11|Simplibus Lincoln - Welton
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - Black Bull Inn

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station17:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel17:26
LincolnMainwaring Road17:28
LincolnByron Avenue17:29
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre17:32
Nettleham FieldWaitrose17:32
LincolnLetter Box17:35
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn17:35
NettlehamCliff Avenue17:36
NettlehamBeech Avenue17:36
NettlehamWatermill Lane17:37
NettlehamAll Saints Church17:38
NettlehamThe Green17:38
NettlehamVillage Police Station17:38
NettlehamCotton Smith Way17:42
ScothernCade Close17:43
ScothernSt German's Church17:44
ScothernScothern Nursery17:45
ScothernGlengariff House17:48
DunholmeManor Way17:49
DunholmeMainwaring Close17:50
DunholmeAllwood Road17:52
DunholmeRoselea Avenue17:53
Welton Dunholme Road17:56
Welton Hazel Grove18:00

Central Bus Station - Black Bull Inn

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station17:2017:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel17:2617:26
LincolnMainwaring Road17:2817:28
LincolnByron Avenue17:2917:29
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre17:3217:32
Nettleham FieldWaitrose17:3217:32
LincolnLetter Box17:3517:35
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn17:3517:35
NettlehamCliff Avenue17:3617:36
NettlehamBeech Avenue17:3617:36
NettlehamWatermill Lane17:3717:37
NettlehamAll Saints Church17:3817:38
NettlehamThe Green17:3817:38
NettlehamVillage Police Station17:3817:38
NettlehamCotton Smith Way17:4217:42
ScothernCade Close17:4317:43
ScothernSt German's Church17:4417:44
ScothernScothern Nursery17:4517:45
ScothernGlengariff House17:4817:48
DunholmeManor Way17:4917:49
DunholmeMainwaring Close17:5017:50
DunholmeAllwood Road17:5217:52
DunholmeRoselea Avenue17:5317:53
Welton Dunholme Road17:5617:56
Welton Hazel Grove18:0018:00

Black Bull Inn - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Welton Black Bull Inn07:54
Welton Village Hall07:57
Welton Dunholme Road07:59
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:02
DunholmeAllwood Road08:02
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:02
DunholmeManor Way08:05
ScothernGlengariff House08:06
ScothernScothern Nursery08:07
ScothernSt German's Church08:07
ScothernCade Close08:12
NettlehamCotton Smith Way08:13
NettlehamVillage Police Station08:14
NettlehamThe Green08:14
NettlehamWatermill Lane08:15
NettlehamBeech Avenue08:15
NettlehamCliff Avenue08:16
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:19
LincolnLetter Box08:20
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:21
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive08:24
LincolnGeneva Avenue08:25
LincolnByron Avenue08:28
LincolnMainwaring Road08:30
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:35
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:36
LincolnSiemens08:38

Black Bull Inn - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Welton Black Bull Inn07:5407:54
Welton Village Hall07:5707:57
Welton Dunholme Road07:5907:59
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:0208:02
DunholmeAllwood Road08:0208:02
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:0208:02
DunholmeManor Way08:0508:05
ScothernGlengariff House08:0608:06
ScothernScothern Nursery08:0708:07
ScothernSt German's Church08:0708:07
ScothernCade Close08:1208:12
NettlehamCotton Smith Way08:1308:13
NettlehamVillage Police Station08:1408:14
NettlehamThe Green08:1408:14
NettlehamWatermill Lane08:1508:15
NettlehamBeech Avenue08:1508:15
NettlehamCliff Avenue08:1608:16
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:1908:19
LincolnLetter Box08:2008:20
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:2108:21
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive08:2408:24
LincolnGeneva Avenue08:2508:25
LincolnByron Avenue08:2808:28
LincolnMainwaring Road08:3008:30
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:3508:35
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:3608:36
LincolnSiemens08:3808:38

Allwood Road - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

DunholmeAllwood Road15:40
DunholmeRoselea Avenue15:42
Welton Dunholme Road15:44
Welton Hazel Grove15:46
Welton Black Bull Inn15:54
Welton William Farr School16:00
Welton William Farr School Bus Park16:05
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box16:07
NettlehamPolice Headquarters16:08
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane16:09
NettlehamThe Green16:09
NettlehamWatermill Lane16:10
NettlehamBeech Avenue16:10
NettlehamCliff Avenue16:11
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn16:14
LincolnLetter Box16:15
Nettleham FieldWaitrose16:16
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive16:17
LincolnGeneva Avenue16:18
LincolnByron Avenue16:20
LincolnMainwaring Road16:21
LincolnLincoln Hotel16:25
LincolnTelephone Exchange16:26
LincolnSiemens16:27

Central Bus Station - Oak Avenue

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:10
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:16
LincolnMainwaring Road08:18
LincolnByron Avenue08:19
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre08:22
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:23
LincolnLetter Box08:28
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:29
NettlehamCliff Avenue08:30
NettlehamBeech Avenue08:31
NettlehamWatermill Lane08:32
NettlehamAll Saints Church08:33
NettlehamThe Green08:33
Nettleham1 Deepdale Lane08:35
NettlehamPolice Headquarters08:36
NettlehamWelton Road Letter Box08:44
Welton William Farr School Bus Park08:45
Welton William Farr School08:49
Welton Black Bull Inn08:50
Welton Hazel Grove08:51
Welton Dunholme Road08:52
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:53
DunholmeAllwood Road08:54

Central Bus Station - The Crown Inn

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station17:20
LincolnLincoln Hotel17:26
LincolnMainwaring Road17:28
LincolnByron Avenue17:29
Ermine EastFootpath To Health Centre17:32
Nettleham FieldWaitrose17:32
LincolnLetter Box17:35
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn17:35
NettlehamCliff Avenue17:36
NettlehamBeech Avenue17:36
NettlehamWatermill Lane17:37
NettlehamAll Saints Church17:38
NettlehamThe Green17:38
NettlehamVillage Police Station17:38
NettlehamCotton Smith Way17:42
ScothernCade Close17:43
ScothernSt German's Church17:44
ScothernScothern Nursery17:45
ScothernGlengariff House17:48
DunholmeManor Way17:49
DunholmeMainwaring Close17:50
DunholmeAllwood Road17:52
DunholmeRoselea Avenue17:53
Welton Dunholme Road17:56
Welton Hazel Grove18:00
Welton Black Bull Inn18:00
Welton Village Hall18:03
Hackthorn Village Lane End18:04
Hackthorn The Grange Entrance18:06
Hackthorn War Memorial18:06
Hackthorn The Grange Entrance18:09
SpridlingtonTelephone Box18:12
Saxby Village Lane End18:15
Owmby by SpitalThe Paddock18:15
Owmby by SpitalSurgery18:17
Normanby by SpitalSt Peter & St Paul's Church18:17
Normanby by SpitalNormanby Cliff Road18:22
GlenthamMethodist Church18:23

The Crown Inn - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

GlenthamThe Crown Inn07:30
GlenthamMethodist Church07:33
Normanby by SpitalNormanby Cliff Road07:34
Normanby by SpitalSt Peter & St Paul's Church07:35
Owmby by SpitalSurgery07:36
Owmby by SpitalThe Paddock07:38
Saxby Village Lane End07:41
SpridlingtonTelephone Box07:44
Hackthorn Village Lane End07:45
Hackthorn The Grange Entrance07:47
Hackthorn War Memorial07:52
Welton Hazel Grove07:54
Welton Black Bull Inn07:56
Welton Village Hall07:57
Welton Dunholme Road07:59
DunholmeRoselea Avenue08:02
DunholmeAllwood Road08:02
DunholmeMainwaring Close08:02
DunholmeManor Way08:05
ScothernGlengariff House08:06
ScothernScothern Nursery08:07
ScothernSt German's Church08:07
ScothernCade Close08:12
NettlehamCotton Smith Way08:13
NettlehamVillage Police Station08:14
NettlehamThe Green08:14
NettlehamWatermill Lane08:15
NettlehamBeech Avenue08:15
NettlehamCliff Avenue08:16
NettlehamBrown Cow Inn08:19
LincolnLetter Box08:20
Nettleham FieldWaitrose08:21
St. GilesOuter Circle Drive08:24
LincolnGeneva Avenue08:25
LincolnByron Avenue08:28
LincolnMainwaring Road08:30
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:35
LincolnTelephone Exchange08:36
LincolnSiemens08:38