16|Simplibus Lincoln - North Hykeham
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - Ash Grove

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:1506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:15
LincolnSiemens06:1706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:17
LincolnEast West Link Road06:1906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:19
LincolnThomas Cooper Church06:1906:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:19
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church06:2007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:20
LincolnSewell's Walk06:2007:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:20
LincolnRobey Street06:2107:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:21
LincolnTealby Street06:2207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:22
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road06:2207:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:22
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages06:2307:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:23
Bracebridge Manby Street06:2407:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:24
Bracebridge Ellison Street06:2507:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:25
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home06:2607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:26
Hykeham RoadFosse House06:2707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:27
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent06:2807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:28
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close06:2907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:29
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue06:3007:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:30
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent06:3107:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:31
North HykehamHighfield Terrace06:3207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:32
North HykehamBroadway06:3207:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:32
North HykehamMulberry Avenue06:3407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:34
LincolnCentral Bus Station11:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:15
LincolnSiemens11:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1915:3915:5916:19
LincolnEast West Link Road11:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2115:4116:0116:21
LincolnThomas Cooper Church11:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2215:4216:0216:22
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church11:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2215:4216:0216:22
LincolnSewell's Walk11:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2315:4316:0316:23
LincolnRobey Street11:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2415:4416:0416:24
LincolnTealby Street11:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:26
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road11:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:26
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages11:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2815:4816:0816:28
Bracebridge Manby Street11:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2815:4816:0816:28
Bracebridge Ellison Street11:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:3015:5016:1016:30
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home11:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3115:5116:1116:31
Hykeham RoadFosse House11:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:3215:5216:1216:32
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent11:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3315:5316:1316:33
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close11:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3415:5416:1416:34
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue11:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3515:5516:1516:35
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent11:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3615:5616:1616:36
North HykehamHighfield Terrace11:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3715:5716:1716:37
North HykehamBroadway11:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3715:5716:1716:37
North HykehamMulberry Avenue11:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3915:5916:1916:39
LincolnCentral Bus Station16:3516:5517:1517:3518:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:30
LincolnSiemens16:3916:5917:1917:3918:0218:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:32
LincolnEast West Link Road16:4117:0117:2117:4118:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:34
LincolnThomas Cooper Church16:4217:0217:2217:4218:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:34
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church16:4217:0217:2217:4218:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:35
LincolnSewell's Walk16:4317:0317:2317:4318:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:35
LincolnRobey Street16:4417:0417:2417:4418:0618:3619:0619:3620:3621:3622:36
LincolnTealby Street16:4617:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:37
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road16:4617:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:37
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages16:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:38
Bracebridge Manby Street16:4817:0817:2817:4818:0918:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:39
Bracebridge Ellison Street16:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:4019:1019:4020:4021:4022:40
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home16:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:41
Hykeham RoadFosse House16:5217:1217:3217:5218:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:41
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent16:5317:1317:3317:5318:1218:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:42
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close16:5417:1417:3417:5418:1318:4319:1319:4320:4321:4322:43
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue16:5517:1517:3517:5518:1418:4419:1419:4420:4421:4422:44
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent16:5617:1617:3617:5618:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:45
North HykehamHighfield Terrace16:5717:1717:3717:5718:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:45
North HykehamBroadway16:5717:1717:3717:5718:1618:4619:1619:4620:4621:4622:46
North HykehamMulberry Avenue16:5917:1917:3917:5918:1718:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:47

Central Bus Station - Ash Grove

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:5507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:35
LincolnSiemens06:5707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:37
LincolnEast West Link Road06:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:39
LincolnThomas Cooper Church06:5907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:39
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church07:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:40
LincolnSewell's Walk07:0007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:40
LincolnRobey Street07:0107:2107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:41
LincolnTealby Street07:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:42
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road07:0207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:42
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages07:0307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:43
Bracebridge Manby Street07:0407:2407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:44
Bracebridge Ellison Street07:0507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:45
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home07:0607:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:46
Hykeham RoadFosse House07:0707:2707:4708:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:47
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent07:0807:2807:4808:0808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:48
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close07:0907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:49
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue07:1007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:50
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent07:1107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:51
North HykehamHighfield Terrace07:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:52
North HykehamBroadway07:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:52
North HykehamMulberry Avenue07:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:54
LincolnCentral Bus Station11:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:35
LincolnSiemens11:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1915:3915:5916:1916:39
LincolnEast West Link Road11:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2115:4116:0116:2116:41
LincolnThomas Cooper Church11:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2215:4216:0216:2216:42
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church12:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2215:4216:0216:2216:42
LincolnSewell's Walk12:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2315:4316:0316:2316:43
LincolnRobey Street12:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2415:4416:0416:2416:44
LincolnTealby Street12:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:2616:46
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road12:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2615:4616:0616:2616:46
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages12:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2815:4816:0816:2816:48
Bracebridge Manby Street12:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2815:4816:0816:2816:48
Bracebridge Ellison Street12:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:3015:5016:1016:3016:50
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home12:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3115:5116:1116:3116:51
Hykeham RoadFosse House12:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:3215:5216:1216:3216:52
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent12:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3315:5316:1316:3316:53
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close12:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3415:5416:1416:3416:54
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue12:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3515:5516:1516:3516:55
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent12:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3615:5616:1616:3616:56
North HykehamHighfield Terrace12:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3715:5716:1716:3716:57
North HykehamBroadway12:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3715:5716:1716:3716:57
North HykehamMulberry Avenue12:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3915:5916:1916:3916:59
LincolnCentral Bus Station16:5517:1517:3518:0018:3019:0019:3020:3021:3022:30
LincolnSiemens16:5917:1917:3918:0218:3219:0219:3220:3221:3222:32
LincolnEast West Link Road17:0117:2117:4118:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:34
LincolnThomas Cooper Church17:0217:2217:4218:0418:3419:0419:3420:3421:3422:34
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church17:0217:2217:4218:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:35
LincolnSewell's Walk17:0317:2317:4318:0518:3519:0519:3520:3521:3522:35
LincolnRobey Street17:0417:2417:4418:0618:3619:0619:3620:3621:3622:36
LincolnTealby Street17:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:37
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road17:0617:2617:4618:0718:3719:0719:3720:3721:3722:37
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages17:0817:2817:4818:0818:3819:0819:3820:3821:3822:38
Bracebridge Manby Street17:0817:2817:4818:0918:3919:0919:3920:3921:3922:39
Bracebridge Ellison Street17:1017:3017:5018:1018:4019:1019:4020:4021:4022:40
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home17:1117:3117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:41
Hykeham RoadFosse House17:1217:3217:5218:1118:4119:1119:4120:4121:4122:41
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent17:1317:3317:5318:1218:4219:1219:4220:4221:4222:42
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close17:1417:3417:5418:1318:4319:1319:4320:4321:4322:43
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue17:1517:3517:5518:1418:4419:1419:4420:4421:4422:44
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent17:1617:3617:5618:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:45
North HykehamHighfield Terrace17:1717:3717:5718:1518:4519:1519:4520:4521:4522:45
North HykehamBroadway17:1717:3717:5718:1618:4619:1619:4620:4621:4622:46
North HykehamMulberry Avenue17:1917:3917:5918:1718:4719:1719:4720:4721:4722:47

Central Bus Station - Ash Grove

Sunday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:20
LincolnSiemens09:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:22
LincolnEast West Link Road09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:24
LincolnThomas Cooper Church09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:24
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:25
LincolnSewell's Walk09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:25
LincolnRobey Street09:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:26
LincolnTealby Street09:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:27
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road09:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:27
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:28
Bracebridge Manby Street09:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:29
Bracebridge Ellison Street09:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:30
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home09:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:31
Hykeham RoadFosse House09:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:32
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent09:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:33
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close09:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:34
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue09:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:35
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent09:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:36
North HykehamHighfield Terrace09:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:37
North HykehamBroadway09:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:37
North HykehamMulberry Avenue09:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:39
LincolnCentral Bus Station16:5017:2017:50
LincolnSiemens16:5217:2217:52
LincolnEast West Link Road16:5417:2417:54
LincolnThomas Cooper Church16:5417:2417:54
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church16:5517:2517:55
LincolnSewell's Walk16:5517:2517:55
LincolnRobey Street16:5617:2617:56
LincolnTealby Street16:5717:2717:57
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road16:5717:2717:57
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages16:5817:2817:58
Bracebridge Manby Street16:5917:2917:59
Bracebridge Ellison Street17:0017:3018:00
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home17:0117:3118:01
Hykeham RoadFosse House17:0217:3218:02
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent17:0317:3318:03
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close17:0417:3418:04
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue17:0517:3518:05
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent17:0617:3618:06
North HykehamHighfield Terrace17:0717:3718:07
North HykehamBroadway17:0717:3718:07
North HykehamMulberry Avenue17:0917:3918:09

Central Bus Station - Ash Grove

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station23:30
LincolnSiemens23:32
LincolnEast West Link Road23:34
LincolnThomas Cooper Church23:34
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church23:35
LincolnSewell's Walk23:35
LincolnRobey Street23:36
LincolnTealby Street23:37
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road23:37
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages23:38
Bracebridge Manby Street23:39
Bracebridge Ellison Street23:40
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home23:41
Hykeham RoadFosse House23:41
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent23:42
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close23:43
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue23:44
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent23:45
North HykehamHighfield Terrace23:45
North HykehamBroadway23:46
North HykehamMulberry Avenue23:47

Central Bus Station - Ash Grove

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station23:30
LincolnSiemens23:32
LincolnEast West Link Road23:34
LincolnThomas Cooper Church23:34
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church23:35
LincolnSewell's Walk23:35
LincolnRobey Street23:36
LincolnTealby Street23:37
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road23:37
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages23:38
Bracebridge Manby Street23:39
Bracebridge Ellison Street23:40
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home23:41
Hykeham RoadFosse House23:41
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent23:42
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close23:43
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue23:44
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent23:45
North HykehamHighfield Terrace23:45
North HykehamBroadway23:46
North HykehamMulberry Avenue23:47

Central Bus Station - Ash Grove

Sunday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:5008:2008:50
LincolnSiemens07:5208:2208:52
LincolnEast West Link Road07:5408:2408:54
LincolnThomas Cooper Church07:5408:2408:54
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church07:5508:2508:55
LincolnSewell's Walk07:5508:2508:55
LincolnRobey Street07:5608:2608:56
LincolnTealby Street07:5708:2708:57
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road07:5708:2708:57
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages07:5808:2808:58
Bracebridge Manby Street07:5908:2908:59
Bracebridge Ellison Street08:0008:3009:00
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home08:0108:3109:01
Hykeham RoadFosse House08:0208:3209:02
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent08:0308:3309:03
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close08:0408:3409:04
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue08:0508:3509:05
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent08:0608:3609:06
North HykehamHighfield Terrace08:0708:3709:07
North HykehamBroadway08:0708:3709:07
North HykehamMulberry Avenue08:0908:3909:09

Ash Grove - Central Bus Station

Sunday

North HykehamAsh Grove17:3918:09
North HykehamPeak Dale17:4018:10
North HykehamChatsworth Drive17:4218:12
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance17:4318:13
North HykehamStation Road17:4518:15
North HykehamFox & Hounds17:4718:17
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock17:4818:18
North HykehamGrandfield Way17:4918:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane17:5418:24
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre17:5518:25
South HykehamThorpe Lane17:5618:26
North HykehamGrandfield Way17:5718:27
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock17:5818:28
North HykehamRemus Court17:5918:29
North HykehamVespasian Way18:0018:30
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent18:0118:31
North HykehamTitus Way18:0318:33
North HykehamDorchester Way18:0418:34
North HykehamClarke Road18:0618:36
North HykehamThe Plough18:0618:36
North HykehamEyam Way18:0718:37
North HykehamBroadway18:0818:38
North HykehamHighfield Terrace18:0918:39
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent18:1018:40
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue18:1118:41
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close18:1218:42
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent18:1318:43
Bracebridge The Plough18:1518:45
Bracebridge Ellison Street18:1618:46
Bracebridge Manby Street18:1618:46
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages18:1718:47
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road18:1818:48
LincolnTealby Street18:1918:49
LincolnRobey Street18:1918:49
LincolnSewell's Walk18:2018:50
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church18:2118:51
LincolnArgos18:2218:52
LincolnEast West Link Road18:2518:55

Ash Grove - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

North HykehamAsh Grove06:3407:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:34
North HykehamPeak Dale06:3507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:35
North HykehamChatsworth Drive06:3707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:37
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance06:3807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:38
North HykehamStation Road06:4007:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:40
North HykehamFox & Hounds06:4207:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:42
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock06:4307:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:43
North HykehamGrandfield Way06:4407:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:46
South HykehamThorpe Lane06:4907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:49
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre06:4907:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:49
South HykehamThorpe Lane06:5007:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:50
North HykehamGrandfield Way06:5107:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:51
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock06:5207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:52
North HykehamRemus Court06:5307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:53
North HykehamVespasian Way06:5407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:54
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent06:5507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:55
North HykehamTitus Way06:5707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:57
North HykehamDorchester Way06:5907:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:59
North HykehamClarke Road07:0107:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:01
North HykehamThe Plough07:0107:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:01
North HykehamEyam Way07:0307:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:03
North HykehamBroadway07:0407:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:04
North HykehamHighfield Terrace07:0507:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:05
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent07:0607:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:06
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue07:0807:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:08
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close07:0807:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:08
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent07:1007:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:10
Bracebridge The Plough07:1207:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:12
Bracebridge Ellison Street07:1307:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:13
Bracebridge Manby Street07:1407:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:14
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages07:1507:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:15
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road07:1608:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4009:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:16
LincolnTealby Street07:1708:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4109:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:17
LincolnRobey Street07:1808:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4209:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:18
LincolnSewell's Walk07:1908:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4309:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:19
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church07:2008:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:20
LincolnArgos07:2108:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:21
LincolnEast West Link Road07:2508:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:25
North HykehamAsh Grove11:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3915:5916:1916:39
North HykehamPeak Dale11:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:4016:0016:2016:40
North HykehamChatsworth Drive11:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:4216:0216:2216:42
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance11:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:4316:0316:2316:43
North HykehamStation Road12:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4516:0516:2516:45
North HykehamFox & Hounds12:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4716:0716:2716:47
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock12:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4816:0816:2816:48
North HykehamGrandfield Way12:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:5116:1116:3116:51
South HykehamThorpe Lane12:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:5416:1416:3416:54
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre12:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:5416:1416:3416:54
South HykehamThorpe Lane12:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5516:1516:3516:55
North HykehamGrandfield Way12:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5616:1616:3616:56
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock12:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5716:1716:3716:57
North HykehamRemus Court12:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5816:1816:3816:58
North HykehamVespasian Way12:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5916:1916:3916:59
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent12:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3516:0016:2016:4017:00
North HykehamTitus Way12:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3716:0216:2216:4217:02
North HykehamDorchester Way12:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3916:0416:2416:4417:04
North HykehamClarke Road12:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0616:2616:4617:06
North HykehamThe Plough12:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0616:2616:4617:06
North HykehamEyam Way12:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0816:2816:4817:08
North HykehamBroadway12:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0916:2916:4917:09
North HykehamHighfield Terrace12:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:1016:3016:5017:10
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent12:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:1116:3116:5117:11
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue12:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1316:3316:5317:13
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close12:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1316:3316:5317:13
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent12:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1516:3516:5517:15
Bracebridge The Plough12:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1716:3716:5717:17
Bracebridge Ellison Street12:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1816:3816:5817:18
Bracebridge Manby Street12:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1916:3916:5917:19
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages12:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:2016:4017:0017:20
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road12:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:2116:4117:0117:21
LincolnTealby Street12:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:2216:4217:0217:22
LincolnRobey Street12:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:2316:4317:0317:23
LincolnSewell's Walk12:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2416:4417:0417:24
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church12:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2516:4517:0517:25
LincolnArgos12:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2616:4617:0617:26
LincolnEast West Link Road12:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:3016:5017:1017:30
North HykehamAsh Grove16:5917:1917:3917:5918:19
North HykehamPeak Dale17:0017:2017:4018:0018:20
North HykehamChatsworth Drive17:0217:2217:4218:0218:22
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance17:0317:2317:4318:0318:23
North HykehamStation Road17:0517:2517:4518:0518:25
North HykehamFox & Hounds17:0717:2717:4718:0718:27
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock17:0817:2817:4818:0818:28
North HykehamGrandfield Way17:1117:3117:5118:1118:31
South HykehamThorpe Lane17:1417:3417:5418:1418:34
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre17:1417:3417:5418:1418:34
South HykehamThorpe Lane17:1517:3517:5518:1518:35
North HykehamGrandfield Way17:1617:3617:5618:1618:36
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock17:1717:3717:5718:1718:37
North HykehamRemus Court17:1817:3817:5818:1818:38
North HykehamVespasian Way17:1917:3917:5918:1918:39
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent17:2017:4018:0018:2018:40
North HykehamTitus Way17:2217:4218:0218:2218:42
North HykehamDorchester Way17:2417:4418:0418:2418:44
North HykehamClarke Road17:2617:4618:0618:2618:46
North HykehamThe Plough17:2617:4618:0618:2618:46
North HykehamEyam Way17:2817:4818:0818:2818:48
North HykehamBroadway17:2917:4918:0918:2918:49
North HykehamHighfield Terrace17:3017:5018:1018:3018:50
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent17:3117:5118:1118:3118:51
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue17:3317:5318:1318:3318:53
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close17:3317:5318:1318:3318:53
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent17:3517:5518:1518:3518:55
Bracebridge The Plough17:3717:5718:1718:3718:57
Bracebridge Ellison Street17:3817:5818:1818:3818:58
Bracebridge Manby Street17:3917:5918:1918:3918:59
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages17:4018:0018:2018:4019:00
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road17:4118:0118:2118:4119:01
LincolnTealby Street17:4218:0218:2218:4219:02
LincolnRobey Street17:4318:0318:2318:4319:03
LincolnSewell's Walk17:4418:0418:2418:4419:04
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church17:4518:0518:2518:4519:05
LincolnArgos17:4618:0618:2618:4619:06
LincolnEast West Link Road17:5018:1018:3018:5019:10

Ash Grove - Central Bus Station

Saturday

North HykehamAsh Grove07:1407:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:54
North HykehamPeak Dale07:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:55
North HykehamChatsworth Drive07:1707:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:57
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance07:1807:3807:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:58
North HykehamStation Road07:2007:4008:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:00
North HykehamFox & Hounds07:2207:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:02
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock07:2307:4308:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:03
North HykehamGrandfield Way07:2607:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:06
South HykehamThorpe Lane07:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:09
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:2907:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:09
South HykehamThorpe Lane07:3007:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:10
North HykehamGrandfield Way07:3107:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:11
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock07:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:12
North HykehamRemus Court07:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:13
North HykehamVespasian Way07:3407:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:14
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent07:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:15
North HykehamTitus Way07:3707:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:17
North HykehamDorchester Way07:3907:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:19
North HykehamClarke Road07:4108:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:21
North HykehamThe Plough07:4208:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:21
North HykehamEyam Way07:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:23
North HykehamBroadway07:4508:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:24
North HykehamHighfield Terrace07:4608:0608:2608:4609:0609:2609:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:25
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent07:4908:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:26
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue07:5008:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:28
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close07:5108:1108:3108:5109:1109:3109:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:28
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent07:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:30
Bracebridge The Plough07:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:32
Bracebridge Ellison Street07:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:33
Bracebridge Manby Street07:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:34
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages07:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:35
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road08:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4009:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:36
LincolnTealby Street08:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4109:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:37
LincolnRobey Street08:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4209:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:38
LincolnSewell's Walk08:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4309:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:39
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church08:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:40
LincolnArgos08:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:41
LincolnEast West Link Road08:0908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:45
North HykehamAsh Grove12:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3915:5916:1916:3916:59
North HykehamPeak Dale12:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:4016:0016:2016:4017:00
North HykehamChatsworth Drive12:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:4216:0216:2216:4217:02
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance12:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:4316:0316:2316:4317:03
North HykehamStation Road12:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4516:0516:2516:4517:05
North HykehamFox & Hounds12:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4716:0716:2716:4717:07
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock12:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4816:0816:2816:4817:08
North HykehamGrandfield Way12:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:5116:1116:3116:5117:11
South HykehamThorpe Lane12:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:5416:1416:3416:5417:14
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre12:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:5416:1416:3416:5417:14
South HykehamThorpe Lane12:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5516:1516:3516:5517:15
North HykehamGrandfield Way12:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5616:1616:3616:5617:16
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock12:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5716:1716:3716:5717:17
North HykehamRemus Court12:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5816:1816:3816:5817:18
North HykehamVespasian Way12:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5916:1916:3916:5917:19
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent12:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3516:0016:2016:4017:0017:20
North HykehamTitus Way12:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3716:0216:2216:4217:0217:22
North HykehamDorchester Way12:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3916:0416:2416:4417:0417:24
North HykehamClarke Road12:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0616:2616:4617:0617:26
North HykehamThe Plough12:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0616:2616:4617:0617:26
North HykehamEyam Way12:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0816:2816:4817:0817:28
North HykehamBroadway12:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0916:2916:4917:0917:29
North HykehamHighfield Terrace12:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:1016:3016:5017:1017:30
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent12:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:1116:3116:5117:1117:31
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue12:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1316:3316:5317:1317:33
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close12:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1316:3316:5317:1317:33
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent12:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1516:3516:5517:1517:35
Bracebridge The Plough12:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1716:3716:5717:1717:37
Bracebridge Ellison Street12:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1816:3816:5817:1817:38
Bracebridge Manby Street12:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1916:3916:5917:1917:39
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages12:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:2016:4017:0017:2017:40
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road12:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:2116:4117:0117:2117:41
LincolnTealby Street12:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:2216:4217:0217:2217:42
LincolnRobey Street12:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:2316:4317:0317:2317:43
LincolnSewell's Walk12:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:2416:4417:0417:2417:44
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church13:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2516:4517:0517:2517:45
LincolnArgos13:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2616:4617:0617:2617:46
LincolnEast West Link Road13:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:3016:5017:1017:3017:50
North HykehamAsh Grove17:1917:3917:5918:19
North HykehamPeak Dale17:2017:4018:0018:20
North HykehamChatsworth Drive17:2217:4218:0218:22
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance17:2317:4318:0318:23
North HykehamStation Road17:2517:4518:0518:25
North HykehamFox & Hounds17:2717:4718:0718:27
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock17:2817:4818:0818:28
North HykehamGrandfield Way17:3117:5118:1118:31
South HykehamThorpe Lane17:3417:5418:1418:34
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre17:3417:5418:1418:34
South HykehamThorpe Lane17:3517:5518:1518:35
North HykehamGrandfield Way17:3617:5618:1618:36
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock17:3717:5718:1718:37
North HykehamRemus Court17:3817:5818:1818:38
North HykehamVespasian Way17:3917:5918:1918:39
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent17:4018:0018:2018:40
North HykehamTitus Way17:4218:0218:2218:42
North HykehamDorchester Way17:4418:0418:2418:44
North HykehamClarke Road17:4618:0618:2618:46
North HykehamThe Plough17:4618:0618:2618:46
North HykehamEyam Way17:4818:0818:2818:48
North HykehamBroadway17:4918:0918:2918:49
North HykehamHighfield Terrace17:5018:1018:3018:50
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent17:5118:1118:3118:51
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue17:5318:1318:3318:53
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close17:5318:1318:3318:53
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent17:5518:1518:3518:55
Bracebridge The Plough17:5718:1718:3718:57
Bracebridge Ellison Street17:5818:1818:3818:58
Bracebridge Manby Street17:5918:1918:3918:59
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages18:0018:2018:4019:00
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road18:0118:2118:4119:01
LincolnTealby Street18:0218:2218:4219:02
LincolnRobey Street18:0318:2318:4319:03
LincolnSewell's Walk18:0418:2418:4419:04
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church18:0518:2518:4519:05
LincolnArgos18:0618:2618:4619:06
LincolnEast West Link Road18:1018:3018:5019:10

Ash Grove - Central Bus Station

Sunday

North HykehamAsh Grove08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09
North HykehamPeak Dale08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10
North HykehamChatsworth Drive08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13
North HykehamStation Road08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15
North HykehamFox & Hounds08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:17
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:18
North HykehamGrandfield Way08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:24
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:25
South HykehamThorpe Lane08:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:26
North HykehamGrandfield Way08:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:27
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock08:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:28
North HykehamRemus Court08:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:29
North HykehamVespasian Way08:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:30
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent08:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:31
North HykehamTitus Way08:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:33
North HykehamDorchester Way08:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:34
North HykehamClarke Road08:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:36
North HykehamThe Plough08:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:36
North HykehamEyam Way08:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:37
North HykehamBroadway08:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:38
North HykehamHighfield Terrace08:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:39
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:40
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue08:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:41
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close08:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:42
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:43
Bracebridge The Plough08:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:45
Bracebridge Ellison Street08:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:46
Bracebridge Manby Street08:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:46
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages08:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road08:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:48
LincolnTealby Street08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:49
LincolnRobey Street08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:49
LincolnSewell's Walk08:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:50
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church08:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:51
LincolnArgos08:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:52
LincolnEast West Link Road08:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:55
North HykehamAsh Grove15:3916:0916:3917:09
North HykehamPeak Dale15:4016:1016:4017:10
North HykehamChatsworth Drive15:4216:1216:4217:12
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance15:4316:1316:4317:13
North HykehamStation Road15:4516:1516:4517:15
North HykehamFox & Hounds15:4716:1716:4717:17
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock15:4816:1816:4817:18
North HykehamGrandfield Way15:4916:1916:4917:19
South HykehamThorpe Lane15:5416:2416:5417:24
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre15:5516:2516:5517:25
South HykehamThorpe Lane15:5616:2616:5617:26
North HykehamGrandfield Way15:5716:2716:5717:27
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock15:5816:2816:5817:28
North HykehamRemus Court15:5916:2916:5917:29
North HykehamVespasian Way16:0016:3017:0017:30
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent16:0116:3117:0117:31
North HykehamTitus Way16:0316:3317:0317:33
North HykehamDorchester Way16:0416:3417:0417:34
North HykehamClarke Road16:0616:3617:0617:36
North HykehamThe Plough16:0616:3617:0617:36
North HykehamEyam Way16:0716:3717:0717:37
North HykehamBroadway16:0816:3817:0817:38
North HykehamHighfield Terrace16:0916:3917:0917:39
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent16:1016:4017:1017:40
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue16:1116:4117:1117:41
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close16:1216:4217:1217:42
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent16:1316:4317:1317:43
Bracebridge The Plough16:1516:4517:1517:45
Bracebridge Ellison Street16:1616:4617:1617:46
Bracebridge Manby Street16:1616:4617:1617:46
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages16:1716:4717:1717:47
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road16:1816:4817:1817:48
LincolnTealby Street16:1916:4917:1917:49
LincolnRobey Street16:1916:4917:1917:49
LincolnSewell's Walk16:2016:5017:2017:50
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church16:2116:5117:2117:51
LincolnArgos16:2216:5217:2217:52
LincolnEast West Link Road16:2516:5517:2517:55

Ash Grove - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

North HykehamAsh Grove18:4719:1719:4720:4721:47
North HykehamPeak Dale18:4919:1919:4920:4921:49
North HykehamChatsworth Drive18:5119:2119:5120:5121:51
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance18:5219:2219:5220:5221:52
North HykehamStation Road18:5419:2419:5420:5421:54
North HykehamFox & Hounds18:5519:2519:5520:5521:55
North HykehamRemus Court18:5619:2619:5620:5621:56
North HykehamVespasian Way18:5719:2719:5720:5721:57
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent18:5819:2819:5820:5821:58
North HykehamTitus Way19:0019:3020:0021:0022:00
North HykehamDorchester Way19:0119:3120:0121:0122:01
North HykehamClarke Road19:0319:3320:0321:0322:03
North HykehamThe Plough19:0319:3320:0321:0322:03
North HykehamEyam Way19:0419:3420:0421:0422:04
North HykehamBroadway19:0519:3520:0521:0522:05
North HykehamHighfield Terrace19:0619:3620:0621:0622:06
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent19:0719:3720:0721:0722:07
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue19:0819:3820:0821:0822:08
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close19:0919:3920:0921:0922:09
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent19:1019:4020:1021:1022:10
Bracebridge The Plough19:1219:4220:1221:1222:12
Bracebridge Ellison Street19:1319:4320:1321:1322:13
Bracebridge Manby Street19:1419:4420:1421:1422:14
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages19:1519:4520:1521:1522:15
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road19:1619:4620:1621:1622:16
LincolnTealby Street19:1719:4720:1721:1722:17
LincolnRobey Street19:1819:4820:1821:1822:18
LincolnSewell's Walk19:1919:4920:1921:1922:19
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church19:2019:5020:2021:2022:20
LincolnArgos19:2119:5120:2121:2122:21
LincolnEast West Link Road19:2519:5520:2521:2522:25

Ash Grove - Central Bus Station

Saturday

North HykehamAsh Grove18:4719:1719:4720:4721:47
North HykehamPeak Dale18:4919:1919:4920:4921:49
North HykehamChatsworth Drive18:5119:2119:5120:5121:51
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance18:5219:2219:5220:5221:52
North HykehamStation Road18:5419:2419:5420:5421:54
North HykehamFox & Hounds18:5519:2519:5520:5521:55
North HykehamRemus Court18:5619:2619:5620:5621:56
North HykehamVespasian Way18:5719:2719:5720:5721:57
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent18:5819:2819:5820:5821:58
North HykehamTitus Way19:0019:3020:0021:0022:00
North HykehamDorchester Way19:0119:3120:0121:0122:01
North HykehamClarke Road19:0319:3320:0321:0322:03
North HykehamThe Plough19:0319:3320:0321:0322:03
North HykehamEyam Way19:0419:3420:0421:0422:04
North HykehamBroadway19:0519:3520:0521:0522:05
North HykehamHighfield Terrace19:0619:3620:0621:0622:06
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent19:0719:3720:0721:0722:07
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue19:0819:3820:0821:0822:08
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close19:0919:3920:0921:0922:09
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent19:1019:4020:1021:1022:10
Bracebridge The Plough19:1219:4220:1221:1222:12
Bracebridge Ellison Street19:1319:4320:1321:1322:13
Bracebridge Manby Street19:1419:4420:1421:1422:14
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages19:1519:4520:1521:1522:15
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road19:1619:4620:1621:1622:16
LincolnTealby Street19:1719:4720:1721:1722:17
LincolnRobey Street19:1819:4820:1821:1822:18
LincolnSewell's Walk19:1919:4920:1921:1922:19
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church19:2019:5020:2021:2022:20
LincolnArgos19:2119:5120:2121:2122:21
LincolnEast West Link Road19:2519:5520:2521:2522:25

Ash Grove - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

North HykehamAsh Grove22:4723:47
North HykehamPeak Dale22:4923:49
North HykehamChatsworth Drive22:5123:51
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance22:5223:52
North HykehamStation Road22:5423:54
North HykehamFox & Hounds22:5523:55
North HykehamRemus Court22:5623:56
North HykehamVespasian Way22:5723:57
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent22:5823:58
North HykehamTitus Way00:0023:00
North HykehamDorchester Way00:0123:01
North HykehamClarke Road00:0323:03
North HykehamThe Plough00:0323:03
North HykehamEyam Way00:0423:04
North HykehamBroadway00:0523:05
North HykehamHighfield Terrace00:0623:06
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent00:0723:07
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue00:0823:08
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close00:0923:09
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent00:1023:10
Bracebridge The Plough00:1223:12
Bracebridge Ellison Street00:1323:13
Bracebridge Manby Street00:1423:14
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages00:1523:15
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road00:1623:16
LincolnTealby Street00:1723:17
LincolnRobey Street00:1823:18
LincolnSewell's Walk00:1923:19
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church00:2023:20
LincolnArgos00:2123:21
LincolnEast West Link Road00:2523:25

Ash Grove - Central Bus Station

Saturday

North HykehamAsh Grove22:4723:47
North HykehamPeak Dale22:4923:49
North HykehamChatsworth Drive22:5123:51
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance22:5223:52
North HykehamStation Road22:5423:54
North HykehamFox & Hounds22:5523:55
North HykehamRemus Court22:5623:56
North HykehamVespasian Way22:5723:57
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent22:5823:58
North HykehamTitus Way00:0023:00
North HykehamDorchester Way00:0123:01
North HykehamClarke Road00:0323:03
North HykehamThe Plough00:0323:03
North HykehamEyam Way00:0423:04
North HykehamBroadway00:0523:05
North HykehamHighfield Terrace00:0623:06
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent00:0723:07
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue00:0823:08
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close00:0923:09
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent00:1023:10
Bracebridge The Plough00:1223:12
Bracebridge Ellison Street00:1323:13
Bracebridge Manby Street00:1423:14
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages00:1523:15
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road00:1623:16
LincolnTealby Street00:1723:17
LincolnRobey Street00:1823:18
LincolnSewell's Walk00:1923:19
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church00:2023:20
LincolnArgos00:2123:21
LincolnEast West Link Road00:2523:25

Central Bus Station - War Memorial

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station05:50
LincolnSiemens05:52
LincolnEast West Link Road05:54
LincolnThomas Cooper Church05:54
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church05:55
LincolnSewell's Walk05:55
LincolnRobey Street05:56
LincolnTealby Street05:57
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road05:57
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages05:58
Bracebridge Manby Street05:59
Bracebridge Ellison Street06:00
Bracebridge Grosvenor Nursing Home06:01
Hykeham RoadFosse House06:02
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent06:03
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close06:04
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue06:05
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent06:06
North HykehamHighfield Terrace06:07
North HykehamBroadway06:07
North HykehamMulberry Avenue06:09
North HykehamAsh Grove06:09
North HykehamPeak Dale06:10
North HykehamChatsworth Drive06:10
North HykehamAsda Goods Entrance06:11
North HykehamStation Road06:12
North HykehamFox & Hounds06:13
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock06:14
North HykehamGrandfield Way06:15
South HykehamThorpe Lane06:16
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre06:19
Haddington Old Haddington Lane06:24
Witham St HughsCargills Factory06:25
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent06:26
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent06:31
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box06:36

War Memorial - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

BassinghamWar Memorial06:40
BassinghamRecreation Ground06:41
BassinghamLinga Lane Bus Shelter06:41
BassinghamBadgers Oak06:45
Thurlby nr BassinghmTelephone Box06:50
Witham St HughsGreenfinch Crescent06:50
Witham St HughsRobins Crescent06:51
Witham St HughsHedge Lane06:53
Witham St HughsMeadowsweet Lane06:54
Witham St HughsJuniper Way06:55
Witham St HughsHedge Lane06:56
Witham St HughsCargills Factory07:01
Haddington A46 Slip Road07:03
Thorpe on the HillFosse Lane07:04
Thorpe on the HillPost Box07:09
South HykehamPennells Garden Centre07:09
South HykehamThorpe Lane07:10
North HykehamGrandfield Way07:11
North HykehamOak Farm Paddock07:12
North HykehamRemus Court07:13
North HykehamVespasian Way07:14
North Hykeham91 Severus Crescent07:15
North HykehamTitus Way07:17
North HykehamDorchester Way07:19
North HykehamClarke Road07:21
North HykehamThe Plough07:21
North HykehamEyam Way07:23
North HykehamBroadway07:24
North HykehamHighfield Terrace07:25
Hykeham RoadBaildon Crescent07:26
Hykeham RoadWallis Avenue07:28
Hykeham RoadRivermead Close07:28
Hykeham RoadGregg Hall Crescent07:30
Bracebridge The Plough07:32
Bracebridge Ellison Street07:33
Bracebridge Manby Street07:34
Bracebridge Otter's Cottages07:35
St.Catherine's/LincsHamilton Road07:36
LincolnTealby Street07:37
LincolnRobey Street07:38
LincolnSewell's Walk07:39
LincolnSt Peter At Gowt's Church07:40
LincolnArgos07:41
LincolnEast West Link Road07:45