12|Simplibus Lincoln - Welton
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Dunholme Road - Central Bus Station

HolidaysOnly

Welton Dunholme Road10:2412:2414:2416:24
Welton Hazel Grove10:2812:2814:2816:28
Welton Black Bull Inn10:2812:2814:2816:28
Welton Village Hall10:2912:2914:2916:29
Welton Dunholme Road10:3012:3014:3016:30
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:3112:3114:3116:31
DunholmeAllwood Road10:3212:3214:3216:32
DunholmeOak Avenue10:3212:3214:3216:32
DunholmeKennington Close10:3212:3214:3216:32
DunholmeMonckton Way10:3812:3814:3816:38
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:4012:4014:4016:40
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:4212:4214:4216:42
LincolnLetter Box10:4312:4314:4316:43
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:4412:4414:4416:44
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive10:4512:4514:4516:45
LincolnGeneva Avenue10:4612:4614:4616:46
LincolnByron Avenue10:4812:4814:4816:48
LincolnMainwaring Road10:4912:4914:4916:49
LincolnLincoln Hotel10:5312:5314:5316:53
LincolnTelephone Exchange10:5412:5414:5416:54
LincolnSiemens10:5512:5514:5516:55

Dunholme Road - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Welton Dunholme Road07:2908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59
Welton Hazel Grove07:3309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03
Welton Black Bull Inn07:3309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03
Welton Village Hall07:3409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04
Welton Dunholme Road07:3509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:3609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06
DunholmeAllwood Road07:3709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07
DunholmeOak Avenue07:3709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07
DunholmeKennington Close07:3709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07
DunholmeMonckton Way07:4309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:4509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:4709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17
LincolnLetter Box07:4809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:4909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive07:5009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
LincolnGeneva Avenue07:5109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
LincolnByron Avenue07:5309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23
LincolnMainwaring Road07:5409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:5809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28
LincolnTelephone Exchange07:5909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29
LincolnSiemens08:0009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30

Dunholme Road - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Welton Dunholme Road07:2907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59
Welton Hazel Grove07:3308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03
Welton Black Bull Inn07:3308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03
Welton Village Hall07:3408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04
Welton Dunholme Road07:3508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:3608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06
DunholmeAllwood Road07:3708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07
DunholmeOak Avenue07:3708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07
DunholmeKennington Close07:3708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07
DunholmeMonckton Way07:4308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:4508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:4708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17
LincolnLetter Box07:4808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:4908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive07:5008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20
LincolnGeneva Avenue07:5108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21
LincolnByron Avenue07:5308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23
LincolnMainwaring Road07:5408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:5808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:28
LincolnTelephone Exchange07:5908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:29
LincolnSiemens08:0008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:30

Dunholme Road - Central Bus Station

Sunday

Welton Dunholme Road10:2412:2414:2416:24
Welton Hazel Grove10:2812:2814:2816:28
Welton Black Bull Inn10:2812:2814:2816:28
Welton Village Hall10:2912:2914:2916:29
Welton Dunholme Road10:3012:3014:3016:30
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:3112:3114:3116:31
DunholmeAllwood Road10:3212:3214:3216:32
DunholmeOak Avenue10:3212:3214:3216:32
DunholmeKennington Close10:3212:3214:3216:32
DunholmeMonckton Way10:3812:3814:3816:38
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:4012:4014:4016:40
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:4212:4214:4216:42
LincolnLetter Box10:4312:4314:4316:43
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:4412:4414:4416:44
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive10:4512:4514:4516:45
LincolnGeneva Avenue10:4612:4614:4616:46
LincolnByron Avenue10:4812:4814:4816:48
LincolnMainwaring Road10:4912:4914:4916:49
LincolnLincoln Hotel10:5312:5314:5316:53
LincolnTelephone Exchange10:5412:5414:5416:54
LincolnSiemens10:5512:5514:5516:55

Central Bus Station - Dunholme Road

HolidaysOnly

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0012:0014:0016:00
LincolnLincoln Hotel10:0612:0614:0616:06
LincolnMainwaring Road10:0812:0814:0816:08
LincolnByron Avenue10:0912:0914:0916:09
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre10:1212:1214:1216:12
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:1212:1214:1216:12
LincolnLetter Box10:1312:1314:1316:13
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:1512:1514:1516:15
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:1812:1814:1816:18
DunholmeMonckton Way10:1812:1814:1816:18
DunholmeKennington Close10:1912:1914:1916:19
DunholmeOak Avenue10:1912:1914:1916:19
DunholmeRyland Road10:2012:2014:2016:20
DunholmeAllwood Road10:2212:2214:2216:22
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:2412:2414:2416:24

Central Bus Station - Dunholme Road

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:0509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2015:3516:3517:3518:35
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:1109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:2615:4116:4117:4118:41
LincolnMainwaring Road07:1309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:2815:4316:4317:4318:43
LincolnByron Avenue07:1409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:2915:4416:4417:4418:44
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre07:1709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:3215:4716:4717:4718:47
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:1709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:3215:4716:4717:4718:47
LincolnLetter Box07:1809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:3315:4816:4817:4818:48
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:2009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:3515:5016:5017:5018:50
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:2309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:3815:5316:5317:5318:53
DunholmeMonckton Way07:2309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:3815:5316:5317:5318:53
DunholmeKennington Close07:2409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:3915:5416:5417:5418:54
DunholmeOak Avenue07:2409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:3915:5416:5417:5418:54
DunholmeRyland Road07:2509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:4015:5516:5517:5518:55
DunholmeAllwood Road07:2709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:4215:5716:5717:5718:57
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:2909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:4415:5916:5917:5918:59

Central Bus Station - Dunholme Road

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:0509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:1109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
LincolnMainwaring Road07:1309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
LincolnByron Avenue07:1409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:44
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre07:1709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:1709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
LincolnLetter Box07:1809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:2009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:2309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53
DunholmeMonckton Way07:2309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53
DunholmeKennington Close07:2409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54
DunholmeOak Avenue07:2409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54
DunholmeRyland Road07:2509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55
DunholmeAllwood Road07:2709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:2909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:59

Central Bus Station - Dunholme Road

Sunday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0012:0014:0016:00
LincolnLincoln Hotel10:0612:0614:0616:06
LincolnMainwaring Road10:0812:0814:0816:08
LincolnByron Avenue10:0912:0914:0916:09
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre10:1212:1214:1216:12
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:1212:1214:1216:12
LincolnLetter Box10:1312:1314:1316:13
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:1512:1514:1516:15
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:1812:1814:1816:18
DunholmeMonckton Way10:1812:1814:1816:18
DunholmeKennington Close10:1912:1914:1916:19
DunholmeOak Avenue10:1912:1914:1916:19
DunholmeRyland Road10:2012:2014:2016:20
DunholmeAllwood Road10:2212:2214:2216:22
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:2412:2414:2416:24

Central Bus Station - Dunholme Road

HolidaysOnly

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:00
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:06
LincolnMainwaring Road08:08
LincolnByron Avenue08:09
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre08:12
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:12
LincolnLetter Box08:13
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:15
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:18
DunholmeMonckton Way08:18
DunholmeKennington Close08:19
DunholmeOak Avenue08:19
DunholmeRyland Road08:20
DunholmeAllwood Road08:22
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:24

Central Bus Station - Dunholme Road

Sunday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:00
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:06
LincolnMainwaring Road08:08
LincolnByron Avenue08:09
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre08:12
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:12
LincolnLetter Box08:13
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:15
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:18
DunholmeMonckton Way08:18
DunholmeKennington Close08:19
DunholmeOak Avenue08:19
DunholmeRyland Road08:20
DunholmeAllwood Road08:22
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:24

Dunholme Road - Central Bus Station

HolidaysOnly

Welton Dunholme Road08:24
Welton Hazel Grove08:28
Welton Black Bull Inn08:28
Welton Village Hall08:29
Welton Dunholme Road08:30
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:31
DunholmeAllwood Road08:32
DunholmeOak Avenue08:32
DunholmeKennington Close08:32
DunholmeMonckton Way08:38
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:40
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:42
LincolnLetter Box08:43
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:44
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive08:45
LincolnGeneva Avenue08:46
LincolnByron Avenue08:48
LincolnMainwaring Road08:49
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:53
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:54
LincolnSiemens08:55

Dunholme Road - Central Bus Station

Sunday

Welton Dunholme Road08:24
Welton Hazel Grove08:28
Welton Black Bull Inn08:28
Welton Village Hall08:29
Welton Dunholme Road08:30
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:31
DunholmeAllwood Road08:32
DunholmeOak Avenue08:32
DunholmeKennington Close08:32
DunholmeMonckton Way08:38
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:40
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:42
LincolnLetter Box08:43
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:44
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive08:45
LincolnGeneva Avenue08:46
LincolnByron Avenue08:48
LincolnMainwaring Road08:49
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:53
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:54
LincolnSiemens08:55

Central Bus Station - Black Bull Inn

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station15:05
LincolnLincoln Hotel15:11
LincolnMainwaring Road15:13
LincolnByron Avenue15:14
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre15:17
Nettleham FieldWaitrose15:17
LincolnLetter Box15:18
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn15:20
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box15:23
DunholmeMonckton Way15:23
DunholmeKennington Close15:24
DunholmeOak Avenue15:24
DunholmeRyland Road15:25
DunholmeAllwood Road15:27
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:29
Welton Dunholme Road15:29
Welton Village Hall15:31

Village Hall - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Welton Village Hall09:04
Welton Hazel Grove09:03
Welton Black Bull Inn09:03
Welton Dunholme Road09:05
DunholmeRoselea Avenue09:06
DunholmeAllwood Road09:07
DunholmeOak Avenue09:07
DunholmeKennington Close09:07
DunholmeMonckton Way09:13
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box09:15
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:17
LincolnLetter Box09:18
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:19
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive09:20
LincolnGeneva Avenue09:21
LincolnByron Avenue09:23
LincolnMainwaring Road09:24
LincolnLincoln Hotel09:28
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:29
LincolnSiemens09:30