4214:4218:42
Branston Station Road07:4310:4312:4314:4318:43
Branston Daphne Close07:4310:4312:4314:4318:43
Branston Magnolia Close07:4410:4412:4414:4418:44
Branston Infant School07:4410:4412:4414:4418:44
Branston Woodside07:4510:4412:4414:4418:44
Branston Park View Avenue07:4710:4512:4514:4518:45
Branston Woodview Nursing Home07:4910:4712:4714:4718:46
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm08:0010:5412:5414:5418:50
CanwickHeighington Road08:0310:5512:5514:5518:51
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:0510:5712:5714:5718:52
LincolnRipon Street08:0910:5912:5914:5918:54

Central Bus Station - Rail Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:4010:4012:4016:40
LincolnSiemens08:4210:4212:4216:42
LincolnRipon Street08:4310:4312:4316:43
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:4510:4512:4516:45
CanwickHeighington Road08:5210:5212:5216:52
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm08:5310:5312:5316:53
Branston Woodview Nursing Home08:5410:5412:5416:54
Branston Park View Avenue08:5510:5512:5516:55
Branston Infant School08:5710:5712:5716:57
Branston Station Road08:5710:5712:5716:57
Branston 99 Sleaford Road09:0211:0213:0217:02
PotterhanworthWar Memorial09:0611:0613:0617:06
NoctonNocton Hall Gates09:0611:0613:0617:06
NoctonVillage Hall09:0711:0713:0717:06
NoctonOld Ten Row09:0911:0913:0917:09
Dunston Lincoln Road09:1011:1013:1017:10
Dunston Railway Bridge09:1111:1113:1117:11
Dunston Village Hall09:1111:1113:1117:11
Dunston The Terrace09:1411:1413:1417:14
MetheringhamKings Road09:1511:1513:1517:15
MetheringhamMethodist Church09:1511:1513:1517:15
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher09:1711:1713:1717:17
BlankneyPrimary School09:1811:1813:1817:18
BlankneyGolf Club Entrance09:2011:2013:2017:20
ScopwickThe Granaries09:2211:2213:2217:22
Digby R.A.FThe Oval09:2311:2313:2317:23
Digby R.A.FSports Field09:2511:2513:2517:25
Ashby de la LaundeAshby Club Entrance09:2511:2513:2517:25
Ashby de la LaundeChurch Avenue09:2911:2913:2917:29
Digby The Pinfold09:3211:3213:3217:32
Dorrington Musicians' Arms09:3611:3613:3617:36
RuskingtonManor Street09:3711:3713:3717:37
RuskingtonChapel Street09:3811:3813:3817:38
RuskingtonGeorge Adams Factory09:4011:4013:4017:40
RuskingtonSpeedway Corner09:4111:4113:4117:41
LeasinghamMoor Lane09:4511:4513:4517:45
Sleaford Pride Parkway09:4711:4713:4717:47
Sleaford Woodbridge Road09:4811:4813:4817:48
Sleaford Duke Street09:4811:4813:4817:48
Sleaford St Denys Church09:4911:4913:4917:49
Sleaford Riverside Surgery09:4911:4913:4917:49
Sleaford Hills Court09:5011:5013:5017:50

Central Bus Station - Rail Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station05:47
LincolnSiemens05:48
LincolnRipon Street05:49
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery05:50
CanwickHeighington Road05:54
Branston Ashfield Cottage Farm05:56
Branston Woodview Nursing Home05:56
Branston Park View Avenue05:57
Branston Infant School05:58
Branston Station Road05:58
Branston 99 Sleaford Road06:02
PotterhanworthWar Memorial06:06
NoctonNocton Hall Gates06:06
NoctonVillage Hall06:07
NoctonOld Ten Row06:09
Dunston Lincoln Road06:10
Dunston Railway Bridge06:11
Dunston Village Hall06:11
Dunston The Terrace06:14
MetheringhamKings Road06:15
MetheringhamMethodist Church06:15
MetheringhamThe Lincolnshire Poacher06:17
BlankneyPrimary School06:18
BlankneyGolf Club Entrance06:20
ScopwickThe Granaries06:22
Digby R.A.FThe Oval06:23
Digby R.A.FSports Field06:25
Ashby de la LaundeAshby Club Entrance06:25
Ashby de la LaundeChurch Avenue06:29
Digby The Pinfold06:32
Dorrington Musicians' Arms06:36
RuskingtonManor Street06:37
RuskingtonChapel Street06:38
RuskingtonGeorge Adams Factory06:40
RuskingtonSpeedway Corner06:41
LeasinghamMoor Lane06:45
Sleaford Pride Parkway06:47
Sleaford Woodbridge Road06:48
Sleaford Duke Street06:48
Sleaford St Denys Church06:49
Sleaford Riverside Surgery06:49
Sleaford Hills Court06:50