107 Lincoln - Gainsborough
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:05
LincolnNew Life Church09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:06
LincolnCounty Offices09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:06
CarholmeHolmes Road09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:07
CarholmeStaunton Street09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:07
CarholmeMoor Street09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0817:08
CarholmeHewson Road09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:16
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1917:19
Saxilby1 Queensway09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2017:20
SaxilbyFire Station09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2017:20
SaxilbyVillage Hall09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2117:21
SaxilbySouth Parade09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:22
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:22
SaxilbyManor Road09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:22
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2617:26
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2817:28
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2817:28
Torksey LockWhite Swan09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2917:29
Torksey LockThe Elms Caravan Park09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3017:30
TorkseyHume Arms09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3117:31
Brampton Station Road09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3417:34
Marton St Margaret's Church09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3517:35
Marton The Paddock09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3517:35
Gate BurtonClay Lane09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3717:37
KnaithKnaith Hill09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3917:39
Lea The Green09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4017:40
Lea Cavendish Drive09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4017:40
Lea Lansdall Avenue09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4117:41
Lea Mayflower Close09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4217:42
Gainsborough Drovers Call09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4317:43
Gainsborough Rail Station09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:46
Gainsborough St Johns Church09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:46
Gainsborough Portland Terrace09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:49

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station09:0509:0510:0510:0511:0511:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0517:05
LincolnNew Life Church09:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0617:06
LincolnCounty Offices09:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0617:06
CarholmeHolmes Road09:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0717:07
CarholmeStaunton Street09:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0717:07
CarholmeMoor Street09:0809:0810:0810:0811:0811:0812:0812:0813:0813:0814:0814:0815:0815:0817:08
CarholmeHewson Road09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1617:16
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane09:1909:1910:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1917:19
Saxilby1 Queensway09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2017:20
SaxilbyFire Station09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2017:20
SaxilbyVillage Hall09:2109:2110:2110:2111:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2114:2115:2115:2117:21
SaxilbySouth Parade09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2217:22
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2217:22
SaxilbyManor Road09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2217:22
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens09:2609:2610:2610:2611:2611:2612:2612:2613:2613:2614:2614:2615:2615:2617:26
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms09:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2817:28
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park09:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2817:28
Torksey LockWhite Swan09:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2915:2917:29
Torksey LockThe Elms Caravan Park09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3017:30
TorkseyHume Arms09:3109:3110:3110:3111:3111:3112:3112:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3117:31
Brampton Station Road09:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3417:34
Marton St Margaret's Church09:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3517:35
Marton The Paddock09:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3517:35
Gate BurtonClay Lane09:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3715:3717:37
KnaithKnaith Hill09:3909:3910:3910:3911:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3914:3915:3915:3917:39
Lea The Green09:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4017:40
Lea Cavendish Drive09:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4017:40
Lea Lansdall Avenue09:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4115:4117:41
Lea Mayflower Close09:4209:4210:4210:4211:4211:4212:4212:4213:4213:4214:4214:4215:4215:4217:42
Gainsborough Drovers Call09:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4315:4317:43
Gainsborough Rail Station09:4609:4610:4610:4611:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4614:4615:4615:4617:46
Gainsborough St Johns Church09:4609:4610:4610:4611:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4614:4615:4615:4617:46
Gainsborough Portland Terrace09:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:4915:4917:49
LincolnCentral Bus Station17:05
LincolnNew Life Church17:06
LincolnCounty Offices17:06
CarholmeHolmes Road17:07
CarholmeStaunton Street17:07
CarholmeMoor Street17:08
CarholmeHewson Road17:16
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane17:19
Saxilby1 Queensway17:20
SaxilbyFire Station17:20
SaxilbyVillage Hall17:21
SaxilbySouth Parade17:22
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church17:22
SaxilbyManor Road17:22
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens17:26
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms17:28
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park17:28
Torksey LockWhite Swan17:29
Torksey LockThe Elms Caravan Park17:30
TorkseyHume Arms17:31
Brampton Station Road17:34
Marton St Margaret's Church17:35
Marton The Paddock17:35
Gate BurtonClay Lane17:37
KnaithKnaith Hill17:39
Lea The Green17:40
Lea Cavendish Drive17:40
Lea Lansdall Avenue17:41
Lea Mayflower Close17:42
Gainsborough Drovers Call17:43
Gainsborough Rail Station17:46
Gainsborough St Johns Church17:46
Gainsborough Portland Terrace17:49

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Gainsborough Bus Station06:40
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre06:42
Gainsborough St Johns Church06:44
Gainsborough Rail Station06:44
Gainsborough Drovers Call06:45
Lea Mayflower Close06:46
Lea Lansdall Avenue06:47
Lea Cavendish Drive06:48
Lea The Green06:50
KnaithKnaith Hill06:51
Gate BurtonClay Lane06:52
Marton St Margaret's Church06:57
Brampton Station Road06:58
TorkseyHume Arms06:58
Torksey LockWhite Swan06:58
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park07:00
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms07:04
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane07:08
CarholmeHewson Road07:09
CarholmeMoor Street07:11
CarholmeStaunton Street07:12
CarholmeHolmes Road07:13
LincolnCounty Offices07:18
LincolnBarbican Hotel07:20

Laughton Road - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Morton/GainsboroughLaughton Road07:17
Morton/GainsboroughMill Lane07:19
Morton/GainsboroughCounty School07:20
Morton/GainsboroughFront Street07:21
Gainsborough John Coupland Hospital07:22
Gainsborough Melrose Road07:23
Gainsborough Japan Road07:24
Gainsborough Riverside Approach07:26
Gainsborough Silver Street07:27
Gainsborough Bus Station07:28
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre07:29
Gainsborough St Johns Church07:31
Gainsborough Rail Station07:31
Gainsborough Drovers Call07:32
Lea Mayflower Close07:33
Lea Lansdall Avenue07:34
Lea Cavendish Drive07:35
Lea The Green07:37
KnaithKnaith Hill07:38
Gate BurtonClay Lane07:39
Marton St Margaret's Church07:44
Brampton Station Road07:45
TorkseyHume Arms07:45
Torksey LockWhite Swan07:45
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park07:47
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms07:51
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane07:55
CarholmeHewson Road07:56
CarholmeMoor Street07:58
CarholmeStaunton Street08:00
CarholmeHolmes Road08:02
LincolnCounty Offices08:07
LincolnBarbican Hotel08:10

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Gainsborough Bus Station09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:05
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:07
Gainsborough St Johns Church09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Gainsborough Rail Station09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Gainsborough Drovers Call09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Lea Mayflower Close09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Lea Lansdall Avenue09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Lea Cavendish Drive09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:12
Lea The Green09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:14
KnaithKnaith Hill09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15
Gate BurtonClay Lane09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:16
Marton St Margaret's Church09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:19
Brampton Station Road09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:20
TorkseyHume Arms09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
Torksey LockThe Elms Caravan Park09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
Torksey LockWhite Swan09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:25
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
SaxilbyManor Road09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30
SaxilbySouth Parade09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:31
SaxilbySt Andrew's Hall09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:32
SaxilbyFire Station09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:32
Saxilby1 Queensway09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:34
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:40
CarholmeHewson Road09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:41
CarholmeMoor Street09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:43
CarholmeStaunton Street09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:45
CarholmeHolmes Road09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:47
LincolnCounty Offices09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52
LincolnBarbican Hotel09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:55

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Gainsborough Bus Station09:0509:0510:0510:0511:0511:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:05
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre09:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:07
Gainsborough St Johns Church09:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:10
Gainsborough Rail Station09:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:10
Gainsborough Drovers Call09:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:10
Lea Mayflower Close09:1109:1110:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:11
Lea Lansdall Avenue09:1109:1110:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:11
Lea Cavendish Drive09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:12
Lea The Green09:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1412:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:14
KnaithKnaith Hill09:1509:1510:1510:1511:1511:1512:1512:1513:1513:1514:1514:15
Gate BurtonClay Lane09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:16
Marton St Margaret's Church09:1909:1910:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:19
Brampton Station Road09:1909:1910:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:19
TorkseyHume Arms09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:22
Torksey LockThe Elms Caravan Park09:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:23
Torksey LockWhite Swan09:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:23
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park09:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:24
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms09:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:29
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens09:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:29
SaxilbyManor Road09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:30
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:30
SaxilbySouth Parade09:3109:3110:3110:3111:3111:3112:3112:3113:3113:3114:3114:31
SaxilbySt Andrew's Hall09:3209:3210:3210:3211:3211:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:32
SaxilbyFire Station09:3209:3210:3210:3211:3211:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:32
Saxilby1 Queensway09:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:34
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane09:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:40
CarholmeHewson Road09:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:41
CarholmeMoor Street09:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:43
CarholmeStaunton Street09:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:45
CarholmeHolmes Road09:4709:4710:4710:4711:4711:4712:4712:4713:4713:4714:4714:47
LincolnCounty Offices09:5209:5210:5210:5211:5211:5212:5212:5213:5213:5214:5214:52
LincolnBarbican Hotel09:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:55

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Gainsborough Bus Station06:4006:40
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre06:4206:42
Gainsborough St Johns Church06:4406:44
Gainsborough Rail Station06:4406:44
Gainsborough Drovers Call06:4506:45
Lea Mayflower Close06:4606:46
Lea Lansdall Avenue06:4706:47
Lea Cavendish Drive06:4806:48
Lea The Green06:5006:50
KnaithKnaith Hill06:5106:51
Gate BurtonClay Lane06:5206:52
Marton St Margaret's Church06:5706:57
Brampton Station Road06:5806:58
Torksey LockWhite Swan06:5806:58
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park07:0007:00
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms07:0407:04
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane07:0807:08
CarholmeHewson Road07:0907:09
CarholmeMoor Street07:1107:11
CarholmeStaunton Street07:1207:12
CarholmeHolmes Road07:1307:13
LincolnCounty Offices07:1807:18
LincolnBarbican Hotel07:2007:20

Laughton Road - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Morton/GainsboroughLaughton Road07:1707:17
Morton/GainsboroughMill Lane07:1907:19
Morton/GainsboroughCounty School07:2007:20
Morton/GainsboroughFront Street07:2107:21
Gainsborough John Coupland Hospital07:2207:22
Gainsborough Melrose Road07:2307:23
Gainsborough Japan Road07:2407:24
Gainsborough Riverside Approach07:2607:26
Gainsborough Silver Street07:2707:27
Gainsborough Bus Station07:2807:28
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre07:2907:29
Gainsborough St Johns Church07:3107:31
Gainsborough Rail Station07:3107:31
Gainsborough Drovers Call07:3207:32
Lea Mayflower Close07:3307:33
Lea Lansdall Avenue07:3407:34
Lea Cavendish Drive07:3507:35
Lea The Green07:3707:37
KnaithKnaith Hill07:3807:38
Gate BurtonClay Lane07:3907:39
Marton St Margaret's Church07:4407:44
Brampton Station Road07:4507:45
Torksey LockWhite Swan07:4507:45
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park07:4707:47
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms07:5107:51
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane07:5507:55
CarholmeHewson Road07:5607:56
CarholmeMoor Street07:5807:58
CarholmeStaunton Street08:0008:00
CarholmeHolmes Road08:0208:02
LincolnCounty Offices08:0708:07
LincolnBarbican Hotel08:1008:10

Central Bus Station - Laughton Road

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station17:35
LincolnNew Life Church17:37
LincolnCounty Offices17:37
CarholmeHolmes Road17:38
CarholmeStaunton Street17:38
CarholmeMoor Street17:39
CarholmeHewson Road17:50
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane17:54
Saxilby1 Queensway17:55
SaxilbyFire Station17:55
SaxilbyVillage Hall17:56
SaxilbySouth Parade17:57
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church17:57
SaxilbyManor Road17:57
SaxilbyFossdyke Gardens18:01
Fenton (Laughterton)Carpenters Arms18:03
Torksey LockLittle London Caravan Park18:04
Torksey LockWhite Swan18:05
TorkseyHume Arms18:05
Brampton Station Road18:09
Marton St Margaret's Church18:09
Marton The Paddock18:10
Gate BurtonClay Lane18:12
KnaithKnaith Hill18:14
Lea The Green18:14
Lea Cavendish Drive18:14
Lea Lansdall Avenue18:15
Lea Mayflower Close18:15
Gainsborough Drovers Call18:16
Gainsborough Rail Station18:19
Gainsborough St Johns Church18:19
Gainsborough Portland Terrace18:22
Gainsborough Bus Station18:22
Gainsborough Silver Street18:23
Gainsborough Riverside Approach18:24
Gainsborough Japan Road18:25
Gainsborough John Coupland Hospital18:26
Morton/GainsboroughFront Street18:26
Morton/GainsboroughCounty School18:27
Morton/GainsboroughMill Lane18:28