19|Simplibus Lincoln - Skellingthorpe
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - 22 Gardenfield

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:5507:3509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:2016:3017:3018:00
LincolnSiemens06:5807:3809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:2316:3317:3518:03
LincolnEast West Link Road07:0007:4009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2516:3517:3718:05
LincolnDebenhams07:0007:4009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2516:3517:3818:05
LincolnToys R Us07:0207:4209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:2716:3717:4018:07
LincolnMorrisons07:0307:4309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2816:3817:4118:08
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:0707:4709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:3216:4217:4618:12
HartsholmeCity School07:0707:4709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:3216:4217:4718:12
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue07:1007:5009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3516:4517:5018:15
Birchwood EstateStones Place07:1007:5009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3516:4517:5018:15
Birchwood EstateLandmere Grove07:1007:5009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3516:4517:5118:15
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:1107:5109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3616:4617:5218:16
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent07:1207:5209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:3716:4717:5418:17
SkellingthorpeGardenfield07:1307:5309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:3816:4817:5518:18

Central Bus Station - 22 Gardenfield

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:5506:5507:3507:3509:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:30
LincolnSiemens06:5806:5807:3807:3809:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:33
LincolnEast West Link Road07:0007:0007:4007:4009:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:35
LincolnDebenhams07:0007:0007:4007:4009:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:35
LincolnToys R Us07:0207:0207:4207:4209:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:37
LincolnMorrisons07:0307:0307:4307:4309:3809:3810:3810:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:38
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:0707:0707:4707:4709:4209:4210:4210:4211:4211:4212:4212:4213:4213:4214:42
HartsholmeCity School07:0707:0707:4707:4709:4209:4210:4210:4211:4211:4212:4212:4213:4213:4214:42
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue07:1007:1007:5007:5009:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:45
Birchwood EstateStones Place07:1007:1007:5007:5009:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:45
Birchwood EstateLandmere Grove07:1007:1007:5007:5009:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:45
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:1107:1107:5107:5109:4609:4610:4610:4611:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:46
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent07:1207:1207:5207:5209:4709:4710:4710:4711:4711:4712:4712:4713:4713:4714:47
SkellingthorpeGardenfield07:1307:1307:5307:5309:4809:4810:4810:4811:4811:4812:4812:4813:4813:4814:48
LincolnCentral Bus Station14:3015:2015:2016:3016:3017:3017:3018:0018:00
LincolnSiemens14:3315:2315:2316:3316:3317:3517:3518:0318:03
LincolnEast West Link Road14:3515:2515:2516:3516:3517:3717:3718:0518:05
LincolnDebenhams14:3515:2515:2516:3516:3517:3817:3818:0518:05
LincolnToys R Us14:3715:2715:2716:3716:3717:4017:4018:0718:07
LincolnMorrisons14:3815:2815:2816:3816:3817:4117:4118:0818:08
LincolnValentine Retail Park14:4215:3215:3216:4216:4217:4617:4618:1218:12
HartsholmeCity School14:4215:3215:3216:4216:4217:4717:4718:1218:12
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue14:4515:3515:3516:4516:4517:5017:5018:1518:15
Birchwood EstateStones Place14:4515:3515:3516:4516:4517:5017:5018:1518:15
Birchwood EstateLandmere Grove14:4515:3515:3516:4516:4517:5117:5118:1518:15
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive14:4615:3615:3616:4616:4617:5217:5218:1618:16
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent14:4715:3715:3716:4716:4717:5417:5418:1718:17
SkellingthorpeGardenfield14:4815:3815:3816:4816:4817:5517:5518:1818:18

22 Gardenfield - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Skellingthorpe22 Gardenfield07:1507:5508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:5016:5018:0018:20
Skellingthorpe45 Gardenfield07:1507:5508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:5016:5018:0018:20
SkellingthorpeLiverpool Drv07:1607:5508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:5116:5118:0118:20
SkellingthorpeWiseholme Road07:1607:5508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:5116:5118:0118:20
SkellingthorpeCoopers Holt Close07:1607:5508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:5116:5118:0118:20
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close07:1707:5608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:5216:5218:0218:21
SkellingthorpeMallard Close07:1707:5608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:5216:5218:0218:21
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School07:1807:5608:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5315:5316:5318:0318:21
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road07:1907:5708:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5416:5418:0418:22
SkellingthorpePost Office07:1907:5708:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5416:5418:0418:22
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove07:1907:5708:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5416:5418:0418:22
SkellingthorpeLower Church Road07:2007:5808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:5516:5518:0518:23
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre07:2007:5808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:5516:5518:0518:23
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane07:2208:0008:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:5716:5718:0718:25
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent Bus Shelter07:2208:0008:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:5716:5718:0718:25
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:2308:0108:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:5816:5818:0818:26
Birchwood EstateBurghley Road07:2408:0208:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:5916:5918:0918:27
Birchwood EstateStones Place07:2708:0509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:0217:0218:1218:28
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue07:2808:0609:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0316:0317:0318:1318:29
HartsholmeCity School07:3408:1209:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0916:0917:0918:1918:32
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:3508:1309:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:1017:1018:2018:33
LincolnMorrisons07:4108:1809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1516:1517:1518:2518:36
LincolnDebenhams07:4408:2009:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1716:1717:1718:2718:37
LincolnEast West Link Road07:5008:2509:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:2317:2318:3318:42

22 Gardenfield - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Skellingthorpe22 Gardenfield07:1507:1507:5507:5508:5008:5009:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5012:5012:5013:50
Skellingthorpe45 Gardenfield07:1507:1507:5507:5508:5008:5009:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5012:5012:5013:50
SkellingthorpeLiverpool Drv07:1607:1607:5507:5508:5108:5109:5109:5110:5110:5111:5111:5112:5112:5113:51
SkellingthorpeWiseholme Road07:1607:1607:5507:5508:5108:5109:5109:5110:5110:5111:5111:5112:5112:5113:51
SkellingthorpeCoopers Holt Close07:1607:1607:5507:5508:5108:5109:5109:5110:5110:5111:5111:5112:5112:5113:51
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close07:1707:1707:5607:5608:5208:5209:5209:5210:5210:5211:5211:5212:5212:5213:52
SkellingthorpeMallard Close07:1707:1707:5607:5608:5208:5209:5209:5210:5210:5211:5211:5212:5212:5213:52
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School07:1807:1807:5607:5608:5308:5309:5309:5310:5310:5311:5311:5312:5312:5313:53
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road07:1907:1907:5707:5708:5408:5409:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:54
SkellingthorpePost Office07:1907:1907:5707:5708:5408:5409:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:54
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove07:1907:1907:5707:5708:5408:5409:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:54
SkellingthorpeLower Church Road07:2007:2007:5807:5808:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:55
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre07:2007:2007:5807:5808:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:55
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane07:2207:2208:0008:0008:5708:5709:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:57
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent Bus Shelter07:2207:2208:0008:0008:5708:5709:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:57
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:2307:2308:0108:0108:5808:5809:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5812:5812:5813:58
Birchwood EstateBurghley Road07:2407:2408:0208:0208:5908:5909:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:59
Birchwood EstateStones Place07:2707:2708:0508:0509:0209:0210:0210:0211:0211:0212:0212:0213:0213:0214:02
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue07:2807:2808:0608:0609:0309:0310:0310:0311:0311:0312:0312:0313:0313:0314:03
HartsholmeCity School07:3407:3408:1208:1209:0909:0910:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:09
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:3507:3508:1308:1309:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:10
LincolnMorrisons07:4107:4108:1808:1809:1509:1510:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:15
LincolnDebenhams07:4407:4408:2008:2009:1709:1710:1710:1711:1711:1712:1712:1713:1713:1714:17
LincolnEast West Link Road07:5007:5008:2508:2509:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:23
Skellingthorpe22 Gardenfield13:5015:5015:5016:5016:5018:0018:0018:2018:20
Skellingthorpe45 Gardenfield13:5015:5015:5016:5016:5018:0018:0018:2018:20
SkellingthorpeLiverpool Drv13:5115:5115:5116:5116:5118:0118:0118:2018:20
SkellingthorpeWiseholme Road13:5115:5115:5116:5116:5118:0118:0118:2018:20
SkellingthorpeCoopers Holt Close13:5115:5115:5116:5116:5118:0118:0118:2018:20
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close13:5215:5215:5216:5216:5218:0218:0218:2118:21
SkellingthorpeMallard Close13:5215:5215:5216:5216:5218:0218:0218:2118:21
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School13:5315:5315:5316:5316:5318:0318:0318:2118:21
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road13:5415:5415:5416:5416:5418:0418:0418:2218:22
SkellingthorpePost Office13:5415:5415:5416:5416:5418:0418:0418:2218:22
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove13:5415:5415:5416:5416:5418:0418:0418:2218:22
SkellingthorpeLower Church Road13:5515:5515:5516:5516:5518:0518:0518:2318:23
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre13:5515:5515:5516:5516:5518:0518:0518:2318:23
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane13:5715:5715:5716:5716:5718:0718:0718:2518:25
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent Bus Shelter13:5715:5715:5716:5716:5718:0718:0718:2518:25
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive13:5815:5815:5816:5816:5818:0818:0818:2618:26
Birchwood EstateBurghley Road13:5915:5915:5916:5916:5918:0918:0918:2718:27
Birchwood EstateStones Place14:0216:0216:0217:0217:0218:1218:1218:2818:28
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue14:0316:0316:0317:0317:0318:1318:1318:2918:29
HartsholmeCity School14:0916:0916:0917:0917:0918:1918:1918:3218:32
LincolnValentine Retail Park14:1016:1016:1017:1017:1018:2018:2018:3318:33
LincolnMorrisons14:1516:1516:1517:1517:1518:2518:2518:3618:36
LincolnDebenhams14:1716:1716:1717:1717:1718:2718:2718:3718:37
LincolnEast West Link Road14:2316:2316:2317:2317:2318:3318:3318:4218:42

22 Gardenfield - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Skellingthorpe22 Gardenfield07:55
Skellingthorpe45 Gardenfield07:55
SkellingthorpeLiverpool Drv07:55
SkellingthorpeWiseholme Road07:55
SkellingthorpeCoopers Holt Close07:55
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close07:56
SkellingthorpeMallard Close07:56
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School07:56
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road07:57
SkellingthorpePost Office07:57
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove07:57
SkellingthorpeLower Church Road07:58
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre07:58
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane08:00
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent Bus Shelter08:00
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive08:01
Birchwood EstateBurghley Road08:02
Birchwood EstateStones Place08:09
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue08:13
HartsholmeCity School08:16
LincolnHoly Cross Church08:20
LincolnNomad Charity Shop08:21
LincolnHoly Cross Church08:29
LincolnValentine Retail Park08:30
LincolnMorrisons08:36
LincolnDebenhams08:39
LincolnEast West Link Road08:45

Central Bus Station - 22 Gardenfield

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station15:05
LincolnSiemens15:08
LincolnEast West Link Road15:10
LincolnDebenhams15:10
LincolnToys R Us15:12
LincolnMorrisons15:14
LincolnValentine Retail Park15:23
LincolnHoly Cross Church15:25
LincolnNomad Charity Shop15:26
LincolnHoly Cross Church15:29
HartsholmeCity School15:30
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue15:35
Birchwood EstateStones Place15:35
Birchwood EstateLandmere Grove15:35
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive15:36
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent15:37
SkellingthorpeGardenfield15:38