10A Lincoln - Washingborough
Operated by PC Coaches

Telephone Box - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Heighington Telephone Box09:00
Heighington Clarke Avenue09:03
Heighington Flag Pole09:04
Heighington 41 Washingborough Road09:04
Heighington Lee Avenue09:05
WashingboroughCanwick Road09:05
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops09:05
WashingboroughPark Avenue09:06
WashingboroughOak Hill09:06
WashingboroughHigh Street09:06
WashingboroughFerry Lane09:06
WashingboroughHillcroft09:07
WashingboroughWitham View09:07
WashingboroughRailway Bridge09:10
LincolnLincoln Bowl09:10
LincolnCrematorium09:11
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery09:13
LincolnRipon Street09:17

Central Bus Station - Wells Close

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station11:20
LincolnSiemens11:22
LincolnRipon Street11:24
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery11:24
LincolnCemetery11:25
LincolnCrematorium11:26
LincolnLincoln Bowl11:28
WashingboroughRailway Bridge11:28
WashingboroughWitham View11:28
WashingboroughHillcroft11:29
WashingboroughFerry Lane11:29
WashingboroughHigh Street11:29
WashingboroughOak Hill11:30
WashingboroughLongstongs Crescent11:30
WashingboroughCommunity Hall11:31
WashingboroughKeeble Drive11:31
WashingboroughCanterbury Drive11:32