105 Lincoln - Gainsborough
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Bus Station - Castle Academy

Monday to Friday

Gainsborough Bus Station07:25
Gainsborough Trinity Arts Centre07:27
Gainsborough St Johns Church07:29
Gainsborough Rail Station07:29
Gainsborough Drovers Call07:30
Lea Mayflower Close07:31
Lea Lansdall Avenue07:32
Lea Cavendish Drive07:33
Lea The Green07:36
Knaith ParkStags Head07:40
Upton Padmoor Lane07:42
Kexby Upton & Kexby Village Hall07:45
Kexby Westgate07:46
Willingham by StowFox & Hounds07:47
Willingham by StowSt Helens Church07:48
Willingham by StowGrange Lane07:48
Willingham by StowKim-Ray07:52
Stow Ingham Road07:54
Sturton by StowThe Glebe07:55
Sturton by StowSchool Lane07:57
Sturton by StowSpencer Court07:57
Sturton by StowQueensway08:01
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church08:01
SaxilbySouth Parade08:01
SaxilbySt Andrew's Hall08:02
SaxilbyFire Station08:02
Saxilby1 Queensway08:04
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane08:14
Ermine WestRuckland Avenue08:27

Castle Academy - Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCastle Academy15:10
Ermine WestRuckland Avenue15:21
OdderOdda Farm Broxholme Lane15:23
Saxilby1 Queensway15:24
SaxilbyFire Station15:24
SaxilbyVillage Hall15:24
SaxilbySouth Parade15:24
SaxilbySt Botolph's Church15:28
Sturton by StowQueensway15:29
Sturton by StowSpencer Court15:30
Sturton by StowSchool Lane15:31
Sturton by StowThe Glebe15:34
Stow Ingham Road15:36
Willingham by StowKim-Ray15:37
Willingham by StowGrange Lane15:37
Willingham by StowSt Helens Church15:38
Willingham by StowFox & Hounds15:39
Kexby Westgate15:40
Kexby Upton & Kexby Village Hall15:42
Upton Padmoor Lane15:46
Knaith ParkStags Head15:50
Lea The Green15:50
Lea Cavendish Drive15:51
Lea Lansdall Avenue15:52
Lea Mayflower Close15:53
Gainsborough Drovers Call15:54
Gainsborough Rail Station15:57
Gainsborough St Johns Church15:57
Gainsborough Portland Terrace16:00