3|Simplibus Lincoln - Cherry Willingham - Fiskerton - Short Ferry
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:1509:0010:0010:3011:0012:3013:0014:0014:3015:0016:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:1909:0410:0410:3411:0412:3413:0414:0414:3415:0416:04
LincolnLimelands07:2009:0510:0510:3511:0512:3513:0514:0514:3515:0516:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue07:2109:0610:0610:3611:0612:3613:0614:0614:3615:0616:06
LincolnHM Prison07:2109:0610:0610:3611:0612:3613:0614:0614:3615:0616:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:2209:0710:0710:3711:0712:3713:0714:0714:3715:0716:07
Tower EstateJTF Store07:2209:0710:0710:3711:0712:3713:0714:0714:3715:0716:07
Tower EstateWickes07:2409:0910:0910:3911:0912:3913:0914:0914:3915:0916:09
Greetwell Stoneleigh House07:2709:1210:1210:4211:1212:4213:1214:1214:4215:1216:12
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road07:2809:1310:1310:4311:1312:4313:1314:1314:4315:1316:13
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane07:2809:1310:1310:4311:1312:4313:1314:1314:4315:1316:13
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue07:2909:1410:1410:4411:1412:4413:1414:1414:4415:1416:14
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane07:2909:1410:1410:4411:1412:4413:1414:1414:4415:1416:14
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)07:3009:1510:1510:4511:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade07:3009:1510:1510:4511:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft07:3009:1510:1510:4511:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School07:3109:1610:1610:4611:1612:4613:1614:1614:4615:1616:16
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall07:3109:1610:1610:4611:1612:4613:1614:1614:4615:1616:16
Reepham Kennel Lane07:3209:1710:1710:4711:1712:4713:1714:1714:4715:1716:17
Reepham Mellows Close07:3309:1810:1810:4811:1812:4813:1814:1814:4815:1816:18
Reepham Laburnum Court07:3309:1810:1810:4811:1812:4813:1814:1814:4815:1816:18
Reepham Meadow Close07:3809:2310:2310:5311:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2316:23
Fiskerton High Meadows07:3809:2310:2310:5311:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2316:23
Fiskerton The Close07:3809:2310:2310:5311:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2316:23
Fiskerton The Crescent07:3909:2410:2410:5411:2412:5413:2414:2414:5415:2416:24
Fiskerton Corn Close07:4009:2510:2510:5511:2512:5513:2514:2514:5515:2516:25

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:1509:0010:0010:3011:0012:3013:0014:0014:3015:0016:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:1909:0410:0410:3411:0412:3413:0414:0414:3415:0416:04
LincolnLimelands07:2009:0510:0510:3511:0512:3513:0514:0514:3515:0516:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue07:2109:0610:0610:3611:0612:3613:0614:0614:3615:0616:06
LincolnHM Prison07:2109:0610:0610:3611:0612:3613:0614:0614:3615:0616:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:2209:0710:0710:3711:0712:3713:0714:0714:3715:0716:07
Tower EstateJTF Store07:2209:0710:0710:3711:0712:3713:0714:0714:3715:0716:07
Tower EstateWickes07:2409:0910:0910:3911:0912:3913:0914:0914:3915:0916:09
Greetwell Stoneleigh House07:2709:1210:1210:4211:1212:4213:1214:1214:4215:1216:12
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road07:2809:1310:1310:4311:1312:4313:1314:1314:4315:1316:13
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane07:2809:1310:1310:4311:1312:4313:1314:1314:4315:1316:13
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue07:2909:1410:1410:4411:1412:4413:1414:1414:4415:1416:14
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane07:2909:1410:1410:4411:1412:4413:1414:1414:4415:1416:14
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)07:3009:1510:1510:4511:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade07:3009:1510:1510:4511:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft07:3009:1510:1510:4511:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School07:3109:1610:1610:4611:1612:4613:1614:1614:4615:1616:16
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall07:3109:1610:1610:4611:1612:4613:1614:1614:4615:1616:16
Reepham Kennel Lane07:3209:1710:1710:4711:1712:4713:1714:1714:4715:1716:17
Reepham Mellows Close07:3309:1810:1810:4811:1812:4813:1814:1814:4815:1816:18
Reepham Laburnum Court07:3309:1810:1810:4811:1812:4813:1814:1814:4815:1816:18
Reepham Meadow Close07:3809:2310:2310:5311:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2316:23
Fiskerton High Meadows07:3809:2310:2310:5311:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2316:23
Fiskerton The Close07:3809:2310:2310:5311:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2316:23
Fiskerton The Crescent07:3909:2410:2410:5411:2412:5413:2414:2414:5415:2416:24
Fiskerton Corn Close07:4009:2510:2510:5511:2512:5513:2514:2514:5515:2516:25

Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:3011:3013:3016:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:3411:3413:3416:39
LincolnLimelands09:3511:3513:3516:40
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:3611:3613:3616:41
LincolnHM Prison09:3611:3613:3616:41
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:3711:3713:3716:42
Tower EstateJTF Store09:3711:3713:3716:42
Tower EstateWickes09:3911:3913:3916:44
Greetwell Stoneleigh House09:4211:4213:4216:47
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road09:4311:4313:4316:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane09:4311:4313:4316:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue09:4411:4413:4416:49
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane09:4411:4413:4416:49
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)09:4511:4513:4516:50
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade09:4511:4513:4516:50
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft09:4511:4513:4516:50
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School09:4611:4613:4616:51
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall09:4611:4613:4616:51
Reepham Kennel Lane09:4711:4713:4716:52
Reepham Mellows Close09:4811:4813:4816:53
Reepham Laburnum Court09:4811:4813:4816:53
Reepham Meadow Close09:5311:5313:5316:58
Fiskerton High Meadows09:5311:5313:5316:58
Fiskerton The Close09:5311:5313:5316:58
Fiskerton The Crescent09:5411:5413:5416:59
Fiskerton Corn Close09:5511:5513:5517:00
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory10:0012:0014:0017:05

Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:3011:3013:3016:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:3411:3413:3416:39
LincolnLimelands09:3511:3513:3516:40
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:3611:3613:3616:41
LincolnHM Prison09:3611:3613:3616:41
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:3711:3713:3716:42
Tower EstateJTF Store09:3711:3713:3716:42
Tower EstateWickes09:3911:3913:3916:44
Greetwell Stoneleigh House09:4211:4213:4216:47
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road09:4311:4313:4316:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane09:4311:4313:4316:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue09:4411:4413:4416:49
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane09:4411:4413:4416:49
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)09:4511:4513:4516:50
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade09:4511:4513:4516:50
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft09:4511:4513:4516:50
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School09:4611:4613:4616:51
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall09:4611:4613:4616:51
Reepham Kennel Lane09:4711:4713:4716:52
Reepham Mellows Close09:4811:4813:4816:53
Reepham Laburnum Court09:4811:4813:4816:53
Reepham Meadow Close09:5311:5313:5316:58
Fiskerton High Meadows09:5311:5313:5316:58
Fiskerton The Close09:5311:5313:5316:58
Fiskerton The Crescent09:5411:5413:5416:59
Fiskerton Corn Close09:5511:5513:5517:00
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory10:0012:0014:0017:05

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station12:0017:0517:3518:0519:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane12:0417:0917:3918:0919:09
LincolnLimelands12:0517:1017:4018:1019:10
LincolnAncaster Avenue12:0617:1117:4118:1119:11
LincolnHM Prison12:0617:1117:4118:1119:11
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way12:0717:1217:4218:1219:12
Tower EstateJTF Store12:0717:1217:4218:1219:12
Tower EstateWickes12:0917:1417:4418:1419:14
Greetwell Stoneleigh House12:1217:1717:4718:1719:17
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road12:1317:1817:4818:1819:18
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane12:1317:1817:4818:1819:18
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue12:1417:1917:4918:1919:19
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane12:1417:1917:4918:1919:19
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)12:1517:2017:5018:2019:20
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade12:1517:2017:5018:2019:20
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft12:1617:2117:5118:2119:21
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School12:2017:2417:5418:2419:24
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue12:2017:2417:5418:2419:24
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road12:2317:2617:5618:2619:26
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall12:2317:2617:5618:2619:26
Reepham Kennel Lane12:2417:2717:5718:2719:27
Reepham Mellows Close12:2517:2817:5818:2819:28
Reepham Laburnum Court12:2517:2817:5818:2819:28
Reepham Meadow Close12:3017:3318:0318:3319:33
Fiskerton High Meadows12:3017:3318:0318:3319:33
Fiskerton The Close12:3017:3318:0318:3319:33
Fiskerton The Crescent12:3117:3418:0418:3419:34
Fiskerton Corn Close12:3217:3518:0518:3519:35

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station12:0017:0517:3518:0519:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane12:0417:0917:3918:0919:09
LincolnLimelands12:0517:1017:4018:1019:10
LincolnAncaster Avenue12:0617:1117:4118:1119:11
LincolnHM Prison12:0617:1117:4118:1119:11
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way12:0717:1217:4218:1219:12
Tower EstateJTF Store12:0717:1217:4218:1219:12
Tower EstateWickes12:0917:1417:4418:1419:14
Greetwell Stoneleigh House12:1217:1717:4718:1719:17
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road12:1317:1817:4818:1819:18
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane12:1317:1817:4818:1819:18
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue12:1417:1917:4918:1919:19
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane12:1417:1917:4918:1919:19
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)12:1517:2017:5018:2019:20
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade12:1517:2017:5018:2019:20
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft12:1617:2117:5118:2119:21
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School12:2017:2417:5418:2419:24
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue12:2017:2417:5418:2419:24
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road12:2317:2617:5618:2619:26
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall12:2317:2617:5618:2619:26
Reepham Kennel Lane12:2417:2717:5718:2719:27
Reepham Mellows Close12:2517:2817:5818:2819:28
Reepham Laburnum Court12:2517:2817:5818:2819:28
Reepham Meadow Close12:3017:3318:0318:3319:33
Fiskerton High Meadows12:3017:3318:0318:3319:33
Fiskerton The Close12:3017:3318:0318:3319:33
Fiskerton The Crescent12:3117:3418:0418:3419:34
Fiskerton Corn Close12:3217:3518:0518:3519:35

Central Bus Station - County Hospital Main Entrance

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station20:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:08
LincolnLimelands20:09
LincolnAncaster Avenue20:10
LincolnHM Prison20:11

Central Bus Station - County Hospital Main Entrance

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station20:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:08
LincolnLimelands20:09
LincolnAncaster Avenue20:10
LincolnHM Prison20:11

Tanya Knitwear Factory - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory07:4309:3113:3115:31
Fiskerton Corn Close07:4409:3213:3215:32
Fiskerton The Crescent07:4409:3213:3215:32
Fiskerton The Close07:4509:3313:3315:33
Fiskerton High Meadows07:4809:3613:3615:36
Reepham Meadow Close07:4909:3713:3715:37
Reepham Laburnum Court07:5009:3813:3815:38
Reepham Mellows Close07:5009:3813:3815:38
Reepham Kennel Lane07:5109:3913:3915:39
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall07:5609:4213:4215:42
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue07:5609:4213:4215:42
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road08:0109:4513:4515:45
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School08:0309:4713:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade08:0309:4713:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)08:0309:4713:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane08:0409:4813:4815:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue08:0409:4813:4815:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane08:0509:4913:4915:49
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road08:0809:5113:5115:51
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:1009:5313:5315:53
Tower EstateWickes08:1109:5413:5415:54
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:1209:5513:5515:55
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance08:1209:5513:5515:55
LincolnHM Prison08:1409:5613:5615:56
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:1509:5713:5715:57
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:1709:5913:5915:59
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:2210:0214:0216:02
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:2310:0314:0316:03
LincolnSiemens08:2510:0514:0516:05

Tanya Knitwear Factory - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory07:4309:3113:3115:31
Fiskerton Corn Close07:4409:3213:3215:32
Fiskerton The Crescent07:4409:3213:3215:32
Fiskerton The Close07:4509:3313:3315:33
Fiskerton High Meadows07:4809:3613:3615:36
Reepham Meadow Close07:4909:3713:3715:37
Reepham Laburnum Court07:5009:3813:3815:38
Reepham Mellows Close07:5009:3813:3815:38
Reepham Kennel Lane07:5109:3913:3915:39
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall07:5609:4213:4215:42
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue07:5609:4213:4215:42
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road08:0109:4513:4515:45
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School08:0309:4713:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade08:0309:4713:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)08:0309:4713:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane08:0409:4813:4815:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue08:0409:4813:4815:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane08:0509:4913:4915:49
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road08:0809:5113:5115:51
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:1009:5313:5315:53
Tower EstateWickes08:1109:5413:5415:54
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:1209:5513:5515:55
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance08:1209:5513:5515:55
LincolnHM Prison08:1409:5613:5615:56
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:1509:5713:5715:57
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:1709:5913:5915:59
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:2210:0214:0216:02
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:2310:0314:0316:03
LincolnSiemens08:2510:0514:0516:05

Tanya Knitwear Factory - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory06:2807:1308:2308:2810:3711:0711:3712:3713:0714:3715:0716:2817:3718:0718:37
Fiskerton Corn Close06:2907:1408:2408:2910:3811:0811:3812:3813:0814:3815:0816:2917:3818:0818:38
Fiskerton The Crescent06:2907:1408:2408:2910:3811:0811:3812:3813:0814:3815:0816:2917:3818:0818:38
Fiskerton The Close06:3007:1508:2508:3010:3911:0911:3912:3913:0914:3915:0916:3017:3918:0918:39
Fiskerton High Meadows06:3307:1808:2808:3310:4211:1211:4212:4213:1214:4215:1216:3317:4218:1218:42
Reepham Meadow Close06:3407:1908:2908:3410:4311:1311:4312:4313:1314:4315:1316:3417:4318:1318:43
Reepham Laburnum Court06:3507:2008:3008:3510:4411:1411:4412:4413:1414:4415:1416:3517:4418:1418:44
Reepham Mellows Close06:3507:2008:3108:3510:4411:1411:4412:4413:1414:4415:1416:3517:4418:1418:44
Reepham Kennel Lane06:3607:2108:3308:3610:4511:1511:4512:4513:1514:4515:1516:3617:4518:1518:45
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall06:3707:2208:3608:3710:4611:1611:4612:4613:1614:4615:1616:3717:4618:1618:46
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School06:3807:2308:3808:3810:4711:1711:4712:4713:1714:4715:1716:3817:4718:1718:47
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade06:3807:2308:3808:3810:4711:1711:4712:4713:1714:4715:1716:3817:4718:1718:47
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)06:3807:2308:3808:3810:4711:1711:4712:4713:1714:4715:1716:3817:4718:1718:47
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane06:3907:2408:3908:3910:4811:1811:4812:4813:1814:4815:1816:3917:4818:1818:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue06:3907:2408:3908:3910:4811:1811:4812:4813:1814:4815:1816:3917:4818:1818:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane06:3907:2408:4008:4010:4911:1911:4912:4913:1914:4915:1916:4017:4918:1918:49
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road06:4207:2708:4208:4210:5111:2111:5112:5113:2114:5115:2116:4217:5118:2118:51
Greetwell Stoneleigh House06:4307:2808:4408:4410:5311:2311:5312:5313:2314:5315:2316:4417:5318:2318:53
Tower EstateWickes06:4407:2908:4508:4510:5411:2411:5412:5413:2414:5415:2416:4517:5418:2418:54
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:4507:3008:4608:4610:5511:2511:5512:5513:2514:5515:2516:4617:5518:2518:55
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance06:4507:3008:4608:4610:5511:2511:5512:5513:2514:5515:2516:4617:5518:2518:55
LincolnHM Prison06:4607:3108:4708:4710:5611:2611:5612:5613:2614:5615:2616:4717:5618:2618:56
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:4707:3208:4808:4810:5711:2711:5712:5713:2714:5715:2716:4817:5718:2718:57
LincolnSt Anne's Road06:4907:3408:5008:5010:5911:2911:5912:5913:2914:5915:2916:5017:5918:2918:59
LincolnWinnowsty Lane06:5207:3708:5308:5311:0211:3212:0213:0213:3215:0215:3216:5318:0218:3219:02
LincolnTelephone Exchange06:5307:3808:5408:5411:0311:3312:0313:0313:3315:0315:3316:5418:0318:3319:03
LincolnSiemens06:5507:4008:5608:5611:0511:3512:0513:0513:3515:0515:3516:5618:0518:3519:05
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory19:35
Fiskerton Corn Close19:36
Fiskerton The Crescent19:36
Fiskerton The Close19:37
Fiskerton High Meadows19:40
Reepham Meadow Close19:41
Reepham Laburnum Court19:42
Reepham Mellows Close19:42
Reepham Kennel Lane19:43
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall19:44
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School19:45
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade19:45
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)19:45
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane19:46
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue19:46
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane19:47
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road19:49
Greetwell Stoneleigh House19:51
Tower EstateWickes19:52
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way19:53
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance19:53
LincolnHM Prison19:54
LincolnAncaster Avenue19:55
LincolnSt Anne's Road19:57
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:00
LincolnTelephone Exchange20:01
LincolnSiemens20:03

Tanya Knitwear Factory - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory08:2810:3711:0711:3712:3713:0714:3715:0716:2817:3718:0718:3719:35
Fiskerton Corn Close08:2910:3811:0811:3812:3813:0814:3815:0816:2917:3818:0818:3819:36
Fiskerton The Crescent08:2910:3811:0811:3812:3813:0814:3815:0816:2917:3818:0818:3819:36
Fiskerton The Close08:3010:3911:0911:3912:3913:0914:3915:0916:3017:3918:0918:3919:37
Fiskerton High Meadows08:3310:4211:1211:4212:4213:1214:4215:1216:3317:4218:1218:4219:40
Reepham Meadow Close08:3410:4311:1311:4312:4313:1314:4315:1316:3417:4318:1318:4319:41
Reepham Laburnum Court08:3510:4411:1411:4412:4413:1414:4415:1416:3517:4418:1418:4419:42
Reepham Mellows Close08:3510:4411:1411:4412:4413:1414:4415:1416:3517:4418:1418:4419:42
Reepham Kennel Lane08:3610:4511:1511:4512:4513:1514:4515:1516:3617:4518:1518:4519:43
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall08:3710:4611:1611:4612:4613:1614:4615:1616:3717:4618:1618:4619:44
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School08:3810:4711:1711:4712:4713:1714:4715:1716:3817:4718:1718:4719:45
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade08:3810:4711:1711:4712:4713:1714:4715:1716:3817:4718:1718:4719:45
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)08:3810:4711:1711:4712:4713:1714:4715:1716:3817:4718:1718:4719:45
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane08:3910:4811:1811:4812:4813:1814:4815:1816:3917:4818:1818:4819:46
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue08:3910:4811:1811:4812:4813:1814:4815:1816:3917:4818:1818:4819:46
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane08:4010:4911:1911:4912:4913:1914:4915:1916:4017:4918:1918:4919:47
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road08:4210:5111:2111:5112:5113:2114:5115:2116:4217:5118:2118:5119:49
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:4410:5311:2311:5312:5313:2314:5315:2316:4417:5318:2318:5319:51
Tower EstateWickes08:4510:5411:2411:5412:5413:2414:5415:2416:4517:5418:2418:5419:52
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:4610:5511:2511:5512:5513:2514:5515:2516:4617:5518:2518:5519:53
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance08:4610:5511:2511:5512:5513:2514:5515:2516:4617:5518:2518:5519:53
LincolnHM Prison08:4710:5611:2611:5612:5613:2614:5615:2616:4717:5618:2618:5619:54
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:4810:5711:2711:5712:5713:2714:5715:2716:4817:5718:2718:5719:55
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:5010:5911:2911:5912:5913:2914:5915:2916:5017:5918:2918:5919:57
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:5311:0211:3212:0213:0213:3215:0215:3216:5318:0218:3219:0220:00
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:5411:0311:3312:0313:0313:3315:0315:3316:5418:0318:3319:0320:01
LincolnSiemens08:5611:0511:3512:0513:0513:3515:0515:3516:5618:0518:3519:0520:03

Tyrwhitt Arms - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Short FerryTyrwhitt Arms09:0210:0212:0214:0217:07
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory09:0710:0712:0714:0717:12
Fiskerton Corn Close09:0810:0812:0814:0817:12
Fiskerton The Crescent09:0810:0812:0814:0817:13
Fiskerton The Close09:0910:0912:0914:0917:14
Fiskerton High Meadows09:1210:1212:1214:1217:17
Reepham Meadow Close09:1310:1312:1314:1317:18
Reepham Laburnum Court09:1410:1412:1414:1417:19
Reepham Mellows Close09:1410:1412:1414:1417:19
Reepham Kennel Lane09:1510:1512:1514:1517:20
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall09:1610:1612:1614:1617:21
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School09:1710:1712:1714:1717:22
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade09:1710:1712:1714:1717:22
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)09:1710:1712:1714:1717:22
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane09:1810:1812:1814:1817:23
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue09:1810:1812:1814:1817:23
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane09:1910:1912:1914:1917:24
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road09:2110:2112:2114:2117:26
Greetwell Stoneleigh House09:2310:2312:2314:2317:28
Tower EstateWickes09:2410:2412:2414:2417:29
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:2510:2512:2514:2517:30
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance09:2510:2512:2514:2517:30
LincolnHM Prison09:2610:2612:2614:2617:31
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:2710:2712:2714:2717:32
LincolnSt Anne's Road09:2910:2912:2914:2917:34
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:3210:3212:3214:3217:37
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:3310:3312:3314:3317:38
LincolnSiemens09:3510:3512:3514:3517:40

Tyrwhitt Arms - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Short FerryTyrwhitt Arms09:0210:0212:0214:0217:07
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory09:0710:0712:0714:0717:12
Fiskerton Corn Close09:0810:0812:0814:0817:12
Fiskerton The Crescent09:0810:0812:0814:0817:13
Fiskerton The Close09:0910:0912:0914:0917:14
Fiskerton High Meadows09:1210:1212:1214:1217:17
Reepham Meadow Close09:1310:1312:1314:1317:18
Reepham Laburnum Court09:1410:1412:1414:1417:19
Reepham Mellows Close09:1410:1412:1414:1417:19
Reepham Kennel Lane09:1510:1512:1514:1517:20
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall09:1610:1612:1614:1617:21
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School09:1710:1712:1714:1717:22
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade09:1710:1712:1714:1717:22
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)09:1710:1712:1714:1717:22
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane09:1810:1812:1814:1817:23
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue09:1810:1812:1814:1817:23
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane09:1910:1912:1914:1917:24
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road09:2110:2112:2114:2117:26
Greetwell Stoneleigh House09:2310:2312:2314:2317:28
Tower EstateWickes09:2410:2412:2414:2417:29
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:2510:2512:2514:2517:30
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance09:2510:2512:2514:2517:30
LincolnHM Prison09:2610:2612:2614:2617:31
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:2710:2712:2714:2717:32
LincolnSt Anne's Road09:2910:2912:2914:2917:34
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:3210:3212:3214:3217:37
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:3310:3312:3314:3317:38
LincolnSiemens09:3510:3512:3514:3517:40

County Hospital Main Entrance - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance20:15
LincolnHM Prison20:16
LincolnAncaster Avenue20:17
LincolnSt Anne's Road20:19
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:22
LincolnTelephone Exchange20:23
LincolnSiemens20:25

County Hospital Main Entrance - Central Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance20:15
LincolnHM Prison20:16
LincolnAncaster Avenue20:17
LincolnSt Anne's Road20:19
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:22
LincolnTelephone Exchange20:23
LincolnSiemens20:25

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:0506:5008:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane06:0906:5408:09
LincolnLimelands06:1006:5508:10
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:1106:5608:11
LincolnHM Prison06:1106:5608:11
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:1206:5708:12
Tower EstateJTF Store06:1206:5708:12
Tower EstateWickes06:1406:5908:14
Greetwell Stoneleigh House06:1907:0408:19
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)06:1907:0408:19
Cherry WillinghamLady Meers Road06:2107:0608:21
Fiskerton Plough Lane06:2107:0608:21
Fiskerton St Clements Church06:2207:0708:22
Fiskerton The Crescent06:2307:0808:23
Fiskerton Corn Close06:2407:0908:24

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:09
LincolnLimelands08:10
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:11
LincolnHM Prison08:11
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:12
Tower EstateJTF Store08:12
Tower EstateWickes08:14
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:19
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)08:19
Cherry WillinghamLady Meers Road08:21
Fiskerton Plough Lane08:21
Fiskerton St Clements Church08:22
Fiskerton The Crescent08:23
Fiskerton Corn Close08:24

Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:39
LincolnLimelands08:40
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:41
LincolnHM Prison08:41
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:42
Tower EstateJTF Store08:42
Tower EstateWickes08:44
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:48
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)08:49
Cherry WillinghamLady Meers Road08:51
Fiskerton Plough Lane08:51
Fiskerton St Clements Church08:52
Fiskerton The Crescent08:53
Fiskerton Corn Close08:54
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory08:59

Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:39
LincolnLimelands08:40
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:41
LincolnHM Prison08:41
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:42
Tower EstateJTF Store08:42
Tower EstateWickes08:44
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:48
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)08:49
Cherry WillinghamLady Meers Road08:51
Fiskerton Plough Lane08:51
Fiskerton St Clements Church08:52
Fiskerton The Crescent08:53
Fiskerton Corn Close08:54
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory08:59

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:40
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:44
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire07:44
LincolnCecil Street07:45
LincolnLincolnshire Life Museum07:46
LincolnMill Road07:46
LincolnWingrave Street07:48
Ermine WestHigson Road07:49
Ermine WestBuchanan Street07:49
Ermine WestSanders Close07:50
Ermine WestTrelawney Shops07:51
Ermine WestPine Close07:52
Ermine EastTorrington Road07:53
Ermine EastBroxholme Gardens07:53
Ermine EastRoughton Court07:54
Ermine EastLaughton Crescent07:55
Ermine EastHealth Centre07:56
St. GilesBrowning Drive07:57
St. GilesCowper Drive07:57
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk07:58
Glebe ParkFocus DIY08:00
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road08:04
North GreetwellService Station08:05
North GreetwellLodge Lane08:13
Reepham Mellows Close08:14
Reepham Laburnum Court08:14
Reepham Meadow Close08:19
Fiskerton High Meadows08:19
Fiskerton The Close08:19
Fiskerton The Crescent08:20
Fiskerton Corn Close08:21

Central Bus Station - Secondary School Bus Park

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station15:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane15:04
LincolnLimelands15:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue15:06
LincolnHM Prison15:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way15:07
Tower EstateJTF Store15:07
Tower EstateWickes15:09
Greetwell Stoneleigh House15:12
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road15:13
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane15:13
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue15:14
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane15:14
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)15:15
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade15:22
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft15:27

Secondary School Bus Park - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Cherry WillinghamSecondary School Bus Park15:27
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall15:28
Reepham Kennel Lane15:28
Reepham Mellows Close15:29
Reepham Laburnum Court15:30
Reepham Meadow Close15:34
Fiskerton High Meadows15:35
Fiskerton The Close15:35
Fiskerton The Crescent15:36
Fiskerton Corn Close15:38
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory15:39
Fiskerton Corn Close15:39
Fiskerton The Crescent15:39
Fiskerton The Close15:40
Fiskerton High Meadows15:43
Reepham Meadow Close15:44
Reepham Laburnum Court15:45
Reepham Mellows Close15:49
North GreetwellLodge Lane15:49
North GreetwellWestfield Drv15:50
North GreetwellService Station15:52
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road15:53
Glebe ParkFocus DIY15:54
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk15:55
St. GilesCowper Drive15:56
St. GilesBrowning Drive15:58
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive15:59
Ermine EastHealth Centre16:00
Ermine EastCabourne Avenue16:02
Ermine EastLaughton Crescent16:03
Ermine EastLaughton Way16:06
Ermine EastBroxholme Gardens16:06
Ermine EastTorrington Road16:07
Ermine WestPine Close16:08
Ermine WestTrelawney Shops16:08
Ermine WestSanders Close16:09
Ermine WestBuchanan Street16:10
Ermine WestHigson Road16:11
LincolnWingrave Street16:12
LincolnMill Road16:12
LincolnKingsley Street16:13
LincolnCecil Street16:14
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire16:15
LincolnLincoln Hotel16:17
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:18
LincolnSiemens16:19