107 Lincoln - Gainsborough
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:05
LincolnNew Life Church09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:06
LincolnCounty Offices09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:06
CarholmeHolmes Road09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:07
CarholmeStaunton Street09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:07
CarholmeMoor Street09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0817:08
CarholmeHewson Road09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:16
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1917:19
Saxilby1 Queensway09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2017:20
SaxilbyFire Station09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2017:20
SaxilbyVillage Hall09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2117:21
SaxilbySouth Parade09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:22
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:22
SaxilbyManor Road09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:22
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2617:26
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2817:28
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2817:28
Torksey LockWhite Swan09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2917:29
Torksey LockThe Elms Caravan Park09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3017:30
TorkseyHume Arms09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3117:31
Brampton Station Road09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3417:34
Marton St Margaret's Church09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3517:35
Marton The Paddock09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3517:35
Gate BurtonClay Lane09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3717:37
KnaithKnaith Hill09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3917:39
Lea The Green09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4017:40
Lea Cavendish Drive09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4017:40
Lea Lansdall Avenue09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4117:41
Lea Mayflower Close09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4217:42
Gainsborough Drovers Call09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4317:43
Gainsborough Rail Station09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:46
Gainsborough St Johns Church09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:46
Gainsborough Portland Terrace09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:49

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:05
LincolnNew Life Church09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:06
LincolnCounty Offices09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:06
CarholmeHolmes Road09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:07
CarholmeStaunton Street09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:07
CarholmeMoor Street09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0817:08
CarholmeHewson Road09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:16
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1917:19
Saxilby1 Queensway09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2017:20
SaxilbyFire Station09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2017:20
SaxilbyVillage Hall09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2117:21
SaxilbySouth Parade09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:22
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:22
SaxilbyManor Road09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:22
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2617:26
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2817:28
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2817:28
Torksey LockWhite Swan09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2917:29
Torksey LockThe Elms Caravan Park09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3017:30
TorkseyHume Arms09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3117:31
Brampton Station Road09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3417:34
Marton St Margaret's Church09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3517:35
Marton The Paddock09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3517:35
Gate BurtonClay Lane09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3717:37
KnaithKnaith Hill09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3917:39
Lea The Green09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4017:40
Lea Cavendish Drive09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4017:40
Lea Lansdall Avenue09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4117:41
Lea Mayflower Close09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4217:42
Gainsborough Drovers Call09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4317:43
Gainsborough Rail Station09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:46
Gainsborough St Johns Church09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:46
Gainsborough Portland Terrace09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:49

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Gainsborough Bus Station09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:05
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:07
Gainsborough St Johns Church09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Gainsborough Rail Station09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Gainsborough Drovers Call09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Lea Mayflower Close09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Lea Lansdall Avenue09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Lea Cavendish Drive09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:12
Lea The Green09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:14
KnaithKnaith Hill09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15
Gate BurtonClay Lane09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:16
Marton St Margaret's Church09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:19
Brampton Station Road09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:19
TorkseyHume Arms09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:22
Torksey LockThe Elms Caravan Park09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
Torksey LockWhite Swan09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:24
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
SaxilbyManor Road09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30
SaxilbySouth Parade09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:31
SaxilbySt Andrew's Hall09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:31
SaxilbyFire Station09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:32
Saxilby1 Queensway09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:37
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:50
CarholmeHewson Road09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:51
CarholmeMoor Street09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:51
CarholmeStaunton Street09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52
CarholmeHolmes Road09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52
LincolnCounty Offices09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
LincolnBarbican Hotel09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Gainsborough Bus Station09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:05
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:07
Gainsborough St Johns Church09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Gainsborough Rail Station09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Gainsborough Drovers Call09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Lea Mayflower Close09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Lea Lansdall Avenue09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Lea Cavendish Drive09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:12
Lea The Green09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:14
KnaithKnaith Hill09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15
Gate BurtonClay Lane09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:16
Marton St Margaret's Church09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:19
Brampton Station Road09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:19
TorkseyHume Arms09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:22
Torksey LockThe Elms Caravan Park09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
Torksey LockWhite Swan09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:24
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
SaxilbyManor Road09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30
SaxilbySouth Parade09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:31
SaxilbySt Andrew's Hall09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:31
SaxilbyFire Station09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:32
Saxilby1 Queensway09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:37
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:50
CarholmeHewson Road09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:51
CarholmeMoor Street09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:51
CarholmeStaunton Street09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52
CarholmeHolmes Road09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52
LincolnCounty Offices09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
LincolnBarbican Hotel09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Gainsborough Bus Station06:40
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre06:42
Gainsborough St Johns Church06:44
Gainsborough Rail Station06:44
Gainsborough Drovers Call06:45
Lea Mayflower Close06:46
Lea Lansdall Avenue06:47
Lea Cavendish Drive06:48
Lea The Green06:50
KnaithKnaith Hill06:51
Gate BurtonClay Lane06:52
Marton St Margaret's Church06:57
Brampton Station Road06:58
TorkseyHume Arms06:58
Torksey LockWhite Swan06:58
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park07:00
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms07:10
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane07:17
CarholmeHewson Road07:18
CarholmeMoor Street07:18
CarholmeStaunton Street07:18
CarholmeHolmes Road07:18
LincolnCounty Offices07:19
LincolnBarbican Hotel07:20

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Gainsborough Bus Station06:40
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre06:42
Gainsborough St Johns Church06:44
Gainsborough Rail Station06:44
Gainsborough Drovers Call06:45
Lea Mayflower Close06:46
Lea Lansdall Avenue06:47
Lea Cavendish Drive06:48
Lea The Green06:50
KnaithKnaith Hill06:51
Gate BurtonClay Lane06:52
Marton St Margaret's Church06:57
Brampton Station Road06:58
TorkseyHume Arms06:58
Torksey LockWhite Swan06:58
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park07:00
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms07:10
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane07:17
CarholmeHewson Road07:18
CarholmeMoor Street07:18
CarholmeStaunton Street07:18
CarholmeHolmes Road07:18
LincolnCounty Offices07:19
LincolnBarbican Hotel07:20

Laughton Road - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Morton/GainsboroughLaughton Road07:17
Morton/GainsboroughMill Lane07:19
Morton/GainsboroughCounty School07:20
Morton/GainsboroughFront Street07:21
Gainsborough John Coupland Hospital07:22
Gainsborough Melrose Road07:23
Gainsborough Japan Road07:24
Gainsborough Riverside Approach07:26
Gainsborough Silver Street07:27
Gainsborough Bus Station07:28
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre07:29
Gainsborough St Johns Church07:31
Gainsborough Rail Station07:31
Gainsborough Drovers Call07:32
Lea Mayflower Close07:33
Lea Lansdall Avenue07:34
Lea Cavendish Drive07:35
Lea The Green07:37
KnaithKnaith Hill07:38
Gate BurtonClay Lane07:39
Marton St Margaret's Church07:44
Brampton Station Road07:45
TorkseyHume Arms07:45
Torksey LockWhite Swan07:45
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park07:47
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms07:58
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane08:07
CarholmeHewson Road08:07
CarholmeMoor Street08:08
CarholmeStaunton Street08:08
CarholmeHolmes Road08:08
LincolnCounty Offices08:09
LincolnBarbican Hotel08:10

Laughton Road - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Morton/GainsboroughLaughton Road07:17
Morton/GainsboroughMill Lane07:19
Morton/GainsboroughCounty School07:20
Morton/GainsboroughFront Street07:21
Gainsborough John Coupland Hospital07:22
Gainsborough Melrose Road07:23
Gainsborough Japan Road07:24
Gainsborough Riverside Approach07:26
Gainsborough Silver Street07:27
Gainsborough Bus Station07:28
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre07:29
Gainsborough St Johns Church07:31
Gainsborough Rail Station07:31
Gainsborough Drovers Call07:32
Lea Mayflower Close07:33
Lea Lansdall Avenue07:34
Lea Cavendish Drive07:35
Lea The Green07:37
KnaithKnaith Hill07:38
Gate BurtonClay Lane07:39
Marton St Margaret's Church07:44
Brampton Station Road07:45
TorkseyHume Arms07:45
Torksey LockWhite Swan07:45
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park07:47
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms07:58
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane08:07
CarholmeHewson Road08:07
CarholmeMoor Street08:08
CarholmeStaunton Street08:08
CarholmeHolmes Road08:08
LincolnCounty Offices08:09
LincolnBarbican Hotel08:10