19 Skellingthorpe

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay E Central Bus Station
06:55 07:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:05 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:57 07:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:07 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:58 07:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:08 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:59 07:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:09 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:04
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
07:00 07:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:10 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
07:01 07:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:13 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:06
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
07:05 07:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:16 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:10
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Lidl
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:17 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Bristol Drive
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:18 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp St Andrew's Drive
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:20 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Mayfair Avenue
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:21 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
SW-bound Junction with Western Avenue
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:23 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
adj Nomad Charity Shop
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:25 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
opp Holy Cross Church
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:27 -- -- -- --
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp City School
07:06 07:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:29 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:11
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp Almond Avenue
07:08 07:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:13
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Stones Place
07:09 07:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:14
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Landmere Grove
07:09 07:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:14
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Sandwell Drive
07:10 07:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:15
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
opp Farrington Crescent
07:11 07:44 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:16
Skellingthorpe Waterloo Lane
adj Gardenfield
07:11 07:44 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:16
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay E Central Bus Station
06:55 07:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:57 07:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:58 07:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:59 07:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:04
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
07:00 07:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
07:01 07:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:06
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
07:05 07:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:10
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Lidl
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Bristol Drive
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp St Andrew's Drive
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Mayfair Avenue
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
SW-bound Junction with Western Avenue
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
adj Nomad Charity Shop
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Skellingthorpe Road
opp Holy Cross Church
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp City School
07:06 07:39 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:11
Hartsholme/Swanpool Skellingthorpe Road
opp Almond Avenue
07:08 07:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:13
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Stones Place
07:09 07:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:14
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Landmere Grove
07:09 07:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:14
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
adj Sandwell Drive
07:10 07:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:15
Birchwood Estate Skellingthorpe Road
opp Farrington Crescent
07:11 07:44 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:16
Skellingthorpe Waterloo Lane
adj Gardenfield
07:11 07:44 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:16
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay E Central Bus Station
06:55 07:28 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:05 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
opp Siemens
06:57 07:30 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:07 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:02
Lincoln East West Link Road
W-bound East West Link Road
06:58 07:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:08 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:03
Lincoln St Mark Street
o/s Debenhams
06:59 07:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:09 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:04
Lincoln Ropewalk
adj Toys R Us
07:00 07:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:10 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:05
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Morrisons
07:01 07:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:13 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:06
Lincoln Tritton Road
opp Valentine Retail Park
07:05 07:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:16 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:10
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
adj Lidl
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 15:17 -- -- -- --
Lincoln Boultham Park Road
opp Bristol Drive
-- -- -- -- -- --