12|Simplibus Lincoln - Welton
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Oak Avenue - Central Bus Station

HolidaysOnly

DunholmeOak Avenue10:2512:2514:2516:25
DunholmeKennington Close10:2612:2614:2616:26
DunholmeMonckton Way10:2812:2814:2816:28
DunholmeManor Way10:2812:2814:2816:28
DunholmeMainwaring Close10:2812:2814:2816:28
DunholmeAllwood Road10:2912:2914:2916:29
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:3012:3014:3016:30
Welton Dunholme Road10:3212:3214:3216:32
Welton Hazel Grove10:3412:3414:3416:34
Welton Black Bull Inn10:3412:3414:3416:34
Welton William Farr School10:3812:3814:3816:38
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:3912:3914:3916:39
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:4112:4114:4116:41
LincolnLetter Box10:4212:4214:4216:42
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:4312:4314:4316:43
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive10:4412:4414:4416:44
LincolnGeneva Avenue10:4512:4514:4516:45
LincolnByron Avenue10:4712:4714:4716:47
LincolnMainwaring Road10:4812:4814:4816:48
LincolnLincoln Hotel10:5212:5214:5216:52
LincolnTelephone Exchange10:5312:5314:5316:53
LincolnSiemens10:5412:5414:5416:54

Oak Avenue - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

DunholmeOak Avenue06:3007:3007:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:45
DunholmeKennington Close06:3107:3107:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:46
DunholmeMonckton Way06:3307:3307:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:48
DunholmeManor Way06:3307:3307:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:48
DunholmeMainwaring Close06:3307:3307:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:48
DunholmeAllwood Road06:3407:3407:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:49
DunholmeRoselea Avenue06:3507:3507:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:50
Welton Dunholme Road06:3707:3707:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:52
Welton Hazel Grove06:3907:3907:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:54
Welton Black Bull Inn06:3907:3907:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:54
Welton William Farr School06:4307:4307:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:58
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box06:4507:4508:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:00
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn06:4607:4608:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:01
LincolnLetter Box06:4707:4708:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:02
Nettleham FieldWaitrose06:4807:4808:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:03
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive06:4907:4908:0609:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:04
LincolnGeneva Avenue06:5007:5008:0709:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:05
LincolnByron Avenue06:5207:5208:0909:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:07
LincolnMainwaring Road06:5307:5308:1109:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:08
LincolnLincoln Hotel06:5707:5708:1609:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:12
LincolnTelephone Exchange06:5807:5808:1709:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:13
LincolnSiemens06:5907:5908:1909:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:14
DunholmeOak Avenue12:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:30
DunholmeKennington Close12:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:31
DunholmeMonckton Way12:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:33
DunholmeManor Way12:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:33
DunholmeMainwaring Close12:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:33
DunholmeAllwood Road12:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:34
DunholmeRoselea Avenue12:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:35
Welton Dunholme Road12:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:37
Welton Hazel Grove12:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:39
Welton Black Bull Inn12:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:39
Welton William Farr School12:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:43
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box12:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:45
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn12:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:46
LincolnLetter Box12:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:47
Nettleham FieldWaitrose12:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:48
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive12:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:49
LincolnGeneva Avenue12:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:50
LincolnByron Avenue12:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:52
LincolnMainwaring Road12:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:53
LincolnLincoln Hotel12:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:57
LincolnTelephone Exchange12:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:58
LincolnSiemens12:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:2915:4415:59
DunholmeOak Avenue15:4516:0016:3017:0017:1517:3518:1518:45
DunholmeKennington Close15:4616:0116:3117:0117:1617:3618:1618:46
DunholmeMonckton Way15:4816:0316:3317:0317:1817:3818:1818:48
DunholmeManor Way15:4816:0316:3317:0317:1817:3818:1818:48
DunholmeMainwaring Close15:4816:0316:3317:0317:1817:3818:1818:48
DunholmeAllwood Road15:4916:0416:3417:0417:1917:3918:1918:49
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:5016:0516:3517:0517:2017:4018:2018:50
Welton Dunholme Road15:5216:0716:3717:0717:2217:4218:2218:52
Welton Hazel Grove15:5416:0916:3917:0917:2417:4418:2418:54
Welton Black Bull Inn15:5416:0916:3917:0917:2417:4418:2418:54
Welton William Farr School15:5816:1316:4317:1317:2817:4818:2818:58
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box16:0016:1516:4517:1517:3017:5018:3019:00
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn16:0116:1616:4617:1617:3117:5118:3119:01
LincolnLetter Box16:0216:1716:4717:1717:3217:5218:3219:02
Nettleham FieldWaitrose16:0316:1816:4817:1817:3317:5318:3319:03
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive16:0416:1916:4917:1917:3417:5418:3419:04
LincolnGeneva Avenue16:0516:2016:5017:2017:3517:5518:3519:05
LincolnByron Avenue16:0716:2216:5217:2217:3717:5718:3719:07
LincolnMainwaring Road16:0816:2316:5317:2317:3817:5818:3819:08
LincolnLincoln Hotel16:1216:2716:5717:2717:4218:0218:4219:12
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:1316:2816:5817:2817:4318:0318:4319:13
LincolnSiemens16:1416:2916:5917:2917:4418:0418:4419:14

Oak Avenue - Central Bus Station

Saturday

DunholmeOak Avenue07:3007:3007:4507:4509:0009:0009:1509:1509:3009:3009:4509:4510:0010:0010:15
DunholmeKennington Close07:3107:3107:4607:4609:0109:0109:1609:1609:3109:3109:4609:4610:0110:0110:16
DunholmeMonckton Way07:3307:3307:4807:4809:0309:0309:1809:1809:3309:3309:4809:4810:0310:0310:18
DunholmeManor Way07:3307:3307:4807:4809:0309:0309:1809:1809:3309:3309:4809:4810:0310:0310:18
DunholmeMainwaring Close07:3307:3307:4807:4809:0309:0309:1809:1809:3309:3309:4809:4810:0310:0310:18
DunholmeAllwood Road07:3407:3407:4907:4909:0409:0409:1909:1909:3409:3409:4909:4910:0410:0410:19
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:3507:3507:5007:5009:0509:0509:2009:2009:3509:3509:5009:5010:0510:0510:20
Welton Dunholme Road07:3707:3707:5207:5209:0709:0709:2209:2209:3709:3709:5209:5210:0710:0710:22
Welton Hazel Grove07:3907:3907:5407:5409:0909:0909:2409:2409:3909:3909:5409:5410:0910:0910:24
Welton Black Bull Inn07:3907:3907:5407:5409:0909:0909:2409:2409:3909:3909:5409:5410:0910:0910:24
Welton William Farr School07:4307:4307:5807:5809:1309:1309:2809:2809:4309:4309:5809:5810:1310:1310:28
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:4507:4508:0008:0009:1509:1509:3009:3009:4509:4510:0010:0010:1510:1510:30
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:4607:4608:0108:0109:1609:1609:3109:3109:4609:4610:0110:0110:1610:1610:31
LincolnLetter Box07:4707:4708:0208:0209:1709:1709:3209:3209:4709:4710:0210:0210:1710:1710:32
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:4807:4808:0308:0309:1809:1809:3309:3309:4809:4810:0310:0310:1810:1810:33
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive07:4907:4908:0608:0609:1909:1909:3409:3409:4909:4910:0410:0410:1910:1910:34
LincolnGeneva Avenue07:5007:5008:0708:0709:2009:2009:3509:3509:5009:5010:0510:0510:2010:2010:35
LincolnByron Avenue07:5207:5208:0908:0909:2209:2209:3709:3709:5209:5210:0710:0710:2210:2210:37
LincolnMainwaring Road07:5307:5308:1108:1109:2309:2309:3809:3809:5309:5310:0810:0810:2310:2310:38
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:5707:5708:1608:1609:2709:2709:4209:4209:5709:5710:1210:1210:2710:2710:42
LincolnTelephone Exchange07:5807:5808:1708:1709:2809:2809:4309:4309:5809:5810:1310:1310:2810:2810:43
LincolnSiemens07:5907:5908:1908:1909:2909:2909:4409:4409:5909:5910:1410:1410:2910:2910:44
DunholmeOak Avenue10:1510:3010:3010:4510:4511:0011:0011:1511:1511:3011:3011:4511:4512:0012:00
DunholmeKennington Close10:1610:3110:3110:4610:4611:0111:0111:1611:1611:3111:3111:4611:4612:0112:01
DunholmeMonckton Way10:1810:3310:3310:4810:4811:0311:0311:1811:1811:3311:3311:4811:4812:0312:03
DunholmeManor Way10:1810:3310:3310:4810:4811:0311:0311:1811:1811:3311:3311:4811:4812:0312:03
DunholmeMainwaring Close10:1810:3310:3310:4810:4811:0311:0311:1811:1811:3311:3311:4811:4812:0312:03
DunholmeAllwood Road10:1910:3410:3410:4910:4911:0411:0411:1911:1911:3411:3411:4911:4912:0412:04
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:2010:3510:3510:5010:5011:0511:0511:2011:2011:3511:3511:5011:5012:0512:05
Welton Dunholme Road10:2210:3710:3710:5210:5211:0711:0711:2211:2211:3711:3711:5211:5212:0712:07
Welton Hazel Grove10:2410:3910:3910:5410:5411:0911:0911:2411:2411:3911:3911:5411:5412:0912:09
Welton Black Bull Inn10:2410:3910:3910:5410:5411:0911:0911:2411:2411:3911:3911:5411:5412:0912:09
Welton William Farr School10:2810:4310:4310:5810:5811:1311:1311:2811:2811:4311:4311:5811:5812:1312:13
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:3010:4510:4511:0011:0011:1511:1511:3011:3011:4511:4512:0012:0012:1512:15
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:3110:4610:4611:0111:0111:1611:1611:3111:3111:4611:4612:0112:0112:1612:16
LincolnLetter Box10:3210:4710:4711:0211:0211:1711:1711:3211:3211:4711:4712:0212:0212:1712:17
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:3310:4810:4811:0311:0311:1811:1811:3311:3311:4811:4812:0312:0312:1812:18
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive10:3410:4910:4911:0411:0411:1911:1911:3411:3411:4911:4912:0412:0412:1912:19
LincolnGeneva Avenue10:3510:5010:5011:0511:0511:2011:2011:3511:3511:5011:5012:0512:0512:2012:20
LincolnByron Avenue10:3710:5210:5211:0711:0711:2211:2211:3711:3711:5211:5212:0712:0712:2212:22
LincolnMainwaring Road10:3810:5310:5311:0811:0811:2311:2311:3811:3811:5311:5312:0812:0812:2312:23
LincolnLincoln Hotel10:4210:5710:5711:1211:1211:2711:2711:4211:4211:5711:5712:1212:1212:2712:27
LincolnTelephone Exchange10:4310:5810:5811:1311:1311:2811:2811:4311:4311:5811:5812:1312:1312:2812:28
LincolnSiemens10:4410:5910:5911:1411:1411:2911:2911:4411:4411:5911:5912:1412:1412:2912:29
DunholmeOak Avenue12:1512:1512:3012:3012:4512:4513:0013:0013:1513:1513:3013:3013:4513:4514:00
DunholmeKennington Close12:1612:1612:3112:3112:4612:4613:0113:0113:1613:1613:3113:3113:4613:4614:01
DunholmeMonckton Way12:1812:1812:3312:3312:4812:4813:0313:0313:1813:1813:3313:3313:4813:4814:03
DunholmeManor Way12:1812:1812:3312:3312:4812:4813:0313:0313:1813:1813:3313:3313:4813:4814:03
DunholmeMainwaring Close12:1812:1812:3312:3312:4812:4813:0313:0313:1813:1813:3313:3313:4813:4814:03
DunholmeAllwood Road12:1912:1912:3412:3412:4912:4913:0413:0413:1913:1913:3413:3413:4913:4914:04
DunholmeRoselea Avenue12:2012:2012:3512:3512:5012:5013:0513:0513:2013:2013:3513:3513:5013:5014:05
Welton Dunholme Road12:2212:2212:3712:3712:5212:5213:0713:0713:2213:2213:3713:3713:5213:5214:07
Welton Hazel Grove12:2412:2412:3912:3912:5412:5413:0913:0913:2413:2413:3913:3913:5413:5414:09
Welton Black Bull Inn12:2412:2412:3912:3912:5412:5413:0913:0913:2413:2413:3913:3913:5413:5414:09
Welton William Farr School12:2812:2812:4312:4312:5812:5813:1313:1313:2813:2813:4313:4313:5813:5814:13
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box12:3012:3012:4512:4513:0013:0013:1513:1513:3013:3013:4513:4514:0014:0014:15
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn12:3112:3112:4612:4613:0113:0113:1613:1613:3113:3113:4613:4614:0114:0114:16
LincolnLetter Box12:3212:3212:4712:4713:0213:0213:1713:1713:3213:3213:4713:4714:0214:0214:17
Nettleham FieldWaitrose12:3312:3312:4812:4813:0313:0313:1813:1813:3313:3313:4813:4814:0314:0314:18
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive12:3412:3412:4912:4913:0413:0413:1913:1913:3413:3413:4913:4914:0414:0414:19
LincolnGeneva Avenue12:3512:3512:5012:5013:0513:0513:2013:2013:3513:3513:5013:5014:0514:0514:20
LincolnByron Avenue12:3712:3712:5212:5213:0713:0713:2213:2213:3713:3713:5213:5214:0714:0714:22
LincolnMainwaring Road12:3812:3812:5312:5313:0813:0813:2313:2313:3813:3813:5313:5314:0814:0814:23
LincolnLincoln Hotel12:4212:4212:5712:5713:1213:1213:2713:2713:4213:4213:5713:5714:1214:1214:27
LincolnTelephone Exchange12:4312:4312:5812:5813:1313:1313:2813:2813:4313:4313:5813:5814:1314:1314:28
LincolnSiemens12:4412:4412:5912:5913:1413:1413:2913:2913:4413:4413:5913:5914:1414:1414:29
DunholmeOak Avenue14:0014:1514:1514:3014:3014:4514:4515:0015:0015:1515:1515:3015:3015:4515:45
DunholmeKennington Close14:0114:1614:1614:3114:3114:4614:4615:0115:0115:1615:1615:3115:3115:4615:46
DunholmeMonckton Way14:0314:1814:1814:3314:3314:4814:4815:0315:0315:1815:1815:3315:3315:4815:48
DunholmeManor Way14:0314:1814:1814:3314:3314:4814:4815:0315:0315:1815:1815:3315:3315:4815:48
DunholmeMainwaring Close14:0314:1814:1814:3314:3314:4814:4815:0315:0315:1815:1815:3315:3315:4815:48
DunholmeAllwood Road14:0414:1914:1914:3414:3414:4914:4915:0415:0415:1915:1915:3415:3415:4915:49
DunholmeRoselea Avenue14:0514:2014:2014:3514:3514:5014:5015:0515:0515:2015:2015:3515:3515:5015:50
Welton Dunholme Road14:0714:2214:2214:3714:3714:5214:5215:0715:0715:2215:2215:3715:3715:5215:52
Welton Hazel Grove14:0914:2414:2414:3914:3914:5414:5415:0915:0915:2415:2415:3915:3915:5415:54
Welton Black Bull Inn14:0914:2414:2414:3914:3914:5414:5415:0915:0915:2415:2415:3915:3915:5415:54
Welton William Farr School14:1314:2814:2814:4314:4314:5814:5815:1315:1315:2815:2815:4315:4315:5815:58
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box14:1514:3014:3014:4514:4515:0015:0015:1515:1515:3015:3015:4515:4516:0016:00
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn14:1614:3114:3114:4614:4615:0115:0115:1615:1615:3115:3115:4615:4616:0116:01
LincolnLetter Box14:1714:3214:3214:4714:4715:0215:0215:1715:1715:3215:3215:4715:4716:0216:02
Nettleham FieldWaitrose14:1814:3314:3314:4814:4815:0315:0315:1815:1815:3315:3315:4815:4816:0316:03
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive14:1914:3414:3414:4914:4915:0415:0415:1915:1915:3415:3415:4915:4916:0416:04
LincolnGeneva Avenue14:2014:3514:3514:5014:5015:0515:0515:2015:2015:3515:3515:5015:5016:0516:05
LincolnByron Avenue14:2214:3714:3714:5214:5215:0715:0715:2215:2215:3715:3715:5215:5216:0716:07
LincolnMainwaring Road14:2314:3814:3814:5314:5315:0815:0815:2315:2315:3815:3815:5315:5316:0816:08
LincolnLincoln Hotel14:2714:4214:4214:5714:5715:1215:1215:2715:2715:4215:4215:5715:5716:1216:12
LincolnTelephone Exchange14:2814:4314:4314:5814:5815:1315:1315:2815:2815:4315:4315:5815:5816:1316:13
LincolnSiemens14:2914:4414:4414:5914:5915:1415:1415:2915:2915:4415:4415:5915:5916:1416:14
DunholmeOak Avenue16:0016:0016:3016:3017:0017:0017:1517:1517:3517:3518:1518:1518:4518:45
DunholmeKennington Close16:0116:0116:3116:3117:0117:0117:1617:1617:3617:3618:1618:1618:4618:46
DunholmeMonckton Way16:0316:0316:3316:3317:0317:0317:1817:1817:3817:3818:1818:1818:4818:48
DunholmeManor Way16:0316:0316:3316:3317:0317:0317:1817:1817:3817:3818:1818:1818:4818:48
DunholmeMainwaring Close16:0316:0316:3316:3317:0317:0317:1817:1817:3817:3818:1818:1818:4818:48
DunholmeAllwood Road16:0416:0416:3416:3417:0417:0417:1917:1917:3917:3918:1918:1918:4918:49
DunholmeRoselea Avenue16:0516:0516:3516:3517:0517:0517:2017:2017:4017:4018:2018:2018:5018:50
Welton Dunholme Road16:0716:0716:3716:3717:0717:0717:2217:2217:4217:4218:2218:2218:5218:52
Welton Hazel Grove16:0916:0916:3916:3917:0917:0917:2417:2417:4417:4418:2418:2418:5418:54
Welton Black Bull Inn16:0916:0916:3916:3917:0917:0917:2417:2417:4417:4418:2418:2418:5418:54
Welton William Farr School16:1316:1316:4316:4317:1317:1317:2817:2817:4817:4818:2818:2818:5818:58
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box16:1516:1516:4516:4517:1517:1517:3017:3017:5017:5018:3018:3019:0019:00
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn16:1616:1616:4616:4617:1617:1617:3117:3117:5117:5118:3118:3119:0119:01
LincolnLetter Box16:1716:1716:4716:4717:1717:1717:3217:3217:5217:5218:3218:3219:0219:02
Nettleham FieldWaitrose16:1816:1816:4816:4817:1817:1817:3317:3317:5317:5318:3318:3319:0319:03
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive16:1916:1916:4916:4917:1917:1917:3417:3417:5417:5418:3418:3419:0419:04
LincolnGeneva Avenue16:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:2017:3517:3517:5517:5518:3518:3519:0519:05
LincolnByron Avenue16:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:3717:3717:5717:5718:3718:3719:0719:07
LincolnMainwaring Road16:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:3817:3817:5817:5818:3818:3819:0819:08
LincolnLincoln Hotel16:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:4217:4218:0218:0218:4218:4219:1219:12
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:2816:2816:5816:5817:2817:2817:4317:4318:0318:0318:4318:4319:1319:13
LincolnSiemens16:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:4417:4418:0418:0418:4418:4419:1419:14

Oak Avenue - Central Bus Station

Sunday

DunholmeOak Avenue10:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:2516:2516:25
DunholmeKennington Close10:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2616:2616:26
DunholmeMonckton Way10:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2816:2816:28
DunholmeManor Way10:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2816:2816:28
DunholmeMainwaring Close10:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2816:2816:28
DunholmeAllwood Road10:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2916:2916:29
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3016:3016:30
Welton Dunholme Road10:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:3216:3216:32
Welton Hazel Grove10:3410:3412:3412:3414:3414:3416:3416:34
Welton Black Bull Inn10:3410:3412:3412:3414:3414:3416:3416:34
Welton William Farr School10:3810:3812:3812:3814:3814:3816:3816:38
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3916:3916:39
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:4110:4112:4112:4114:4114:4116:4116:41
LincolnLetter Box10:4210:4212:4212:4214:4214:4216:4216:42
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4316:4316:43
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive10:4410:4412:4412:4414:4414:4416:4416:44
LincolnGeneva Avenue10:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:4516:4516:45
LincolnByron Avenue10:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:4716:4716:47
LincolnMainwaring Road10:4810:4812:4812:4814:4814:4816:4816:48
LincolnLincoln Hotel10:5210:5212:5212:5214:5214:5216:5216:52
LincolnTelephone Exchange10:5310:5312:5312:5314:5314:5316:5316:53
LincolnSiemens10:5410:5412:5412:5414:5414:5416:5416:54

Black Bull Inn - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Welton Black Bull Inn18:00
Welton William Farr School18:04
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box18:06
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn18:07
LincolnLetter Box18:08
Nettleham FieldWaitrose18:09
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive18:10
LincolnGeneva Avenue18:11
LincolnByron Avenue18:13
LincolnMainwaring Road18:14
LincolnLincoln Hotel18:18
LincolnTelephone Exchange18:19
LincolnSiemens18:20

Black Bull Inn - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Welton Black Bull Inn18:0018:00
Welton William Farr School18:0418:04
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box18:0618:06
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn18:0718:07
LincolnLetter Box18:0818:08
Nettleham FieldWaitrose18:0918:09
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive18:1018:10
LincolnGeneva Avenue18:1118:11
LincolnByron Avenue18:1318:13
LincolnMainwaring Road18:1418:14
LincolnLincoln Hotel18:1818:18
LincolnTelephone Exchange18:1918:19
LincolnSiemens18:2018:20

Central Bus Station - Oak Avenue

HolidaysOnly

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0012:0014:0016:00
LincolnLincoln Hotel10:0612:0614:0616:06
LincolnMainwaring Road10:0812:0814:0816:08
LincolnByron Avenue10:0912:0914:0916:09
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre10:1212:1214:1216:12
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:1212:1214:1216:12
LincolnLetter Box10:1312:1314:1316:13
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:1512:1514:1516:15
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:1812:1814:1816:18
Welton William Farr School10:1912:1914:1916:19
Welton Black Bull Inn10:2012:2014:2016:20
Welton Hazel Grove10:2112:2114:2116:21
Welton Dunholme Road10:2212:2214:2216:22
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:2312:2314:2316:23
DunholmeAllwood Road10:2412:2414:2416:24

Central Bus Station - Oak Avenue

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station06:0507:0507:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel06:1107:1107:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:26
LincolnMainwaring Road06:1307:1307:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:28
LincolnByron Avenue06:1407:1407:2908:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:29
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre06:1707:1707:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:32
Nettleham FieldWaitrose06:1707:1707:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:32
LincolnLetter Box06:1807:1807:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:33
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn06:2007:2007:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:35
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box06:2307:2307:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:38
Welton William Farr School06:2407:2407:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:39
Welton Black Bull Inn06:2507:2507:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:40
Welton Hazel Grove06:2607:2607:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:41
Welton Dunholme Road06:2707:2707:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:42
DunholmeRoselea Avenue06:2807:2807:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:43
DunholmeAllwood Road06:2907:2907:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:44
LincolnCentral Bus Station11:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:05
LincolnLincoln Hotel11:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:11
LincolnMainwaring Road11:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:13
LincolnByron Avenue11:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:14
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre11:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:17
Nettleham FieldWaitrose11:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:17
LincolnLetter Box11:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:18
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn11:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:20
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box11:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:23
Welton William Farr School11:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:24
Welton Black Bull Inn11:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:25
Welton Hazel Grove11:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:26
Welton Dunholme Road11:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:27
DunholmeRoselea Avenue11:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:28
DunholmeAllwood Road11:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4414:5915:1415:29
LincolnCentral Bus Station15:2015:3516:0516:3516:5017:0517:5018:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel15:2615:4116:1116:4116:5617:1117:5618:26
LincolnMainwaring Road15:2815:4316:1316:4316:5817:1317:5818:28
LincolnByron Avenue15:2915:4416:1416:4416:5917:1417:5918:29
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre15:3215:4716:1716:4717:0217:1718:0218:32
Nettleham FieldWaitrose15:3215:4716:1716:4717:0217:1718:0218:32
LincolnLetter Box15:3315:4816:1816:4817:0317:1818:0318:33
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn15:3515:5016:2016:5017:0517:2018:0518:35
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box15:3815:5316:2316:5317:0817:2318:0818:38
Welton William Farr School15:3915:5416:2416:5417:0917:2418:0918:39
Welton Black Bull Inn15:4015:5516:2516:5517:1017:2518:1018:40
Welton Hazel Grove15:4115:5616:2616:5617:1117:2618:1118:41
Welton Dunholme Road15:4215:5716:2716:5717:1217:2718:1218:42
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:4315:5816:2816:5817:1317:2818:1318:43
DunholmeAllwood Road15:4415:5916:2916:5917:1417:2918:1418:44

Central Bus Station - Oak Avenue

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:0507:0507:2007:2008:3508:3508:5008:5009:0509:0509:2009:2009:3509:3509:50
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:1107:1107:2607:2608:4108:4108:5608:5609:1109:1109:2609:2609:4109:4109:56
LincolnMainwaring Road07:1307:1307:2807:2808:4308:4308:5808:5809:1309:1309:2809:2809:4309:4309:58
LincolnByron Avenue07:1407:1407:2907:2908:4408:4408:5908:5909:1409:1409:2909:2909:4409:4409:59
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre07:1707:1707:3207:3208:4708:4709:0209:0209:1709:1709:3209:3209:4709:4710:02
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:1707:1707:3207:3208:4708:4709:0209:0209:1709:1709:3209:3209:4709:4710:02
LincolnLetter Box07:1807:1807:3307:3308:4808:4809:0309:0309:1809:1809:3309:3309:4809:4810:03
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:2007:2007:3507:3508:5008:5009:0509:0509:2009:2009:3509:3509:5009:5010:05
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:2307:2307:3807:3808:5308:5309:0809:0809:2309:2309:3809:3809:5309:5310:08
Welton William Farr School07:2407:2407:3907:3908:5408:5409:0909:0909:2409:2409:3909:3909:5409:5410:09
Welton Black Bull Inn07:2507:2507:4007:4008:5508:5509:1009:1009:2509:2509:4009:4009:5509:5510:10
Welton Hazel Grove07:2607:2607:4107:4108:5608:5609:1109:1109:2609:2609:4109:4109:5609:5610:11
Welton Dunholme Road07:2707:2707:4207:4208:5708:5709:1209:1209:2709:2709:4209:4209:5709:5710:12
DunholmeRoselea Avenue07:2807:2807:4307:4308:5808:5809:1309:1309:2809:2809:4309:4309:5809:5810:13
DunholmeAllwood Road07:2907:2907:4407:4408:5908:5909:1409:1409:2909:2909:4409:4409:5909:5910:14
LincolnCentral Bus Station09:5010:0510:0510:2010:2010:3510:3510:5010:5011:0511:0511:2011:2011:3511:35
LincolnLincoln Hotel09:5610:1110:1110:2610:2610:4110:4110:5610:5611:1111:1111:2611:2611:4111:41
LincolnMainwaring Road09:5810:1310:1310:2810:2810:4310:4310:5810:5811:1311:1311:2811:2811:4311:43
LincolnByron Avenue09:5910:1410:1410:2910:2910:4410:4410:5910:5911:1411:1411:2911:2911:4411:44
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre10:0210:1710:1710:3210:3210:4710:4711:0211:0211:1711:1711:3211:3211:4711:47
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:0210:1710:1710:3210:3210:4710:4711:0211:0211:1711:1711:3211:3211:4711:47
LincolnLetter Box10:0310:1810:1810:3310:3310:4810:4811:0311:0311:1811:1811:3311:3311:4811:48
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:0510:2010:2010:3510:3510:5010:5011:0511:0511:2011:2011:3511:3511:5011:50
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:0810:2310:2310:3810:3810:5310:5311:0811:0811:2311:2311:3811:3811:5311:53
Welton William Farr School10:0910:2410:2410:3910:3910:5410:5411:0911:0911:2411:2411:3911:3911:5411:54
Welton Black Bull Inn10:1010:2510:2510:4010:4010:5510:5511:1011:1011:2511:2511:4011:4011:5511:55
Welton Hazel Grove10:1110:2610:2610:4110:4110:5610:5611:1111:1111:2611:2611:4111:4111:5611:56
Welton Dunholme Road10:1210:2710:2710:4210:4210:5710:5711:1211:1211:2711:2711:4211:4211:5711:57
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:1310:2810:2810:4310:4310:5810:5811:1311:1311:2811:2811:4311:4311:5811:58
DunholmeAllwood Road10:1410:2910:2910:4410:4410:5910:5911:1411:1411:2911:2911:4411:4411:5911:59
LincolnCentral Bus Station11:5011:5012:0512:0512:2012:2012:3512:3512:5012:5013:0513:0513:2013:2013:35
LincolnLincoln Hotel11:5611:5612:1112:1112:2612:2612:4112:4112:5612:5613:1113:1113:2613:2613:41
LincolnMainwaring Road11:5811:5812:1312:1312:2812:2812:4312:4312:5812:5813:1313:1313:2813:2813:43
LincolnByron Avenue11:5911:5912:1412:1412:2912:2912:4412:4412:5912:5913:1413:1413:2913:2913:44
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre12:0212:0212:1712:1712:3212:3212:4712:4713:0213:0213:1713:1713:3213:3213:47
Nettleham FieldWaitrose12:0212:0212:1712:1712:3212:3212:4712:4713:0213:0213:1713:1713:3213:3213:47
LincolnLetter Box12:0312:0312:1812:1812:3312:3312:4812:4813:0313:0313:1813:1813:3313:3313:48
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn12:0512:0512:2012:2012:3512:3512:5012:5013:0513:0513:2013:2013:3513:3513:50
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box12:0812:0812:2312:2312:3812:3812:5312:5313:0813:0813:2313:2313:3813:3813:53
Welton William Farr School12:0912:0912:2412:2412:3912:3912:5412:5413:0913:0913:2413:2413:3913:3913:54
Welton Black Bull Inn12:1012:1012:2512:2512:4012:4012:5512:5513:1013:1013:2513:2513:4013:4013:55
Welton Hazel Grove12:1112:1112:2612:2612:4112:4112:5612:5613:1113:1113:2613:2613:4113:4113:56
Welton Dunholme Road12:1212:1212:2712:2712:4212:4212:5712:5713:1213:1213:2713:2713:4213:4213:57
DunholmeRoselea Avenue12:1312:1312:2812:2812:4312:4312:5812:5813:1313:1313:2813:2813:4313:4313:58
DunholmeAllwood Road12:1412:1412:2912:2912:4412:4412:5912:5913:1413:1413:2913:2913:4413:4413:59
LincolnCentral Bus Station13:3513:5013:5014:0514:0514:2014:2014:3514:3514:5014:5015:0515:0515:2015:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel13:4113:5613:5614:1114:1114:2614:2614:4114:4114:5614:5615:1115:1115:2615:26
LincolnMainwaring Road13:4313:5813:5814:1314:1314:2814:2814:4314:4314:5814:5815:1315:1315:2815:28
LincolnByron Avenue13:4413:5913:5914:1414:1414:2914:2914:4414:4414:5914:5915:1415:1415:2915:29
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre13:4714:0214:0214:1714:1714:3214:3214:4714:4715:0215:0215:1715:1715:3215:32
Nettleham FieldWaitrose13:4714:0214:0214:1714:1714:3214:3214:4714:4715:0215:0215:1715:1715:3215:32
LincolnLetter Box13:4814:0314:0314:1814:1814:3314:3314:4814:4815:0315:0315:1815:1815:3315:33
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn13:5014:0514:0514:2014:2014:3514:3514:5014:5015:0515:0515:2015:2015:3515:35
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box13:5314:0814:0814:2314:2314:3814:3814:5314:5315:0815:0815:2315:2315:3815:38
Welton William Farr School13:5414:0914:0914:2414:2414:3914:3914:5414:5415:0915:0915:2415:2415:3915:39
Welton Black Bull Inn13:5514:1014:1014:2514:2514:4014:4014:5514:5515:1015:1015:2515:2515:4015:40
Welton Hazel Grove13:5614:1114:1114:2614:2614:4114:4114:5614:5615:1115:1115:2615:2615:4115:41
Welton Dunholme Road13:5714:1214:1214:2714:2714:4214:4214:5714:5715:1215:1215:2715:2715:4215:42
DunholmeRoselea Avenue13:5814:1314:1314:2814:2814:4314:4314:5814:5815:1315:1315:2815:2815:4315:43
DunholmeAllwood Road13:5914:1414:1414:2914:2914:4414:4414:5914:5915:1415:1415:2915:2915:4415:44
LincolnCentral Bus Station15:3515:3516:0516:0516:3516:3516:5016:5017:0517:0517:5017:5018:2018:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel15:4115:4116:1116:1116:4116:4116:5616:5617:1117:1117:5617:5618:2618:26
LincolnMainwaring Road15:4315:4316:1316:1316:4316:4316:5816:5817:1317:1317:5817:5818:2818:28
LincolnByron Avenue15:4415:4416:1416:1416:4416:4416:5916:5917:1417:1417:5917:5918:2918:29
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre15:4715:4716:1716:1716:4716:4717:0217:0217:1717:1718:0218:0218:3218:32
Nettleham FieldWaitrose15:4715:4716:1716:1716:4716:4717:0217:0217:1717:1718:0218:0218:3218:32
LincolnLetter Box15:4815:4816:1816:1816:4816:4817:0317:0317:1817:1818:0318:0318:3318:33
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn15:5015:5016:2016:2016:5016:5017:0517:0517:2017:2018:0518:0518:3518:35
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box15:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:0817:0817:2317:2318:0818:0818:3818:38
Welton William Farr School15:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:0917:0917:2417:2418:0918:0918:3918:39
Welton Black Bull Inn15:5515:5516:2516:2516:5516:5517:1017:1017:2517:2518:1018:1018:4018:40
Welton Hazel Grove15:5615:5616:2616:2616:5616:5617:1117:1117:2617:2618:1118:1118:4118:41
Welton Dunholme Road15:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:1217:1217:2717:2718:1218:1218:4218:42
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:5815:5816:2816:2816:5816:5817:1317:1317:2817:2818:1318:1318:4318:43
DunholmeAllwood Road15:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:1417:1417:2917:2918:1418:1418:4418:44

Central Bus Station - Oak Avenue

Sunday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:00
LincolnLincoln Hotel10:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0616:06
LincolnMainwaring Road10:0810:0812:0812:0814:0814:0816:0816:08
LincolnByron Avenue10:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0916:0916:09
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre10:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1216:1216:12
Nettleham FieldWaitrose10:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1216:1216:12
LincolnLetter Box10:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1316:1316:13
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn10:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1516:1516:15
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box10:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1816:1816:18
Welton William Farr School10:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1916:1916:19
Welton Black Bull Inn10:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2016:2016:20
Welton Hazel Grove10:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2116:2116:21
Welton Dunholme Road10:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2216:2216:22
DunholmeRoselea Avenue10:2310:2312:2312:2314:2314:2316:2316:23
DunholmeAllwood Road10:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2416:2416:24

Central Bus Station - Black Bull Inn

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:35
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:41
LincolnMainwaring Road07:43
LincolnByron Avenue07:44
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre07:47
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:47
LincolnLetter Box07:48
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:50
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:53
Welton William Farr School07:54

Central Bus Station - Black Bull Inn

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:3507:35
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:4107:41
LincolnMainwaring Road07:4307:43
LincolnByron Avenue07:4407:44
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre07:4707:47
Nettleham FieldWaitrose07:4707:47
LincolnLetter Box07:4807:48
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn07:5007:50
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box07:5307:53
Welton William Farr School07:5407:54

Allwood Road - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

DunholmeAllwood Road08:49
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:51
Welton Dunholme Road08:53
Welton Hazel Grove08:55
Welton Black Bull Inn08:55
Welton William Farr School08:59
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box09:01
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:02
LincolnLetter Box09:03
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:04
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive09:05
LincolnGeneva Avenue09:06
LincolnByron Avenue09:08
LincolnMainwaring Road09:09
LincolnLincoln Hotel09:13
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:14
LincolnSiemens09:15

Allwood Road - Central Bus Station

Saturday

DunholmeAllwood Road08:4908:49
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:5108:51
Welton Dunholme Road08:5308:53
Welton Hazel Grove08:5508:55
Welton Black Bull Inn08:5508:55
Welton William Farr School08:5908:59
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box09:0109:01
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn09:0209:02
LincolnLetter Box09:0309:03
Nettleham FieldWaitrose09:0409:04
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive09:0509:05
LincolnGeneva Avenue09:0609:06
LincolnByron Avenue09:0809:08
LincolnMainwaring Road09:0909:09
LincolnLincoln Hotel09:1309:13
LincolnTelephone Exchange09:1409:14
LincolnSiemens09:1509:15

Central Bus Station - Oak Avenue

HolidaysOnly

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:00
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:06
LincolnMainwaring Road08:08
LincolnByron Avenue08:09
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre08:12
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:12
LincolnLetter Box08:13
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:15
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:18
Welton William Farr School08:19
Welton Black Bull Inn08:20
Welton Hazel Grove08:21
Welton Dunholme Road08:22
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:23
DunholmeAllwood Road08:24

Central Bus Station - Oak Avenue

Sunday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:0008:00
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:0608:06
LincolnMainwaring Road08:0808:08
LincolnByron Avenue08:0908:09
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre08:1208:12
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:1208:12
LincolnLetter Box08:1308:13
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:1508:15
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:1808:18
Welton William Farr School08:1908:19
Welton Black Bull Inn08:2008:20
Welton Hazel Grove08:2108:21
Welton Dunholme Road08:2208:22
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:2308:23
DunholmeAllwood Road08:2408:24

Oak Avenue - Central Bus Station

HolidaysOnly

DunholmeOak Avenue08:25
DunholmeKennington Close08:26
DunholmeMonckton Way08:28
DunholmeManor Way08:28
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:28
DunholmeAllwood Road08:29
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:30
Welton Dunholme Road08:32
Welton Hazel Grove08:34
Welton Black Bull Inn08:34
Welton William Farr School08:38
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:39
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:41
LincolnLetter Box08:42
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:43
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive08:44
LincolnGeneva Avenue08:45
LincolnByron Avenue08:47
LincolnMainwaring Road08:48
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:52
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:53
LincolnSiemens08:54

Oak Avenue - Central Bus Station

Sunday

DunholmeOak Avenue08:2508:25
DunholmeKennington Close08:2608:26
DunholmeMonckton Way08:2808:28
DunholmeManor Way08:2808:28
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:2808:28
DunholmeAllwood Road08:2908:29
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:3008:30
Welton Dunholme Road08:3208:32
Welton Hazel Grove08:3408:34
Welton Black Bull Inn08:3408:34
Welton William Farr School08:3808:38
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:3908:39
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:4108:41
LincolnLetter Box08:4208:42
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:4308:43
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive08:4408:44
LincolnGeneva Avenue08:4508:45
LincolnByron Avenue08:4708:47
LincolnMainwaring Road08:4808:48
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:5208:52
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:5308:53
LincolnSiemens08:5408:54

Central Bus Station - Allwood Road

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station15:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel15:26
LincolnMainwaring Road15:28
LincolnByron Avenue15:29
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre15:32
Nettleham FieldWaitrose15:32
LincolnLetter Box15:33
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn15:38
DunholmeManor Way15:38
DunholmeMainwaring Close15:39