162 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay N Central Bus Station
13:30
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
13:31
Lincoln Newport
opp Radio Lincolnshire
13:32
Lincoln Newport
opp Broadway
13:32
Lincoln Riseholme Road
opp Thonock Close
13:34
Ermine West Riseholme Road
adj Ruckland Avenue
13:41
Lincolnshire Showground A15
adj Lincolnshire Showground
13:52
Hackthorn Main Street
adj War Memorial
13:52
Hackthorn Main Street
adj The Grange Entrance
13:55
Hackthorn Main Street
adj Hackthorn Road
14:00
Spridlington Owmby Road
opp Telephone Box
14:01
East Firsby
Demand Responsive Area
14:03
Saxby Owmby Road
adj Village Lane End
14:06
Owmby by Spital Fen Road
opp The Paddock
14:07
Owmby by Spital Normanby Road
opp Surgery
14:07
Normanby by Spital Main Street
opp St Peter & St Paul's Church
14:07
Normanby by Spital Front Street
adj Normanby Cliff Road
14:11
Glentham Caenby Road
opp Methodist Church
14:11
Glentham High Street
o/s The Crown Inn
14:12
Glentham Bishop Norton Road
adj The Old Parsonage
14:12
Bishop Norton Main Street
adj St Peter's Church
14:13
Atterby Atterby Lane
adj Letter Box
14:16
Snitterby High Street
adj Cliff Road Crossroads
14:17
Snitterby High Street
adj Royal Oak Inn
14:17
Notes:

inbound

Waddingham High Street
adj Marquis Of Granby PH
09:30
Snitterby High Street
opp Royal Oak Inn
09:30
Snitterby High Street
opp Cliff Road Crossroads
09:33
Atterby Atterby Lane
opp Letter Box
09:35
Bishop Norton Main Street
opp St Peter's Church
09:35
Glentham Bishop Norton Road
opp The Old Parsonage
09:35
Glentham High Street
opp The Crown Inn
09:35
Glentham Caenby Road
adj Methodist Church
09:39
Normanby by Spital Front Street
opp Normanby Cliff Road
09:40
Normanby by Spital Main Street
adj St Peter & St Paul's Church
09:40
Owmby by Spital Normanby Road
adj Surgery
09:40
Owmby by Spital Fen Road
adj The Paddock
09:42
Saxby Owmby Road
opp Village Lane End
09:45
Spridlington Owmby Road
adj Telephone Box
09:49
Hackthorn Hackthorn Road
opp Village Lane End
09:52
Hackthorn Main Street
opp The Grange Entrance
09:53
Hackthorn Main Street
opp War Memorial
10:00
Lincolnshire Showground A15
opp Lincolnshire Showground
10:06
Ermine West Riseholme Road
opp Ruckland Avenue
10:08
Lincoln Newport
adj Bishop Grosseteste University
10:08
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
10:10
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
10:12
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
10:16
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
10:17
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
10:18
Notes: