30 Horncastle

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:15 15:05 17:30
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:16 15:06 17:31
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
06:17 15:07 17:32
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
06:17 15:07 17:32
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Cemetery
06:19 15:09 17:34
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Crematorium
06:20 15:10 17:35
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
06:22 15:12 17:37
Washingborough Lincoln Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
06:22 15:12 17:37
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Witham View
06:23 15:13 17:38
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Hillcroft
06:24 15:14 17:39
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Ferry Lane
06:25 15:15 17:40
Washingborough Main Road
opp High Street
06:26 15:17 17:42
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Longstongs Crescent
06:26 -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
o/s Community Hall
06:27 -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Keeble Drive
06:27 -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Canterbury Drive
06:34 -- --
Washingborough Park Lane
adj Park Avenue
-- 15:19 17:44
Washingborough Park Lane
o/s Park Lane Shops
-- 15:20 17:45
Heighington Washingborough Road
adj Lee Avenue
-- 15:21 17:46
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 24 Washingborough Road
-- 15:21 17:46
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
-- 15:23 17:48
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
-- 15:24 17:49
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
-- 15:26 17:51
Heighington High Street
adj Flag Pole
-- 15:28 17:53
Heighington Canterbury Drive
opp Turnberry Close
-- 15:28 17:53
Heighington Canterbury Drive
opp Wentworth Close
-- 15:28 17:53
Washingborough Canterbury Drive
adj Wells Close
-- 15:33 17:58
Branston Booths B1190
opp Moor Lane
06:34 15:33 17:58
Potterhanworth Booths
Demand Responsive Area
06:38 15:36 18:01
Bardney Station Road
adj Wood Lane
06:38 15:37 18:02
Bardney Horncastle Road
adj Post Office
06:42 15:40 18:05
Southrey B1190
opp Village Lane End
06:46 15:45 18:10
Southrey High Thorpe Road
adj Village Hall
06:50 15:49 18:14
Tupholme Horncastle Road
opp Willow Farm
06:52 15:51 18:16
Bucknall B1190
opp Oakwell Hall Farm
06:53 15:52 18:17
Bucknall B1190
adj Foundry Road
06:53 15:52 18:17
Horsington Main Street
adj All Saints Church
06:53 15:52 18:17
Horsington Main Road
o/s Elder Tree PH
06:59 15:57 18:22
Thimbleby B1190
adj Harper Garth
06:59 15:58 18:23
Thimbleby Horncastle Road
adj North Street
07:00 15:59 18:24
Thimbleby B1190
opp The Durham Ox PH
07:02 16:00 18:25
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Accommodation Road
07:02 16:01 18:26
Horncastle Lincoln Road
adj Elson Way
07:03 16:01 18:26
Horncastle Lincoln Road
opp Mountview Garage
07:03 16:02 18:27
Horncastle West Street
adj Reindeer Close
07:04 16:03 18:28
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
06:15 08:45 11:15 13:00 15:45 17:30
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:16 08:46 11:16 13:01 15:46 17:31
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
06:17 08:47 11:17 13:02 15:47 17:32
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
06:17 08:47 11:17 13:02 15:47 17:32
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Cemetery
06:19 08:49 11:19 13:04 15:49 17:34
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Crematorium
06:20 08:50 11:20 13:05 15:50 17:35
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
06:22 08:52 11:22 13:07 15:52 17:37
Washingborough Lincoln Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
06:22 08:52 11:22 13:07 15:52 17:37
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Witham View
06:23 08:53 11:23 13:08 15:53 17:38
Washingborough Lincoln Road
opp Hillcroft
06:24 08:54 11:24 13:09 15:54 17:39
Washingborough Lincoln Road
adj Ferry Lane
06:25 08:55 11:25 13:10 15:55 17:40
Washingborough Main Road
opp High Street
06:26 08:56 11:27 13:12 15:57 17:42
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Longstongs Crescent
06:26 08:56 -- -- -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
o/s Community Hall
06:27 08:57 -- -- -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Keeble Drive
06:27 08:57 -- -- -- --
Washingborough Fen Road
opp Canterbury Drive
06:34 09:04 -- -- -- --
Washingborough Park Lane
adj Park Avenue
-- -- 11:29 13:14 15:59 17:44
Washingborough Park Lane
o/s Park Lane Shops
-- -- 11:30 13:15 16:00 17:45
Heighington Washingborough Road
adj Lee Avenue
-- -- 11:31 13:16 16:01 17:46
Heighington Washingborough Road
o/s 24 Washingborough Road
-- -- 11:31 13:16 16:01 17:46
Heighington High Street
opp Flag Pole
-- -- 11:33 13:18 16:03 17:48
Heighington Almond Avenue
opp Telephone Box
-- -- 11:34 13:19 16:04 17:49
Heighington Edward Barker Road
opp Clarke Avenue
-- -- 11:36 13:21 16:06 17:51
Heighington High Street
adj Flag Pole
-- -- 11:38 13:23 16:08 17:53
Heighington Canterbury Drive
opp Turnberry Close
-- -- 11:38 13:23 16:08 17:53
Heighington Canterbury Drive
opp Wentworth Close
-- -- 11:38 13:23 16:08 17:53
Washingborough Canterbury Drive
adj Wells Close