19|Simplibus Lincoln - Skellingthorpe
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - 22 Gardenfield

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:5507:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:2016:3017:3018:00
LincolnSiemens06:5807:3109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:2316:3317:3518:03
LincolnEast West Link Road07:0007:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2516:3517:3718:05
LincolnDebenhams07:0007:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2516:3517:3818:05
LincolnToys R Us07:0207:3509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:2716:3717:4018:07
LincolnMorrisons07:0307:3609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2816:3817:4118:08
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:0707:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:3216:4217:4618:12
HartsholmeCity School07:0707:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:3216:4217:4718:12
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue07:1007:4309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3516:4517:5018:15
Birchwood EstateStones Place07:1007:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3516:4517:5018:15
Birchwood EstateLandmere Grove07:1007:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3516:4517:5118:15
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:1107:4709:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3616:4617:5218:16
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent07:1207:5109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:3716:4717:5418:17
SkellingthorpeGardenfield07:1307:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:3816:4817:5518:18

Central Bus Station - 22 Gardenfield

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:5507:2809:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:2016:3017:3018:00
LincolnSiemens06:5807:3109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:2316:3317:3518:03
LincolnEast West Link Road07:0007:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2516:3517:3718:05
LincolnDebenhams07:0007:3309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2516:3517:3818:05
LincolnToys R Us07:0207:3509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:2716:3717:4018:07
LincolnMorrisons07:0307:3609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2816:3817:4118:08
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:0707:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:3216:4217:4618:12
HartsholmeCity School07:0707:4009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:3216:4217:4718:12
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue07:1007:4309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3516:4517:5018:15
Birchwood EstateStones Place07:1007:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3516:4517:5018:15
Birchwood EstateLandmere Grove07:1007:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3516:4517:5118:15
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:1107:4709:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:3616:4617:5218:16
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent07:1207:5109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:3716:4717:5418:17
SkellingthorpeGardenfield07:1307:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:3816:4817:5518:18

22 Gardenfield - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Skellingthorpe22 Gardenfield07:1507:5208:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:5016:5018:0018:20
Skellingthorpe45 Gardenfield07:1507:5208:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:5016:5018:0018:20
SkellingthorpeLiverpool Drv07:1607:5308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:5116:5118:0118:20
SkellingthorpeWiseholme Road07:1607:5308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:5116:5118:0118:20
SkellingthorpeCoopers Holt Close07:1607:5308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:5116:5118:0118:20
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close07:1707:5408:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:5216:5218:0218:21
SkellingthorpeMallard Close07:1707:5408:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:5216:5218:0218:21
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School07:1807:5508:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5315:5316:5318:0318:21
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road07:1907:5608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5416:5418:0418:22
SkellingthorpePost Office07:1907:5608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5416:5418:0418:22
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove07:1907:5608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5416:5418:0418:22
SkellingthorpeLower Church Road07:2007:5708:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:5516:5518:0518:23
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre07:2007:5808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:5516:5518:0518:23
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane07:2208:0008:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:5716:5718:0718:25
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent Bus Shelter07:2208:0108:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:5716:5718:0718:25
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:2308:0208:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:5816:5818:0818:26
Birchwood EstateBurghley Road07:2408:0308:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:5916:5918:0918:27
Birchwood EstateStones Place07:2708:0609:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:0217:0218:1218:28
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue07:2808:0709:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0316:0317:0318:1318:29
HartsholmeCity School07:3408:1309:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0916:0917:0918:1918:32
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:3508:1409:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:1017:1018:2018:33
LincolnMorrisons07:4108:1909:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1516:1517:1518:2518:36
LincolnDebenhams07:4408:2109:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1716:1717:1718:2718:37
LincolnEast West Link Road07:5008:2609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:2317:2318:3318:42

22 Gardenfield - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Skellingthorpe22 Gardenfield07:1507:5208:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:5016:5018:0018:20
Skellingthorpe45 Gardenfield07:1507:5208:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:5016:5018:0018:20
SkellingthorpeLiverpool Drv07:1607:5308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:5116:5118:0118:20
SkellingthorpeWiseholme Road07:1607:5308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:5116:5118:0118:20
SkellingthorpeCoopers Holt Close07:1607:5308:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:5116:5118:0118:20
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close07:1707:5408:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:5216:5218:0218:21
SkellingthorpeMallard Close07:1707:5408:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:5216:5218:0218:21
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School07:1807:5508:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5315:5316:5318:0318:21
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road07:1907:5608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5416:5418:0418:22
SkellingthorpePost Office07:1907:5608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5416:5418:0418:22
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove07:1907:5608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:5416:5418:0418:22
SkellingthorpeLower Church Road07:2007:5708:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:5516:5518:0518:23
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre07:2007:5808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:5516:5518:0518:23
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane07:2208:0008:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:5716:5718:0718:25
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent Bus Shelter07:2208:0108:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:5716:5718:0718:25
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive07:2308:0208:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:5816:5818:0818:26
Birchwood EstateBurghley Road07:2408:0308:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:5916:5918:0918:27
Birchwood EstateStones Place07:2708:0609:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:0217:0218:1218:28
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue07:2808:0709:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0316:0317:0318:1318:29
HartsholmeCity School07:3408:1309:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0916:0917:0918:1918:32
LincolnValentine Retail Park07:3508:1409:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:1017:1018:2018:33
LincolnMorrisons07:4108:1909:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1516:1517:1518:2518:36
LincolnDebenhams07:4408:2109:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1716:1717:1718:2718:37
LincolnEast West Link Road07:5008:2609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:2317:2318:3318:42

22 Gardenfield - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Skellingthorpe22 Gardenfield07:52
Skellingthorpe45 Gardenfield07:52
SkellingthorpeLiverpool Drv07:53
SkellingthorpeWiseholme Road07:53
SkellingthorpeCoopers Holt Close07:53
SkellingthorpeLapwing Close07:54
SkellingthorpeMallard Close07:54
SkellingthorpeThe Holt Primary School07:55
SkellingthorpeOld Chapel Road07:56
SkellingthorpePost Office07:56
SkellingthorpeAlmond Grove07:56
SkellingthorpeLower Church Road07:57
SkellingthorpeHealth Centre07:58
SkellingthorpeWaterloo Lane08:00
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent Bus Shelter08:01
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive08:02
Birchwood EstateBurghley Road08:03
Birchwood EstateStones Place08:05
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue08:06
HartsholmeCity School08:14
LincolnHoly Cross Church08:20
LincolnSt Peter & St Paul Church08:20
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue08:21
LincolnMayfair Avenue08:22
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive08:22
LincolnBristol Drive08:23
LincolnDixon Close08:25
LincolnValentine Retail Park08:26
LincolnMorrisons08:31
LincolnDebenhams08:34
LincolnEast West Link Road08:40

Central Bus Station - 22 Gardenfield

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station15:05
LincolnSiemens15:08
LincolnEast West Link Road15:10
LincolnDebenhams15:10
LincolnToys R Us15:12
LincolnMorrisons15:14
LincolnValentine Retail Park15:17
LincolnGlenwood Grove15:18
LincolnBristol Drive15:20
LincolnSt Andrew's Drive15:21
LincolnMayfair Avenue15:23
LincolnJunction with Western Avenue15:25
LincolnNomad Charity Shop15:26
LincolnHoly Cross Church15:29
HartsholmeCity School15:30
HartsholmeAlmond Avenue15:35
Birchwood EstateStones Place15:35
Birchwood EstateLandmere Grove15:35
Birchwood EstateSandwell Drive15:36
Birchwood EstateFarrington Crescent15:37
SkellingthorpeGardenfield15:38