12 Welton Green

Go back to timetables

outbound

Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay C Central Bus Station
06:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:10 CLOS 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:05 15:20 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:50 18:20
Lincoln Oxford Street
Bay O Central Bus Station
-- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Lincoln Northgate
adj Lincoln Hotel
06:06 07:06 07:21 07:36 08:11 CLOS 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:06 15:21 15:21 15:36 16:06 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:51 18:21
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Mainwaring Road
06:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:13 CLOS 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:08 15:23 15:23 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:23
Lincoln Nettleham Road
opp Byron Avenue
06:09 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:14 CLOS 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:09 15:24 15:24 15:39 16:09 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:24
Ermine East Nettleham Road
NE-bound Footpath To Health Centre
06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:17 CLOS 08:42 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:26 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:12 15:27 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:27
Nettleham Fields Nettleham Road
adj Waitrose
06:12 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:17 CLOS 08:42 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:26 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:12 15:27 15:27 15:42 16:12 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:27
Lincoln Lincoln Road
opp Letter Box
06:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:19 CLOS 08:44 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:14 10:28 10:44 10:58 11:14 11:28 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:14 13:28 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:14 15:29 15:29 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 17:59 18:29
Lincoln Lincoln Road
adj Letter Box
-- -- -- -- -- -- 08:59 -- 09:29 -- 09:59 -- 10:29 -- 10:59 -- 11:29 -- 11:59 -- 12:29 -- 12:59 -- 13:29 -- 13:59 -- 14:29 -- 14:59 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --
Nettleham Lincoln Road
opp Brown Cow Inn
06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:20 CLOS 08:45 -- 09:15 -- 09:45 -- 10:15 -- 10:45 -- 11:15 -- 11:45 -- 12:15 -- 12:45 -- 13:15 -- 13:45 -- 14:15 -- 14:45 -- 15:15 15:15 15:30 15:30 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:30
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Cliff Avenue
-- -- -- -- 08:21 CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS
Nettleham Washdyke Lane
opp Beech Avenue
-- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS 08:22 CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS
Nettleham High Street
adj Watermill Lane
-- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS 08:23 CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS
Nettleham High Street
adj All Saints Church
-- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS 08:23 CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS
Nettleham The Green
adj The Green
-- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS 08:27 CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS -- CLOS
Nettleham Welton Road
opp Welton Road Letter Box
06:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:34 CLOS 08:48 -- 09:18 -- 09:48 -- 10:18 -- 10:48 -- 11:18 -- 11:48 -- 12:18 -- 12:48 -- 13:18 -- 13:48 -- 14:18 -- 14:48 -- 15:18 15:18 15:33 15:33 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:03 18:33
Dunholme Lincoln Road
opp Monckton Way
06:18 07:18 07:33 07:48 -- 08:48 -- 09:18 -- 09:48