106 Lincoln - Saxilby - Gainsborough
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Bus Station - Miller Road

Monday to Friday

Gainsborough Bus Station18:0718:4719:29
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard18:0918:4919:31
Gainsborough Gladstone Street18:0918:4919:31
Gainsborough Surgery18:1018:5019:32
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue18:1118:5119:33
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue18:1118:5119:33
Gainsborough The Peacock18:1418:5419:36

Bus Station - Miller Road

Saturday

Gainsborough Bus Station18:0718:0718:4718:4719:2919:29
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard18:0918:0918:4918:4919:3119:31
Gainsborough Gladstone Street18:0918:0918:4918:4919:3119:31
Gainsborough Surgery18:1018:1018:5018:5019:3219:32
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue18:1118:1118:5118:5119:3319:33
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue18:1118:1118:5118:5119:3319:33
Gainsborough The Peacock18:1418:1418:5418:5419:3619:36

Miller Road - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Gainsborough Miller Road05:4606:2607:11
Gainsborough The Peacock05:4806:2807:13
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue05:4806:2807:13
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue05:4906:2907:14
Gainsborough Surgery05:5006:3007:15
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard05:5106:3107:16
Gainsborough Tesco05:5206:3207:17

Miller Road - Bus Station

Saturday

Gainsborough Miller Road05:4605:4606:2606:2607:1107:11
Gainsborough The Peacock05:4805:4806:2806:2807:1307:13
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue05:4805:4806:2806:2807:1307:13
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue05:4905:4906:2906:2907:1407:14
Gainsborough Surgery05:5005:5006:3006:3007:1507:15
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard05:5105:5106:3106:3107:1607:16
Gainsborough Tesco05:5205:5206:3206:3207:1707:17

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:40
LincolnNew Life Church07:41
LincolnCounty Offices07:41
CarholmeHolmes Road07:42
CarholmeStaunton Street07:42
CarholmeMoor Street07:43
CarholmeHewson Road07:51
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane07:54
Saxilby1 Queensway07:55
SaxilbyFire Station07:55
SaxilbyVillage Hall07:55
SaxilbySouth Parade07:56
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church07:59
Sturton by StowQueensway08:00
Sturton by StowSpencer Court08:01
Sturton by StowSchool Lane08:02
Sturton by StowThe Glebe08:05
Stow Ingham Road08:07
Willingham by StowKim-Ray08:08
Willingham by StowGrange Lane08:08
Willingham by StowSt Helens Church08:09
Willingham by StowFox & Hounds08:11
Kexby Westgate08:12
Kexby Upton & Kexby Village Hall08:13
Upton Padmoor Lane08:13
Upton Church Road08:16
HeaphamButtercup Farm08:17
HeaphamRectory Farm08:21
SpringthorpeNew Inn08:25
Corringham Beckett Arms08:32
Gainsborough Miller Road08:33
Gainsborough The Peacock08:34
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue08:34
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue08:35
Gainsborough Surgery08:35
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard08:36
Gainsborough Tesco08:37

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:4007:40
LincolnNew Life Church07:4107:41
LincolnCounty Offices07:4107:41
CarholmeHolmes Road07:4207:42
CarholmeStaunton Street07:4207:42
CarholmeMoor Street07:4307:43
CarholmeHewson Road07:5107:51
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane07:5407:54
Saxilby1 Queensway07:5507:55
SaxilbyFire Station07:5507:55
SaxilbyVillage Hall07:5507:55
SaxilbySouth Parade07:5607:56
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church07:5907:59
Sturton by StowQueensway08:0008:00
Sturton by StowSpencer Court08:0108:01
Sturton by StowSchool Lane08:0208:02
Sturton by StowThe Glebe08:0508:05
Stow Ingham Road08:0708:07
Willingham by StowKim-Ray08:0808:08
Willingham by StowGrange Lane08:0808:08
Willingham by StowSt Helens Church08:0908:09
Willingham by StowFox & Hounds08:1108:11
Kexby Westgate08:1208:12
Kexby Upton & Kexby Village Hall08:1308:13
Upton Padmoor Lane08:1308:13
Upton Church Road08:1608:16
HeaphamButtercup Farm08:1708:17
HeaphamRectory Farm08:2108:21
SpringthorpeNew Inn08:2508:25
Corringham Beckett Arms08:3208:32
Gainsborough Miller Road08:3308:33
Gainsborough The Peacock08:3408:34
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue08:3408:34
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue08:3508:35
Gainsborough Surgery08:3508:35
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard08:3608:36
Gainsborough Tesco08:3708:37

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Gainsborough Bus Station15:4515:45
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard15:4615:46
Gainsborough Gladstone Street15:4615:46
Gainsborough Surgery15:4715:47
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue15:4715:47
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue15:4715:47
Gainsborough The Peacock15:5515:55
Corringham Beckett Arms15:5915:59
SpringthorpeNew Inn16:0316:03
HeaphamRectory Farm16:0316:03
HeaphamButtercup Farm16:0616:06
Upton Church Road16:0716:07
Upton Padmoor Lane16:0816:08
Kexby Upton & Kexby Village Hall16:0916:09
Kexby Westgate16:1016:10
Willingham by StowFox & Hounds16:1116:11
Willingham by StowSt Helens Church16:1216:12
Willingham by StowGrange Lane16:1216:12
Willingham by StowKim-Ray16:1516:15
Stow Ingham Road16:1616:16
Sturton by StowThe Glebe16:1716:17
Sturton by StowSchool Lane16:1816:18
Sturton by StowSpencer Court16:1816:18
Sturton by StowQueensway16:2216:22
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church16:2216:22
SaxilbySouth Parade16:2316:23
SaxilbySt Andrew's Hall16:2416:24
SaxilbyFire Station16:2416:24
Saxilby1 Queensway16:2616:26
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane16:3216:32
CarholmeHewson Road16:3316:33
CarholmeMoor Street16:3516:35
CarholmeStaunton Street16:3716:37
CarholmeHolmes Road16:3916:39
LincolnCounty Offices16:4416:44
LincolnBarbican Hotel16:4716:47

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Gainsborough Bus Station15:45
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard15:46
Gainsborough Gladstone Street15:46
Gainsborough Surgery15:47
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue15:47
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue15:47
Gainsborough The Peacock15:55
Corringham Beckett Arms15:59
SpringthorpeNew Inn16:03
HeaphamRectory Farm16:03
HeaphamButtercup Farm16:06
Upton Church Road16:07
Upton Padmoor Lane16:08
Kexby Upton & Kexby Village Hall16:09
Kexby Westgate16:10
Willingham by StowFox & Hounds16:11
Willingham by StowSt Helens Church16:12
Willingham by StowGrange Lane16:12
Willingham by StowKim-Ray16:15
Stow Ingham Road16:16
Sturton by StowThe Glebe16:17
Sturton by StowSchool Lane16:18
Sturton by StowSpencer Court16:18
Sturton by StowQueensway16:22
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church16:22
SaxilbySouth Parade16:23
SaxilbySt Andrew's Hall16:24
SaxilbyFire Station16:24
Saxilby1 Queensway16:26
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane16:32
CarholmeHewson Road16:33
CarholmeMoor Street16:35
CarholmeStaunton Street16:37
CarholmeHolmes Road16:39
LincolnCounty Offices16:44
LincolnBarbican Hotel16:47

Central Bus Station - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station07:40
LincolnNew Life Church07:41
LincolnCounty Offices07:41
CarholmeHolmes Road07:42
CarholmeStaunton Street07:42
CarholmeMoor Street07:43
CarholmeHewson Road07:51
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane07:54
Saxilby1 Queensway07:55
SaxilbyFire Station07:55
SaxilbyVillage Hall07:55
SaxilbySouth Parade07:56
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church07:59
Sturton by StowQueensway08:00
Sturton by StowSpencer Court08:01
Sturton by StowSchool Lane08:02
Sturton by StowThe Glebe08:05
Stow Ingham Road08:07
Willingham by StowKim-Ray08:08
Willingham by StowGrange Lane08:08
Willingham by StowSt Helens Church08:09
Willingham by StowFox & Hounds08:11
Kexby Westgate08:12
Kexby Upton & Kexby Village Hall08:13
Upton Padmoor Lane08:13
Upton Church Road08:16
HeaphamButtercup Farm08:17
HeaphamRectory Farm08:21
SpringthorpeNew Inn08:25
Corringham Beckett Arms08:33
Gainsborough Miller Road08:34
Gainsborough The Peacock08:35
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue08:35
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue08:37
Gainsborough Connaught Road08:37
Gainsborough The Cedars08:39
Morton/GainsboroughForum Dental Surgery08:40
Gainsborough Queen Elizabeth High School08:41
Gainsborough The Cedars08:41
Gainsborough Connaught Road08:43
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard08:44
Gainsborough Tesco08:45

Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Gainsborough Bus Station15:40
Gainsborough Marshall's Yard15:41
Gainsborough Gladstone Street15:42
Gainsborough Connaught Road15:43
Gainsborough The Cedars15:44
Morton/GainsboroughForum Dental Surgery15:45
Gainsborough Queen Elizabeth High School15:45
Gainsborough The Cedars15:46
Gainsborough Connaught Road15:47
Gainsborough Hawthorn Avenue15:47
Gainsborough Lime Tree Avenue15:47
Gainsborough The Peacock15:55
Corringham Beckett Arms15:59
SpringthorpeNew Inn16:03
HeaphamRectory Farm16:03
HeaphamButtercup Farm16:06
Upton Church Road16:07
Upton Padmoor Lane16:08
Kexby Upton & Kexby Village Hall16:09
Kexby Westgate16:10
Willingham by StowFox & Hounds16:11
Willingham by StowSt Helens Church16:12
Willingham by StowGrange Lane16:12
Willingham by StowKim-Ray16:15
Stow Ingham Road16:16
Sturton by StowThe Glebe16:17
Sturton by StowSchool Lane16:18
Sturton by StowSpencer Court16:18
Sturton by StowQueensway16:22
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church16:22
SaxilbySouth Parade16:23
SaxilbySt Andrew's Hall16:24
SaxilbyFire Station16:24
Saxilby1 Queensway16:26
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane16:32
CarholmeHewson Road16:33
CarholmeMoor Street16:35
CarholmeStaunton Street16:37
CarholmeHolmes Road16:39
LincolnCounty Offices16:44
LincolnBarbican Hotel16:47