3|Simplibus Lincoln - Cherry Willingham - Fiskerton - Short Ferry
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:0506:5008:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane06:0906:5408:09
LincolnLimelands06:1006:5508:10
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:1106:5608:11
LincolnHM Prison06:1106:5608:11
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:1206:5708:12
Tower EstateJTF Store06:1206:5708:12
Tower EstateWickes06:1406:5908:14
Greetwell Stoneleigh House06:1907:0408:19
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)06:1907:0408:19
Cherry WillinghamLady Meers Road06:2107:0608:21
Fiskerton Plough Lane06:2107:0608:21
Fiskerton St Clements Church06:2207:0708:22
Fiskerton The Crescent06:2307:0808:23
Fiskerton Corn Close06:2407:0908:24

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:0508:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:0908:09
LincolnLimelands08:1008:10
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:1108:11
LincolnHM Prison08:1108:11
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:1208:12
Tower EstateJTF Store08:1208:12
Tower EstateWickes08:1408:14
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:1908:19
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)08:1908:19
Cherry WillinghamLady Meers Road08:2108:21
Fiskerton Plough Lane08:2108:21
Fiskerton St Clements Church08:2208:22
Fiskerton The Crescent08:2308:23
Fiskerton Corn Close08:2408:24

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:1509:0010:0010:3011:0012:3013:0014:0014:3015:0016:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:1909:0410:0410:3411:0412:3413:0414:0414:3415:0416:04
LincolnLimelands07:2009:0510:0510:3511:0512:3513:0514:0514:3515:0516:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue07:2109:0610:0610:3611:0612:3613:0614:0614:3615:0616:06
LincolnHM Prison07:2109:0610:0610:3611:0612:3613:0614:0614:3615:0616:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:2209:0710:0710:3711:0712:3713:0714:0714:3715:0716:07
Tower EstateJTF Store07:2209:0710:0710:3711:0712:3713:0714:0714:3715:0716:07
Tower EstateWickes07:2409:0910:0910:3911:0912:3913:0914:0914:3915:0916:09
Greetwell Stoneleigh House07:2709:1210:1210:4211:1212:4213:1214:1214:4215:1216:12
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road07:2809:1310:1310:4311:1312:4313:1314:1314:4315:1316:13
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane07:2809:1310:1310:4311:1312:4313:1314:1314:4315:1316:13
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue07:2909:1410:1410:4411:1412:4413:1414:1414:4415:1416:14
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane07:2909:1410:1410:4411:1412:4413:1414:1414:4415:1416:14
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)07:3009:1510:1510:4511:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade07:3009:1510:1510:4511:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft07:3009:1510:1510:4511:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School07:3109:1610:1610:4611:1612:4613:1614:1614:4615:1616:16
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall07:3109:1610:1610:4611:1612:4613:1614:1614:4615:1616:16
Reepham Kennel Lane07:3209:1710:1710:4711:1712:4713:1714:1714:4715:1716:17
Reepham Mellows Close07:3309:1810:1810:4811:1812:4813:1814:1814:4815:1816:18
Reepham Laburnum Court07:3309:1810:1810:4811:1812:4813:1814:1814:4815:1816:18
Reepham Meadow Close07:3809:2310:2310:5311:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2316:23
Fiskerton High Meadows07:3809:2310:2310:5311:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2316:23
Fiskerton The Close07:3809:2310:2310:5311:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2316:23
Fiskerton The Crescent07:3909:2410:2410:5411:2412:5413:2414:2414:5415:2416:24
Fiskerton Corn Close07:4009:2510:2510:5511:2512:5513:2514:2514:5515:2516:25

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:1507:1509:0009:0010:0010:0010:3010:3011:0011:0012:3012:3013:0013:0014:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane07:1907:1909:0409:0410:0410:0410:3410:3411:0411:0412:3412:3413:0413:0414:04
LincolnLimelands07:2007:2009:0509:0510:0510:0510:3510:3511:0511:0512:3512:3513:0513:0514:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue07:2107:2109:0609:0610:0610:0610:3610:3611:0611:0612:3612:3613:0613:0614:06
LincolnHM Prison07:2107:2109:0609:0610:0610:0610:3610:3611:0611:0612:3612:3613:0613:0614:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way07:2207:2209:0709:0710:0710:0710:3710:3711:0711:0712:3712:3713:0713:0714:07
Tower EstateJTF Store07:2207:2209:0709:0710:0710:0710:3710:3711:0711:0712:3712:3713:0713:0714:07
Tower EstateWickes07:2407:2409:0909:0910:0910:0910:3910:3911:0911:0912:3912:3913:0913:0914:09
Greetwell Stoneleigh House07:2707:2709:1209:1210:1210:1210:4210:4211:1211:1212:4212:4213:1213:1214:12
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road07:2807:2809:1309:1310:1310:1310:4310:4311:1311:1312:4312:4313:1313:1314:13
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane07:2807:2809:1309:1310:1310:1310:4310:4311:1311:1312:4312:4313:1313:1314:13
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue07:2907:2909:1409:1410:1410:1410:4410:4411:1411:1412:4412:4413:1413:1414:14
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane07:2907:2909:1409:1410:1410:1410:4410:4411:1411:1412:4412:4413:1413:1414:14
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)07:3007:3009:1509:1510:1510:1510:4510:4511:1511:1512:4512:4513:1513:1514:15
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade07:3007:3009:1509:1510:1510:1510:4510:4511:1511:1512:4512:4513:1513:1514:15
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft07:3007:3009:1509:1510:1510:1510:4510:4511:1511:1512:4512:4513:1513:1514:15
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School07:3107:3109:1609:1610:1610:1610:4610:4611:1611:1612:4612:4613:1613:1614:16
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall07:3107:3109:1609:1610:1610:1610:4610:4611:1611:1612:4612:4613:1613:1614:16
Reepham Kennel Lane07:3207:3209:1709:1710:1710:1710:4710:4711:1711:1712:4712:4713:1713:1714:17
Reepham Mellows Close07:3307:3309:1809:1810:1810:1810:4810:4811:1811:1812:4812:4813:1813:1814:18
Reepham Laburnum Court07:3307:3309:1809:1810:1810:1810:4810:4811:1811:1812:4812:4813:1813:1814:18
Reepham Meadow Close07:3807:3809:2309:2310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2312:5312:5313:2313:2314:23
Fiskerton High Meadows07:3807:3809:2309:2310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2312:5312:5313:2313:2314:23
Fiskerton The Close07:3807:3809:2309:2310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2312:5312:5313:2313:2314:23
Fiskerton The Crescent07:3907:3909:2409:2410:2410:2410:5410:5411:2411:2412:5412:5413:2413:2414:24
Fiskerton Corn Close07:4007:4009:2509:2510:2510:2510:5510:5511:2511:2512:5512:5513:2513:2514:25
LincolnCentral Bus Station14:0014:3014:3015:0015:0016:0016:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane14:0414:3414:3415:0415:0416:0416:04
LincolnLimelands14:0514:3514:3515:0515:0516:0516:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue14:0614:3614:3615:0615:0616:0616:06
LincolnHM Prison14:0614:3614:3615:0615:0616:0616:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way14:0714:3714:3715:0715:0716:0716:07
Tower EstateJTF Store14:0714:3714:3715:0715:0716:0716:07
Tower EstateWickes14:0914:3914:3915:0915:0916:0916:09
Greetwell Stoneleigh House14:1214:4214:4215:1215:1216:1216:12
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road14:1314:4314:4315:1315:1316:1316:13
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane14:1314:4314:4315:1315:1316:1316:13
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue14:1414:4414:4415:1415:1416:1416:14
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane14:1414:4414:4415:1415:1416:1416:14
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)14:1514:4514:4515:1515:1516:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade14:1514:4514:4515:1515:1516:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft14:1514:4514:4515:1515:1516:1516:15
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School14:1614:4614:4615:1615:1616:1616:16
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall14:1614:4614:4615:1615:1616:1616:16
Reepham Kennel Lane14:1714:4714:4715:1715:1716:1716:17
Reepham Mellows Close14:1814:4814:4815:1815:1816:1816:18
Reepham Laburnum Court14:1814:4814:4815:1815:1816:1816:18
Reepham Meadow Close14:2314:5314:5315:2315:2316:2316:23
Fiskerton High Meadows14:2314:5314:5315:2315:2316:2316:23
Fiskerton The Close14:2314:5314:5315:2315:2316:2316:23
Fiskerton The Crescent14:2414:5414:5415:2415:2416:2416:24
Fiskerton Corn Close14:2514:5514:5515:2515:2516:2516:25

Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:39
LincolnLimelands08:40
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:41
LincolnHM Prison08:41
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:42
Tower EstateJTF Store08:42
Tower EstateWickes08:44
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:49
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)08:49
Cherry WillinghamLady Meers Road08:51
Fiskerton Plough Lane08:51
Fiskerton St Clements Church08:52
Fiskerton The Crescent08:53
Fiskerton Corn Close08:54
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory08:59

Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:3508:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:3908:39
LincolnLimelands08:4008:40
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:4108:41
LincolnHM Prison08:4108:41
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:4208:42
Tower EstateJTF Store08:4208:42
Tower EstateWickes08:4408:44
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:4908:49
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (South End)08:4908:49
Cherry WillinghamLady Meers Road08:5108:51
Fiskerton Plough Lane08:5108:51
Fiskerton St Clements Church08:5208:52
Fiskerton The Crescent08:5308:53
Fiskerton Corn Close08:5408:54
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory08:5908:59

Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:3011:3013:3016:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:3411:3413:3416:39
LincolnLimelands09:3511:3513:3516:40
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:3611:3613:3616:41
LincolnHM Prison09:3611:3613:3616:41
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:3711:3713:3716:42
Tower EstateJTF Store09:3711:3713:3716:42
Tower EstateWickes09:3911:3913:3916:44
Greetwell Stoneleigh House09:4211:4213:4216:47
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road09:4311:4313:4316:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane09:4311:4313:4316:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue09:4411:4413:4416:49
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane09:4411:4413:4416:49
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)09:4511:4513:4516:50
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade09:4511:4513:4516:50
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft09:4511:4513:4516:50
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School09:4611:4613:4616:51
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall09:4611:4613:4616:51
Reepham Kennel Lane09:4711:4713:4716:52
Reepham Mellows Close09:4811:4813:4816:53
Reepham Laburnum Court09:4811:4813:4816:53
Reepham Meadow Close09:5311:5313:5316:58
Fiskerton High Meadows09:5311:5313:5316:58
Fiskerton The Close09:5311:5313:5316:58
Fiskerton The Crescent09:5411:5413:5416:59
Fiskerton Corn Close09:5511:5513:5517:00
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory10:0012:0014:0017:05

Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3016:3516:35
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:3409:3411:3411:3413:3413:3416:3916:39
LincolnLimelands09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3516:4016:40
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3616:4116:41
LincolnHM Prison09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3616:4116:41
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3716:4216:42
Tower EstateJTF Store09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3716:4216:42
Tower EstateWickes09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3916:4416:44
Greetwell Stoneleigh House09:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4216:4716:47
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4316:4816:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4316:4816:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue09:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4416:4916:49
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane09:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4416:4916:49
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4516:5016:50
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4516:5016:50
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4516:5016:50
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School09:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4616:5116:51
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall09:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4616:5116:51
Reepham Kennel Lane09:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4716:5216:52
Reepham Mellows Close09:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4816:5316:53
Reepham Laburnum Court09:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4816:5316:53
Reepham Meadow Close09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5316:5816:58
Fiskerton High Meadows09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5316:5816:58
Fiskerton The Close09:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5316:5816:58
Fiskerton The Crescent09:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:5416:5916:59
Fiskerton Corn Close09:5509:5511:5511:5513:5513:5517:0017:00
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0017:0517:05

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station12:0017:0517:3518:0519:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane12:0417:0917:3918:0919:09
LincolnLimelands12:0517:1017:4018:1019:10
LincolnAncaster Avenue12:0617:1117:4118:1119:11
LincolnHM Prison12:0617:1117:4118:1119:11
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way12:0717:1217:4218:1219:12
Tower EstateJTF Store12:0717:1217:4218:1219:12
Tower EstateWickes12:0917:1417:4418:1419:14
Greetwell Stoneleigh House12:1217:1717:4718:1719:17
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road12:1317:1817:4818:1819:18
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane12:1317:1817:4818:1819:18
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue12:1417:1917:4918:1919:19
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane12:1417:1917:4918:1919:19
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)12:1517:2017:5018:2019:20
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade12:1517:2017:5018:2019:20
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft12:1617:2117:5118:2119:21
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School12:2017:2417:5418:2419:24
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue12:2017:2417:5418:2419:24
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road12:2317:2617:5618:2619:26
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall12:2317:2617:5618:2619:26
Reepham Kennel Lane12:2417:2717:5718:2719:27
Reepham Mellows Close12:2517:2817:5818:2819:28
Reepham Laburnum Court12:2517:2817:5818:2819:28
Reepham Meadow Close12:3017:3218:0218:3219:32
Fiskerton High Meadows12:3017:3218:0218:3219:32
Fiskerton The Close12:3017:3318:0318:3319:33
Fiskerton The Crescent12:3117:3418:0418:3419:34
Fiskerton Corn Close12:3217:3518:0518:3519:35

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station12:0012:0017:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:0519:0519:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane12:0412:0417:0917:0917:3917:3918:0918:0919:0919:09
LincolnLimelands12:0512:0517:1017:1017:4017:4018:1018:1019:1019:10
LincolnAncaster Avenue12:0612:0617:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:1119:1119:11
LincolnHM Prison12:0612:0617:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:1119:1119:11
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way12:0712:0717:1217:1217:4217:4218:1218:1219:1219:12
Tower EstateJTF Store12:0712:0717:1217:1217:4217:4218:1218:1219:1219:12
Tower EstateWickes12:0912:0917:1417:1417:4417:4418:1418:1419:1419:14
Greetwell Stoneleigh House12:1212:1217:1717:1717:4717:4718:1718:1719:1719:17
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road12:1312:1317:1817:1817:4817:4818:1818:1819:1819:18
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane12:1312:1317:1817:1817:4817:4818:1818:1819:1819:18
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue12:1412:1417:1917:1917:4917:4918:1918:1919:1919:19
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane12:1412:1417:1917:1917:4917:4918:1918:1919:1919:19
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)12:1512:1517:2017:2017:5017:5018:2018:2019:2019:20
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade12:1512:1517:2017:2017:5017:5018:2018:2019:2019:20
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft12:1612:1617:2117:2117:5117:5118:2118:2119:2119:21
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School12:2012:2017:2417:2417:5417:5418:2418:2419:2419:24
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue12:2012:2017:2417:2417:5417:5418:2418:2419:2419:24
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road12:2312:2317:2617:2617:5617:5618:2618:2619:2619:26
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall12:2312:2317:2617:2617:5617:5618:2618:2619:2619:26
Reepham Kennel Lane12:2412:2417:2717:2717:5717:5718:2718:2719:2719:27
Reepham Mellows Close12:2512:2517:2817:2817:5817:5818:2818:2819:2819:28
Reepham Laburnum Court12:2512:2517:2817:2817:5817:5818:2818:2819:2819:28
Reepham Meadow Close12:3012:3017:3217:3218:0218:0218:3218:3219:3219:32
Fiskerton High Meadows12:3012:3017:3217:3218:0218:0218:3218:3219:3219:32
Fiskerton The Close12:3012:3017:3317:3318:0318:0318:3318:3319:3319:33
Fiskerton The Crescent12:3112:3117:3417:3418:0418:0418:3418:3419:3419:34
Fiskerton Corn Close12:3212:3217:3517:3518:0518:0518:3518:3519:3519:35

Central Bus Station - County Hospital Main Entrance

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station20:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:08
LincolnLimelands20:09
LincolnAncaster Avenue20:10
LincolnHM Prison20:11

Central Bus Station - County Hospital Main Entrance

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station20:0520:05
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:0820:08
LincolnLimelands20:0920:09
LincolnAncaster Avenue20:1020:10
LincolnHM Prison20:1120:11

Tanya Knitwear Factory - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory06:2807:1308:2308:2810:3711:0711:3712:3713:0714:3715:0716:2817:3718:0718:37
Fiskerton Corn Close06:2907:1408:2408:2910:3811:0811:3812:3813:0814:3815:0816:2917:3818:0818:38
Fiskerton The Crescent06:2907:1408:2408:2910:3811:0811:3812:3813:0814:3815:0816:2917:3818:0818:38
Fiskerton The Close06:3007:1508:2508:3010:3911:0911:3912:3913:0914:3915:0916:3017:3918:0918:39
Fiskerton High Meadows06:3307:1808:2808:3310:4211:1211:4212:4213:1214:4215:1216:3317:4218:1218:42
Reepham Meadow Close06:3407:1908:2908:3410:4311:1311:4312:4313:1314:4315:1316:3417:4318:1318:43
Reepham Laburnum Court06:3507:2008:3008:3510:4411:1411:4412:4413:1414:4415:1416:3517:4418:1418:44
Reepham Mellows Close06:3507:2008:3108:3510:4411:1411:4412:4413:1414:4415:1416:3517:4418:1418:44
Reepham Kennel Lane06:3607:2108:3308:3610:4511:1511:4512:4513:1514:4515:1516:3617:4518:1518:45
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall06:3707:2208:3608:3710:4611:1611:4612:4613:1614:4615:1616:3717:4618:1618:46
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School06:3807:2308:3808:3810:4711:1711:4712:4713:1714:4715:1716:3817:4718:1718:47
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade06:3807:2308:3808:3810:4711:1711:4712:4713:1714:4715:1716:3817:4718:1718:47
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)06:3807:2308:3808:3810:4711:1711:4712:4713:1714:4715:1716:3817:4718:1718:47
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane06:3907:2408:3908:3910:4811:1811:4812:4813:1814:4815:1816:3917:4818:1818:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue06:3907:2408:3908:3910:4811:1811:4812:4813:1814:4815:1816:3917:4818:1818:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane06:3907:2408:4008:4010:4911:1911:4912:4913:1914:4915:1916:4017:4918:1918:49
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road06:4207:2708:4208:4210:5111:2111:5112:5113:2114:5115:2116:4217:5118:2118:51
Greetwell Stoneleigh House06:4307:2808:4408:4410:5311:2311:5312:5313:2314:5315:2316:4417:5318:2318:53
Tower EstateWickes06:4407:2908:4508:4510:5411:2411:5412:5413:2414:5415:2416:4517:5418:2418:54
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way06:4507:3008:4608:4610:5511:2511:5512:5513:2514:5515:2516:4617:5518:2518:55
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance06:4507:3008:4608:4610:5511:2511:5512:5513:2514:5515:2516:4617:5518:2518:55
LincolnHM Prison06:4607:3108:4708:4710:5611:2611:5612:5613:2614:5615:2616:4717:5618:2618:56
LincolnAncaster Avenue06:4707:3208:4808:4810:5711:2711:5712:5713:2714:5715:2716:4817:5718:2718:57
LincolnSt Anne's Road06:4907:3408:5008:5010:5911:2911:5912:5913:2914:5915:2916:5017:5918:2918:59
LincolnWinnowsty Lane06:5207:3708:5308:5311:0211:3212:0213:0213:3215:0215:3216:5318:0218:3219:02
LincolnTelephone Exchange06:5307:3808:5408:5411:0311:3312:0313:0313:3315:0315:3316:5418:0318:3319:03
LincolnSiemens06:5507:4008:5608:5611:0511:3512:0513:0513:3515:0515:3516:5618:0518:3519:05
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory19:35
Fiskerton Corn Close19:36
Fiskerton The Crescent19:36
Fiskerton The Close19:37
Fiskerton High Meadows19:40
Reepham Meadow Close19:41
Reepham Laburnum Court19:42
Reepham Mellows Close19:42
Reepham Kennel Lane19:43
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall19:44
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School19:45
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade19:45
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)19:45
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane19:46
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue19:46
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane19:47
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road19:49
Greetwell Stoneleigh House19:51
Tower EstateWickes19:52
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way19:53
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance19:53
LincolnHM Prison19:54
LincolnAncaster Avenue19:55
LincolnSt Anne's Road19:57
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:00
LincolnTelephone Exchange20:01
LincolnSiemens20:03

Tanya Knitwear Factory - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory08:2808:2810:3710:3711:0711:0711:3711:3712:3712:3713:0713:0714:3714:3715:07
Fiskerton Corn Close08:2908:2910:3810:3811:0811:0811:3811:3812:3812:3813:0813:0814:3814:3815:08
Fiskerton The Crescent08:2908:2910:3810:3811:0811:0811:3811:3812:3812:3813:0813:0814:3814:3815:08
Fiskerton The Close08:3008:3010:3910:3911:0911:0911:3911:3912:3912:3913:0913:0914:3914:3915:09
Fiskerton High Meadows08:3308:3310:4210:4211:1211:1211:4211:4212:4212:4213:1213:1214:4214:4215:12
Reepham Meadow Close08:3408:3410:4310:4311:1311:1311:4311:4312:4312:4313:1313:1314:4314:4315:13
Reepham Laburnum Court08:3508:3510:4410:4411:1411:1411:4411:4412:4412:4413:1413:1414:4414:4415:14
Reepham Mellows Close08:3508:3510:4410:4411:1411:1411:4411:4412:4412:4413:1413:1414:4414:4415:14
Reepham Kennel Lane08:3608:3610:4510:4511:1511:1511:4511:4512:4512:4513:1513:1514:4514:4515:15
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall08:3708:3710:4610:4611:1611:1611:4611:4612:4612:4613:1613:1614:4614:4615:16
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School08:3808:3810:4710:4711:1711:1711:4711:4712:4712:4713:1713:1714:4714:4715:17
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade08:3808:3810:4710:4711:1711:1711:4711:4712:4712:4713:1713:1714:4714:4715:17
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)08:3808:3810:4710:4711:1711:1711:4711:4712:4712:4713:1713:1714:4714:4715:17
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane08:3908:3910:4810:4811:1811:1811:4811:4812:4812:4813:1813:1814:4814:4815:18
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue08:3908:3910:4810:4811:1811:1811:4811:4812:4812:4813:1813:1814:4814:4815:18
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane08:4008:4010:4910:4911:1911:1911:4911:4912:4912:4913:1913:1914:4914:4915:19
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road08:4208:4210:5110:5111:2111:2111:5111:5112:5112:5113:2113:2114:5114:5115:21
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:4408:4410:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:5312:5313:2313:2314:5314:5315:23
Tower EstateWickes08:4508:4510:5410:5411:2411:2411:5411:5412:5412:5413:2413:2414:5414:5415:24
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:4608:4610:5510:5511:2511:2511:5511:5512:5512:5513:2513:2514:5514:5515:25
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance08:4608:4610:5510:5511:2511:2511:5511:5512:5512:5513:2513:2514:5514:5515:25
LincolnHM Prison08:4708:4710:5610:5611:2611:2611:5611:5612:5612:5613:2613:2614:5614:5615:26
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:4808:4810:5710:5711:2711:2711:5711:5712:5712:5713:2713:2714:5714:5715:27
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:5008:5010:5910:5911:2911:2911:5911:5912:5912:5913:2913:2914:5914:5915:29
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:5308:5311:0211:0211:3211:3212:0212:0213:0213:0213:3213:3215:0215:0215:32
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:5408:5411:0311:0311:3311:3312:0312:0313:0313:0313:3313:3315:0315:0315:33
LincolnSiemens08:5608:5611:0511:0511:3511:3512:0512:0513:0513:0513:3513:3515:0515:0515:35
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory15:0716:2816:2817:3717:3718:0718:0718:3718:3719:3519:35
Fiskerton Corn Close15:0816:2916:2917:3817:3818:0818:0818:3818:3819:3619:36
Fiskerton The Crescent15:0816:2916:2917:3817:3818:0818:0818:3818:3819:3619:36
Fiskerton The Close15:0916:3016:3017:3917:3918:0918:0918:3918:3919:3719:37
Fiskerton High Meadows15:1216:3316:3317:4217:4218:1218:1218:4218:4219:4019:40
Reepham Meadow Close15:1316:3416:3417:4317:4318:1318:1318:4318:4319:4119:41
Reepham Laburnum Court15:1416:3516:3517:4417:4418:1418:1418:4418:4419:4219:42
Reepham Mellows Close15:1416:3516:3517:4417:4418:1418:1418:4418:4419:4219:42
Reepham Kennel Lane15:1516:3616:3617:4517:4518:1518:1518:4518:4519:4319:43
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall15:1616:3716:3717:4617:4618:1618:1618:4618:4619:4419:44
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School15:1716:3816:3817:4717:4718:1718:1718:4718:4719:4519:45
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade15:1716:3816:3817:4717:4718:1718:1718:4718:4719:4519:45
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)15:1716:3816:3817:4717:4718:1718:1718:4718:4719:4519:45
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane15:1816:3916:3917:4817:4818:1818:1818:4818:4819:4619:46
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue15:1816:3916:3917:4817:4818:1818:1818:4818:4819:4619:46
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane15:1916:4016:4017:4917:4918:1918:1918:4918:4919:4719:47
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road15:2116:4216:4217:5117:5118:2118:2118:5118:5119:4919:49
Greetwell Stoneleigh House15:2316:4416:4417:5317:5318:2318:2318:5318:5319:5119:51
Tower EstateWickes15:2416:4516:4517:5417:5418:2418:2418:5418:5419:5219:52
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way15:2516:4616:4617:5517:5518:2518:2518:5518:5519:5319:53
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance15:2516:4616:4617:5517:5518:2518:2518:5518:5519:5319:53
LincolnHM Prison15:2616:4716:4717:5617:5618:2618:2618:5618:5619:5419:54
LincolnAncaster Avenue15:2716:4816:4817:5717:5718:2718:2718:5718:5719:5519:55
LincolnSt Anne's Road15:2916:5016:5017:5917:5918:2918:2918:5918:5919:5719:57
LincolnWinnowsty Lane15:3216:5316:5318:0218:0218:3218:3219:0219:0220:0020:00
LincolnTelephone Exchange15:3316:5416:5418:0318:0318:3318:3319:0319:0320:0120:01
LincolnSiemens15:3516:5616:5618:0518:0518:3518:3519:0519:0520:0320:03

Tanya Knitwear Factory - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory07:4309:3113:3115:31
Fiskerton Corn Close07:4409:3213:3215:32
Fiskerton The Crescent07:4409:3213:3215:32
Fiskerton The Close07:4509:3313:3315:33
Fiskerton High Meadows07:4809:3613:3615:36
Reepham Meadow Close07:4909:3713:3715:37
Reepham Laburnum Court07:5009:3813:3815:38
Reepham Mellows Close07:5209:3913:3915:39
Reepham Kennel Lane07:5509:4113:4115:41
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall07:5609:4213:4215:42
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue07:5609:4213:4215:42
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road07:5909:4413:4415:44
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School08:0309:4713:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade08:0309:4713:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)08:0309:4713:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane08:0409:4813:4815:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue08:0409:4813:4815:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane08:0509:4913:4915:49
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road08:0809:5113:5115:51
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:1009:5313:5315:53
Tower EstateWickes08:1109:5413:5415:54
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:1209:5513:5515:55
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance08:1209:5513:5515:55
LincolnHM Prison08:1409:5613:5615:56
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:1509:5713:5715:57
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:1709:5913:5915:59
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:2210:0214:0216:02
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:2310:0314:0316:03
LincolnSiemens08:2510:0514:0516:05

Tanya Knitwear Factory - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory07:4307:4309:3109:3113:3113:3115:3115:31
Fiskerton Corn Close07:4407:4409:3209:3213:3213:3215:3215:32
Fiskerton The Crescent07:4407:4409:3209:3213:3213:3215:3215:32
Fiskerton The Close07:4507:4509:3309:3313:3313:3315:3315:33
Fiskerton High Meadows07:4807:4809:3609:3613:3613:3615:3615:36
Reepham Meadow Close07:4907:4909:3709:3713:3713:3715:3715:37
Reepham Laburnum Court07:5007:5009:3809:3813:3813:3815:3815:38
Reepham Mellows Close07:5207:5209:3909:3913:3913:3915:3915:39
Reepham Kennel Lane07:5507:5509:4109:4113:4113:4115:4115:41
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall07:5607:5609:4209:4213:4213:4215:4215:42
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Avenue07:5607:5609:4209:4213:4213:4215:4215:42
Cherry WillinghamHawthorn Road07:5907:5909:4409:4413:4413:4415:4415:44
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School08:0308:0309:4709:4713:4713:4715:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade08:0308:0309:4709:4713:4713:4715:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)08:0308:0309:4709:4713:4713:4715:4715:47
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane08:0408:0409:4809:4813:4813:4815:4815:48
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue08:0408:0409:4809:4813:4813:4815:4815:48
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane08:0508:0509:4909:4913:4913:4915:4915:49
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road08:0808:0809:5109:5113:5113:5115:5115:51
Greetwell Stoneleigh House08:1008:1009:5309:5313:5313:5315:5315:53
Tower EstateWickes08:1108:1109:5409:5413:5413:5415:5415:54
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way08:1208:1209:5509:5513:5513:5515:5515:55
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance08:1208:1209:5509:5513:5513:5515:5515:55
LincolnHM Prison08:1408:1409:5609:5613:5613:5615:5615:56
LincolnAncaster Avenue08:1508:1509:5709:5713:5713:5715:5715:57
LincolnSt Anne's Road08:1708:1709:5909:5913:5913:5915:5915:59
LincolnWinnowsty Lane08:2208:2210:0210:0214:0214:0216:0216:02
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:2308:2310:0310:0314:0314:0316:0316:03
LincolnSiemens08:2508:2510:0510:0514:0514:0516:0516:05

Tyrwhitt Arms - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Short FerryTyrwhitt Arms09:0210:0212:0214:0217:07
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory09:0710:0712:0714:0717:12
Fiskerton Corn Close09:0810:0812:0814:0817:12
Fiskerton The Crescent09:0810:0812:0814:0817:13
Fiskerton The Close09:0910:0912:0914:0917:14
Fiskerton High Meadows09:1210:1212:1214:1217:17
Reepham Meadow Close09:1310:1312:1314:1317:18
Reepham Laburnum Court09:1410:1412:1414:1417:19
Reepham Mellows Close09:1410:1412:1414:1417:19
Reepham Kennel Lane09:1510:1512:1514:1517:20
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall09:1610:1612:1614:1617:21
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School09:1710:1712:1714:1717:22
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade09:1710:1712:1714:1717:22
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)09:1710:1712:1714:1717:22
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane09:1810:1812:1814:1817:23
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue09:1810:1812:1814:1817:23
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane09:1910:1912:1914:1917:24
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road09:2110:2112:2114:2117:26
Greetwell Stoneleigh House09:2310:2312:2314:2317:28
Tower EstateWickes09:2410:2412:2414:2417:29
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:2510:2512:2514:2517:30
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance09:2510:2512:2514:2517:31
LincolnHM Prison09:2610:2612:2614:2617:31
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:2710:2712:2714:2717:32
LincolnSt Anne's Road09:2910:2912:2914:2917:34
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:3210:3212:3214:3217:37
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:3310:3312:3314:3317:38
LincolnSiemens09:3510:3512:3514:3517:40

Tyrwhitt Arms - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Short FerryTyrwhitt Arms09:0209:0210:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:0217:0717:07
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory09:0709:0710:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0717:1217:12
Fiskerton Corn Close09:0809:0810:0810:0812:0812:0814:0814:0817:1217:12
Fiskerton The Crescent09:0809:0810:0810:0812:0812:0814:0814:0817:1317:13
Fiskerton The Close09:0909:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0917:1417:14
Fiskerton High Meadows09:1209:1210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1217:1717:17
Reepham Meadow Close09:1309:1310:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1317:1817:18
Reepham Laburnum Court09:1409:1410:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1417:1917:19
Reepham Mellows Close09:1409:1410:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1417:1917:19
Reepham Kennel Lane09:1509:1510:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1517:2017:20
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall09:1609:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1617:2117:21
Cherry WillinghamSecondary School09:1709:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1717:2217:22
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade09:1709:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1717:2217:22
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)09:1709:1710:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1717:2217:22
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane09:1809:1810:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1817:2317:23
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue09:1809:1810:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1817:2317:23
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane09:1909:1910:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1917:2417:24
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road09:2109:2110:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2117:2617:26
Greetwell Stoneleigh House09:2309:2310:2310:2312:2312:2314:2314:2317:2817:28
Tower EstateWickes09:2409:2410:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2417:2917:29
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way09:2509:2510:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:2517:3017:30
LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance09:2509:2510:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:2517:3117:31
LincolnHM Prison09:2609:2610:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2617:3117:31
LincolnAncaster Avenue09:2709:2710:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2717:3217:32
LincolnSt Anne's Road09:2909:2910:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2917:3417:34
LincolnWinnowsty Lane09:3209:3210:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:3217:3717:37
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:3309:3310:3310:3312:3312:3314:3314:3317:3817:38
LincolnSiemens09:3509:3510:3510:3512:3512:3514:3514:3517:4017:40

County Hospital Main Entrance - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance20:15
LincolnHM Prison20:16
LincolnAncaster Avenue20:17
LincolnSt Anne's Road20:19
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:22
LincolnTelephone Exchange20:23
LincolnSiemens20:25

County Hospital Main Entrance - Central Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCounty Hospital Main Entrance20:1520:15
LincolnHM Prison20:1620:16
LincolnAncaster Avenue20:1720:17
LincolnSt Anne's Road20:1920:19
LincolnWinnowsty Lane20:2220:22
LincolnTelephone Exchange20:2320:23
LincolnSiemens20:2520:25

Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:40
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:44
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire07:44
LincolnCecil Street07:45
LincolnLincolnshire Life Museum07:46
LincolnMill Road07:46
LincolnWingrave Street07:48
Ermine WestHigson Road07:49
Ermine WestBuchanan Street07:49
Ermine WestSanders Close07:50
Ermine WestTrelawney Crescent07:51
Ermine WestPine Close07:52
Ermine EastTorrington Road07:53
Ermine EastBroxholme Gardens07:53
Ermine EastRoughton Court07:54
Ermine EastLaughton Crescent07:55
Ermine EastHealth Centre07:56
St. GilesBrowning Drive07:57
St. GilesCowper Drive07:57
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk07:58
Glebe ParkFocus DIY08:00
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road08:04
North GreetwellService Station08:05
North GreetwellLodge Lane08:13
Reepham Mellows Close08:14
Reepham Laburnum Court08:14
Reepham Meadow Close08:19
Fiskerton High Meadows08:19
Fiskerton The Close08:19
Fiskerton The Crescent08:20
Fiskerton Corn Close08:21

Central Bus Station - Secondary School Bus Park

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station15:00
LincolnWinnowsty Lane15:04
LincolnLimelands15:05
LincolnAncaster Avenue15:06
LincolnHM Prison15:06
Tower EstateLime Kiln Way15:07
Tower EstateJTF Store15:07
Tower EstateWickes15:09
Greetwell Stoneleigh House15:12
Cherry WillinghamFiskerton Road15:13
Cherry WillinghamWaterford Lane15:13
Cherry WillinghamElm Avenue15:14
Cherry WillinghamGreen Lane15:14
Cherry WillinghamChurch Lane (North End)15:15
Cherry WillinghamThe Parade15:22
Cherry WillinghamEastcroft15:27

Secondary School Bus Park - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Cherry WillinghamSecondary School Bus Park15:27
Cherry WillinghamVillage Hall15:28
Reepham Kennel Lane15:28
Reepham Mellows Close15:29
Reepham Laburnum Court15:45
Reepham Meadow Close15:34
Fiskerton High Meadows15:35
Fiskerton The Close15:35
Fiskerton The Crescent15:36
Fiskerton Corn Close15:39
Fiskerton Tanya Knitwear Factory15:39
Fiskerton The Crescent15:39
Fiskerton The Close15:40
Fiskerton High Meadows15:43
Reepham Meadow Close15:44
Reepham Mellows Close15:49
North GreetwellLodge Lane15:49
North GreetwellWestfield Drv15:50
North GreetwellService Station15:52
Glebe ParkHawthorn Road15:53
Glebe ParkFocus DIY15:54
St. GilesGoldsmith Walk15:55
St. GilesCowper Drive15:56
St. GilesBrowning Drive15:58
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive15:59
Ermine EastHealth Centre16:00
Ermine EastCabourne Avenue16:02
Ermine EastLaughton Crescent16:03
Ermine EastLaughton Way16:06
Ermine EastBroxholme Gardens16:06
Ermine EastTorrington Road16:07
Ermine WestPine Close16:08
Ermine WestTrelawney Crescent16:09
Ermine WestSanders Close16:09
Ermine WestBuchanan Street16:10
Ermine WestHigson Road16:11
LincolnWingrave Street16:12
LincolnMill Road16:12
LincolnKingsley Street16:13
LincolnCecil Street16:14
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire16:15
LincolnLincoln Hotel16:17
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:18
LincolnSiemens16:19