103 Lincoln Bus Station

Go back to timetables

outbound

Kirton in Lindsey Cornwall Street
adj Dunstan Hill
07:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:41
Kirton in Lindsey Grayingham Road
o/s 20 Grayingham Road
07:03 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:43
Grayingham Low Road
opp School Lane
07:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:45
Blyborough Low Road
opp Ivy House Farm Track
07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Blyborough Westbeck Lane
opp Low Road
07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Willoughton Templefield Road
adj War Memorial
07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Willoughton Hollowgate Hill
opp Long Lane
07:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:50
Hemswell Middle Street
opp Bunkers Hill
07:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:50
Hemswell Cliff A631
opp Post Office
07:11 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:51
Hemswell Cliff Dog Kennel Road
adj Creampoke Crescent
07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53
Glentworth B1398 Middle Street
opp Saint George's Hill
07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53
Fillingham Middle Street
opp Village Lane End
07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53
Ingham Church Hill
opp Bus Shelter
07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54
Ingham Lincoln Road
adj Churchfield
07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54
Ingham Lincoln Road
adj Surgery
07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54
Ingham Lincoln Road
opp Sidney Chase
07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Cammeringham Middle Street
opp St Michael's Church
07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Brattleby Middle Street
opp Brattleby Hall
07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Aisthorpe Middle Street
opp Letter Box
07:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:56
Scampton B1398
opp John The Baptist's Church
07:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:57
Scampton High Street
adj Village School
07:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:02
Scampton RAF Gibson Drive
adj Tennis Courts
07:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 --
Lincolnshire Showground A15
opp Lincolnshire Showground
07:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:09
Ermine West Riseholme Road
opp Ruckland Avenue
07:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:11
Lincoln Newport
adj Bishop Grosseteste University
07:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:12
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
07:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:14
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
07:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:17
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:21
Lincoln Magpie Square
adj Telephone Exchange
07:41 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:22
Lincoln Pelham Street
o/s Siemens
07:42 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:24
Notes:
Kirton in Lindsey Cornwall Street
adj Dunstan Hill
07:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:41
Kirton in Lindsey Grayingham Road
o/s 20 Grayingham Road
07:03 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:43
Grayingham Low Road
opp School Lane
07:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:45
Blyborough Low Road
opp Ivy House Farm Track
07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Blyborough Westbeck Lane
opp Low Road
07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Willoughton Templefield Road
adj War Memorial
07:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46
Willoughton Hollowgate Hill
opp Long Lane
07:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:50
Hemswell Middle Street
opp Bunkers Hill
07:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:50
Hemswell Cliff A631
opp Post Office
07:11 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:51
Hemswell Cliff Dog Kennel Road
adj Creampoke Crescent
07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53
Glentworth B1398 Middle Street
opp Saint George's Hill
07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53
Fillingham Middle Street
opp Village Lane End
07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53
Ingham Church Hill
opp Bus Shelter
07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54
Ingham Lincoln Road
adj Churchfield
07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54
Ingham Lincoln Road
adj Surgery
07:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54
Ingham Lincoln Road
opp Sidney Chase
07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Cammeringham Middle Street
opp St Michael's Church
07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Brattleby Middle Street
opp Brattleby Hall
07:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55
Aisthorpe Middle Street
opp Letter Box
07:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:56
Scampton B1398
opp John The Baptist's Church
07:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:57
Scampton High Street
adj Village School
07:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:02
Scampton RAF Gibson Drive
adj Tennis Courts
07:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 --
Lincolnshire Showground A15
opp Lincolnshire Showground
07:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:09
Ermine West Riseholme Road
opp Ruckland Avenue
07:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:11
Lincoln Newport
adj Bishop Grosseteste University
07:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:12
Lincoln Newport
adj Broadway
07:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:14
Lincoln Newport
adj Radio Lincolnshire
07:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:17
Lincoln Northgate
opp Lincoln Hotel
07:40 10:10 12:10