18 Ermine Estate

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay D Central Bus Station
14:10 -- -- 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 --
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
-- 07:10 08:10 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 19:10
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
14:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
14:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
14:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
14:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
14:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
14:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
14:17 07:18 08:18 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:18 19:18
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
14:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
14:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
14:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj County Hospital Main Entrance
14:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
14:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
14:21 07:22 08:22 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:22 19:22
Lincoln Queensway
N-bound Greetwell Road
14:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22