18 Ermine Estate

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay D Central Bus Station
14:10
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
14:11
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
14:13
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
14:14
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
14:15
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
14:16
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
14:17
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
14:17
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
14:18
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
14:19
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
14:20
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj County Hospital Main Entrance
14:20
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
14:21
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
14:21
Lincoln Queensway
N-bound Greetwell Road
14:22
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Egerton Road
14:23
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Christ's Hospital School
14:24
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Ruskin Green
14:24
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Shelley Drive
14:25
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Cottingham Drive
14:25
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Post Office
14:26
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Coleridge Gardens
14:27
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Cowper Drive
14:28
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Goldsmith Walk
14:28
Glebe Park Wragby Road
opp Dunhelm
14:29
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Remigius Grove
14:29
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Winniffe Gardens
14:30
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
opp Neile Close
14:30
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Swayne Close
14:31
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Larkspur Road
14:33
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Thistle Close
14:33
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
opp Marigold Close
14:34
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
14:34
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
14:35
Ermine East Cabourne Avenue
o/s Health Centre
14:35
Ermine East Laughton Way
opp Cabourne Avenue
14:36
Ermine East Laughton Way
adj Laughton Crescent
14:37
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
adj Laughton Way
14:38
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
W-bound Broxholme Gardens
14:39
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
adj Torrington Road
14:40
Ermine West Ruckland Avenue
adj Wickenby Crescent
14:41
Ermine West Chatterton Avenue
opp Keddington Avenue
14:42
Ermine West Trelawney Crescent
adj Trelawney Shops
14:42
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
opp Sanders Close
14:43
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
adj Buchanan Street
14:44
Ermine West Burton Road
opp Higson Road
14:46
Lincoln Burton Road
opp Wingrave Street
14:46
Lincoln Burton Road
opp Mill Road
14:47
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Kingsley Street
14:48
Lincoln Rasen Lane
opp Cecil Street
14:48
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
14:50
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
14:58
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
15:00
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
15:03
Notes:
Scroll left/right

Operated by Stagecoach.

Always check with the bus operator on the day of travel. Lincoln Bus cannot make guarantees and is not responsible for any errors on this timetable. This page is to be used as a guide only.