2 Branston

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay A Central Bus Station
06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:15 CLOS 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Lincoln St Mary's Street
adj Rail Station Car Park
06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:15 CLOS 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Lincoln Wigford Way
adj NCP Car Park
06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:15 CLOS 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Lincoln Newland
opp New Life Church
06:41 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:16 CLOS 08:21 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Lincoln Newland
opp County Offices
06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:18 CLOS 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Lincoln St Mark Street
opp Debenhams
06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:19 CLOS 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Lincoln East West Link Road
E-bound East West Link Road
06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:20 CLOS 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Lincoln Canwick Road
opp Ripon Street
06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:21 CLOS 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Lincoln Canwick Road
adj Canwick Road Cemetery
06:48 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:21 CLOS 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Cemetery
-- 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:23 CLOS 08:28 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Lincoln Washingborough Road
adj Crematorium
-- 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:23 CLOS 08:28 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Lincoln Washingborough Road
o/s Lincoln Bowl
-- 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:27 CLOS 08:32 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Washingborough Lincoln Road
E-bound Railway Bridge
-- 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:27 CLOS 08:32 08:57 09:27