18 Ermine Estate

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay D Central Bus Station
19:05
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
19:06
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
19:08
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
19:09
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
19:10
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
19:11
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
19:12
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
19:12
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
19:13
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
19:14
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
19:15
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj County Hospital Main Entrance
19:15
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
19:16
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
19:16
Lincoln Queensway
N-bound Greetwell Road
19:17
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Egerton Road
19:18
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Christ's Hospital School
19:19
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Ruskin Green
19:19
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Shelley Drive
19:20
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Cottingham Drive
19:20
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Post Office
19:21
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Coleridge Gardens
19:22
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Cowper Drive
19:23
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Goldsmith Walk
19:23
Glebe Park Wragby Road
opp Dunhelm
19:24
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Remigius Grove
19:24
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Winniffe Gardens
19:25
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
opp Neile Close
19:25
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Swayne Close
19:26
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Larkspur Road
19:28
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Thistle Close
19:28
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
opp Marigold Close
19:29
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
19:29
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
19:30
Ermine East Cabourne Avenue
o/s Health Centre
19:30
Ermine East Laughton Way
opp Cabourne Avenue
19:31
Ermine East Laughton Way
adj Laughton Crescent
19:32
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
adj Laughton Way
19:33
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
W-bound Broxholme Gardens
--
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
opp Broxholme Gardens
19:34
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
adj Torrington Road
19:35
Ermine West Ruckland Avenue
adj Wickenby Crescent
19:36
Ermine West Chatterton Avenue
opp Keddington Avenue
19:37
Ermine West Trelawney Crescent
adj Trelawney Shops
--
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
adj Trelawney Crescent
19:37
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
opp Sanders Close
19:38
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
adj Buchanan Street
19:39
Ermine West Burton Road
opp Higson Road
19:41
Lincoln Burton Road
opp Wingrave Street
19:41
Lincoln Burton Road
opp Mill Road
19:42
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Kingsley Street
19:43
Lincoln Rasen Lane
opp Cecil Street
19:43
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
19:45
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
19:53
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
19:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
19:58
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay D Central Bus Station
19:05
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
19:06
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
19:08
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
19:09
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
19:10
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
19:11
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
19:12
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
19:12
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Jellicoe Avenue
19:13
Tower Estate Allenby Road
opp Crofton Road
19:14
Tower Estate Greetwell Road
opp Lime Kiln Way
19:15
Lincoln Greetwell Road
adj County Hospital Main Entrance
19:15
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp HM Prison
19:16
Lincoln Greetwell Road
opp Ancaster Avenue
19:16
Lincoln Queensway
N-bound Greetwell Road
19:17
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Egerton Road
19:18
Lincoln Wragby Road
adj Christ's Hospital School
19:19
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Ruskin Green
19:19
St Giles Ruskin Avenue
opp Shelley Drive
19:20
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Cottingham Drive
19:20
St Giles Macaulay Drive
opp Post Office
19:21
St Giles Macaulay Drive
adj Coleridge Gardens
19:22
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
opp Cowper Drive
19:23
St Giles Outer Circle Drive
adj Goldsmith Walk
19:23
Glebe Park Wragby Road
opp Dunhelm
19:24
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Remigius Grove
19:24
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Winniffe Gardens
19:25
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
opp Neile Close
19:25
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Swayne Close
19:26
Glebe Park Wolsey Way
adj Larkspur Road
19:28
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
adj Thistle Close
19:28
Nettleham Fields Wolsey Way
opp Marigold Close
19:29
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
opp Waitrose
19:29
St Giles Nettleham Road
SW-bound Outer Circle Drive
19:30
Ermine East Cabourne Avenue
o/s Health Centre
19:30
Ermine East Laughton Way
opp Cabourne Avenue
19:31
Ermine East Laughton Way
adj Laughton Crescent
19:32
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
adj Laughton Way
19:33
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
W-bound Broxholme Gardens
--
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
opp Broxholme Gardens
19:34
Ermine East Woodhall Drive
adj Torrington Road
19:35
Ermine West Ruckland Avenue
adj Wickenby Crescent
19:36
Ermine West Chatterton Avenue
opp Keddington Avenue
19:37
Ermine West Trelawney Crescent
adj Trelawney Shops
--
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
adj Trelawney Crescent
19:37
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
opp Sanders Close
19:38
Ermine West Queen Elizabeth Road
adj Buchanan Street
19:39
Ermine West Burton Road
opp Higson Road
19:41
Lincoln Burton Road
opp Wingrave Street
19:41
Lincoln Burton Road
opp Mill Road
19:42
Lincoln Burton Road
adj Kingsley Street
19:43
Lincoln Rasen Lane
opp Cecil Street
19:43
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
19:45
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
19:53
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
19:55
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
19:58
Notes:
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay D Central Bus Station
08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 14:05
Lincoln St Swithin's Square
opp St Swithins's Church
08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 14:06
Lincoln Monks Road
adj College Of Art
08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 14:08
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Cheviot Street
08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 14:09
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Arboretum
08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 14:10
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Clarina Street
08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 14:11
Lincoln Monks Road
adj Laceby Street
08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 14:12
Lincoln Monks Road
opp Hartley Street
08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12