12 Welton Green

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay C Central Bus Station
06:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:20 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
06:06 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:21 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Mainwaring Road
06:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:23 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
06:09 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:24 15:24 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:27 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:27 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:27 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:27 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
06:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:29 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Nettleham Lincoln Road
opp Brown Cow Inn
06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:30 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:30 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Cliff Avenue
-- -- -- -- 08:21 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Beech Avenue
-- -- -- -- 08:22 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Nettleham High Street
adj Watermill Lane
-- -- -- -- 08:23 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Nettleham High Street
adj All Saints Church
-- -- -- -- 08:23 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Nettleham The Green
adj The Green
-- -- -- -- 08:27 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Nettleham Welton Road
opp Welton Road Letter Box
06:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:34 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:33 15:33 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:33 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Dunholme Lincoln Road
opp Monckton Way
06:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 -- 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18