103 Lincoln - Scunthorpe
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Post Office - Scunthorpe Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Hemswell CliffPost Office07:39
HemswellBunkers Hill07:46
WilloughtonLong Lane07:47
WilloughtonWar Memorial07:49
BlyboroughLow Road07:49
BlyboroughIvy House Farm Track07:52
GrayinghamSchool Lane07:52
GrayinghamLow Road07:56
Kirton in LindseyGrayingham Road07:57
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill07:58
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill07:58
Kirton in LindseyMillenium Cottages07:59
Kirton in LindseyRichdale Avenue08:00
CleathamFarm Shop08:06
MessinghamBrigg Road08:06
MessinghamBrigg Road08:06
MessinghamKnightsbridge Road08:07
MessinghamEastfield Road08:07
MessinghamBrigg Road08:08
MessinghamGreen Tree Inn08:09
MessinghamNorthfield Road08:13
Bottesford Seabrook Drive08:14
Bottesford Spar Shop08:14
Bottesford Keddington Road08:15
ScunthorpeWilloughby Road08:16
ScunthorpeAncaster Court08:16
ScunthorpeAngerstein Road08:17
ScunthorpeMessingham Road08:18
Ashby TurnAshby Turn08:18
Ashby Priory Hotel08:19
ScunthorpeAshby Road Surgery08:19
ScunthorpeHopkins Avenue08:20
Old BrumbyBrumby Corner08:21
ScunthorpeLloyds Avenue08:22
ScunthorpeThe Pods08:23
ScunthorpeCottage Beck Road08:24
ScunthorpeMuseum08:25
ScunthorpeCliff Gardens08:26
ScunthorpeDunstall Street08:27
ScunthorpeMary Street Car Park08:28

Post Office - Scunthorpe Bus Station

Saturday

Hemswell CliffPost Office07:39
HemswellBunkers Hill07:46
WilloughtonLong Lane07:47
WilloughtonWar Memorial07:49
BlyboroughLow Road07:49
BlyboroughIvy House Farm Track07:52
GrayinghamSchool Lane07:52
GrayinghamLow Road07:56
Kirton in LindseyGrayingham Road07:57
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill07:58
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill07:58
Kirton in LindseyMillenium Cottages07:59
Kirton in LindseyRichdale Avenue08:00
CleathamFarm Shop08:06
MessinghamBrigg Road08:06
MessinghamBrigg Road08:06
MessinghamKnightsbridge Road08:07
MessinghamEastfield Road08:07
MessinghamBrigg Road08:08
MessinghamGreen Tree Inn08:09
MessinghamNorthfield Road08:13
Bottesford Seabrook Drive08:14
Bottesford Spar Shop08:14
Bottesford Keddington Road08:15
ScunthorpeWilloughby Road08:16
ScunthorpeAncaster Court08:16
ScunthorpeAngerstein Road08:17
ScunthorpeMessingham Road08:18
Ashby TurnAshby Turn08:18
Ashby Priory Hotel08:19
ScunthorpeAshby Road Surgery08:19
ScunthorpeHopkins Avenue08:20
Old BrumbyBrumby Corner08:21
ScunthorpeLloyds Avenue08:22
ScunthorpeThe Pods08:23
ScunthorpeCottage Beck Road08:24
ScunthorpeMuseum08:25
ScunthorpeCliff Gardens08:26
ScunthorpeDunstall Street08:27
ScunthorpeMary Street Car Park08:28

Central Bus Station - Scunthorpe Bus Station

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:3010:3012:3014:3016:4517:55
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:3510:3512:3514:3516:5018:00
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire08:3610:3612:3614:3616:5118:01
LincolnBroadway08:3810:3812:3814:3816:5318:03
LincolnThonock Close08:3810:3812:3814:3816:5318:03
Ermine WestRuckland Avenue08:4310:4312:4314:4316:5818:11
Lincolnshire ShowgndLincolnshire Showground08:4510:4512:4514:4517:0018:15
Scampton R.A.FTennis Courts08:4910:4912:4914:4917:0418:19
ScamptonVillage School08:4910:4912:4914:4917:0418:19
ScamptonJohn The Baptist's Church08:5110:5112:5114:5117:0618:21
AisthorpeLetter Box08:5310:5312:5314:5317:0818:23
BrattlebyBrattleby Hall08:5510:5512:5514:5517:1018:25
CammeringhamSt Michael's Church08:5710:5712:5714:5717:1218:27
Ingham Sidney Chase08:5710:5712:5714:5717:1218:27
Ingham Surgery08:5710:5712:5714:5717:1218:27
Ingham Churchfield08:5810:5812:5814:5817:1318:28
Ingham Bus Shelter09:0011:0013:0015:0017:1518:30
FillinghamVillage Lane End09:0211:0213:0215:0217:1718:32
GlentworthHanover Hill09:0311:0313:0315:0317:1818:33
GlentworthSaint George's Hill09:0511:0513:0515:0517:2018:35
Hemswell CliffCreampoke Crescent09:0611:0613:0615:0617:2118:36
Hemswell CliffPost Office09:0911:0913:0915:0917:2418:39
HemswellBunkers Hill09:1211:1213:1215:1217:2718:42
WilloughtonLong Lane09:1311:1313:1315:1317:2818:43
WilloughtonWar Memorial09:1511:1513:1515:1517:3018:45
BlyboroughLow Road09:1511:1513:1515:1517:3018:45
BlyboroughIvy House Farm Track09:1811:1813:1815:1817:3318:48
GrayinghamSchool Lane09:1811:1813:1815:1817:3318:48
GrayinghamLow Road09:1911:1913:1915:1917:3418:50
Kirton in LindseyGrayingham Road09:2011:2013:2015:2017:3518:50
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill09:2111:2113:2115:2117:3618:51
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill09:2111:2113:2115:2117:3618:51
Kirton in LindseyMillenium Cottages09:2211:2213:2215:2217:3718:52
Kirton in LindseyRichdale Avenue09:2311:2313:2315:2317:3818:53
CleathamFarm Shop09:2911:2913:2915:2917:4418:59
MessinghamBrigg Road09:2911:2913:2915:2917:4418:59
MessinghamBrigg Road09:2911:2913:2915:2917:4418:59
MessinghamKnightsbridge Road09:3011:3013:3015:3017:4519:00
MessinghamEastfield Road09:3011:3013:3015:3017:4519:00
MessinghamBrigg Road09:3111:3113:3115:3117:4619:01
MessinghamGreen Tree Inn09:3211:3213:3215:3217:4719:02
MessinghamNorthfield Road09:3611:3613:3615:3617:5119:06
Bottesford Seabrook Drive09:3711:3713:3715:3717:5219:07
Bottesford Spar Shop09:3711:3713:3715:3717:5219:07
Bottesford Keddington Road09:3811:3813:3815:3817:5319:08
ScunthorpeWilloughby Road09:3911:3913:3915:3917:5419:09
ScunthorpeAncaster Court09:3911:3913:3915:3917:5419:09
ScunthorpeAngerstein Road09:4011:4013:4015:4017:5519:10
ScunthorpeMessingham Road09:4111:4113:4115:4117:5619:11
Ashby TurnAshby Turn09:4111:4113:4115:4117:5619:11
Ashby Priory Hotel09:4211:4213:4215:4217:5719:12
ScunthorpeAshby Road Surgery09:4211:4213:4215:4217:5719:12
ScunthorpeHopkins Avenue09:4311:4313:4315:4317:5819:13
Old BrumbyBrumby Corner09:4411:4413:4415:4417:5919:14
ScunthorpeLloyds Avenue09:4511:4513:4515:4518:0019:15
ScunthorpeThe Pods09:4611:4613:4615:4618:0119:16
ScunthorpeCottage Beck Road09:4711:4713:4715:4718:0219:17
ScunthorpeMuseum09:4811:4813:4815:4818:0319:18
ScunthorpeCliff Gardens09:4911:4913:4915:4918:0419:19
ScunthorpeDunstall Street09:5011:5013:5015:5018:0519:20
ScunthorpeMary Street Car Park09:5111:5113:5115:5118:0619:21

Central Bus Station - Scunthorpe Bus Station

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:3010:3012:3014:3016:4517:55
LincolnLincoln Hotel08:3510:3512:3514:3516:5018:00
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire08:3610:3612:3614:3616:5118:01
LincolnBroadway08:3810:3812:3814:3816:5318:03
LincolnThonock Close08:3810:3812:3814:3816:5318:03
Ermine WestRuckland Avenue08:4310:4312:4314:4316:5818:11
Lincolnshire ShowgndLincolnshire Showground08:4510:4512:4514:4517:0018:15
Scampton R.A.FTennis Courts08:4910:4912:4914:4917:0418:19
ScamptonVillage School08:4910:4912:4914:4917:0418:19
ScamptonJohn The Baptist's Church08:5110:5112:5114:5117:0618:21
AisthorpeLetter Box08:5310:5312:5314:5317:0818:23
BrattlebyBrattleby Hall08:5510:5512:5514:5517:1018:25
CammeringhamSt Michael's Church08:5710:5712:5714:5717:1218:27
Ingham Sidney Chase08:5710:5712:5714:5717:1218:27
Ingham Surgery08:5710:5712:5714:5717:1218:27
Ingham Churchfield08:5810:5812:5814:5817:1318:28
Ingham Bus Shelter09:0011:0013:0015:0017:1518:30
FillinghamVillage Lane End09:0211:0213:0215:0217:1718:32
GlentworthHanover Hill09:0311:0313:0315:0317:1818:33
GlentworthSaint George's Hill09:0511:0513:0515:0517:2018:35
Hemswell CliffCreampoke Crescent09:0611:0613:0615:0617:2118:36
Hemswell CliffPost Office09:0911:0913:0915:0917:2418:39
HemswellBunkers Hill09:1211:1213:1215:1217:2718:42
WilloughtonLong Lane09:1311:1313:1315:1317:2818:43
WilloughtonWar Memorial09:1511:1513:1515:1517:3018:45
BlyboroughLow Road09:1511:1513:1515:1517:3018:45
BlyboroughIvy House Farm Track09:1811:1813:1815:1817:3318:48
GrayinghamSchool Lane09:1811:1813:1815:1817:3318:48
GrayinghamLow Road09:1911:1913:1915:1917:3418:50
Kirton in LindseyGrayingham Road09:2011:2013:2015:2017:3518:50
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill09:2111:2113:2115:2117:3618:51
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill09:2111:2113:2115:2117:3618:51
Kirton in LindseyMillenium Cottages09:2211:2213:2215:2217:3718:52
Kirton in LindseyRichdale Avenue09:2311:2313:2315:2317:3818:53
CleathamFarm Shop09:2911:2913:2915:2917:4418:59
MessinghamBrigg Road09:2911:2913:2915:2917:4418:59
MessinghamBrigg Road09:2911:2913:2915:2917:4418:59
MessinghamKnightsbridge Road09:3011:3013:3015:3017:4519:00
MessinghamEastfield Road09:3011:3013:3015:3017:4519:00
MessinghamBrigg Road09:3111:3113:3115:3117:4619:01
MessinghamGreen Tree Inn09:3211:3213:3215:3217:4719:02
MessinghamNorthfield Road09:3611:3613:3615:3617:5119:06
Bottesford Seabrook Drive09:3711:3713:3715:3717:5219:07
Bottesford Spar Shop09:3711:3713:3715:3717:5219:07
Bottesford Keddington Road09:3811:3813:3815:3817:5319:08
ScunthorpeWilloughby Road09:3911:3913:3915:3917:5419:09
ScunthorpeAncaster Court09:3911:3913:3915:3917:5419:09
ScunthorpeAngerstein Road09:4011:4013:4015:4017:5519:10
ScunthorpeMessingham Road09:4111:4113:4115:4117:5619:11
Ashby TurnAshby Turn09:4111:4113:4115:4117:5619:11
Ashby Priory Hotel09:4211:4213:4215:4217:5719:12
ScunthorpeAshby Road Surgery09:4211:4213:4215:4217:5719:12
ScunthorpeHopkins Avenue09:4311:4313:4315:4317:5819:13
Old BrumbyBrumby Corner09:4411:4413:4415:4417:5919:14
ScunthorpeLloyds Avenue09:4511:4513:4515:4518:0019:15
ScunthorpeThe Pods09:4611:4613:4615:4618:0119:16
ScunthorpeCottage Beck Road09:4711:4713:4715:4718:0219:17
ScunthorpeMuseum09:4811:4813:4815:4818:0319:18
ScunthorpeCliff Gardens09:4911:4913:4915:4918:0419:19
ScunthorpeDunstall Street09:5011:5013:5015:5018:0519:20
ScunthorpeMary Street Car Park09:5111:5113:5115:5118:0619:21

Scunthorpe Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

ScunthorpeBus Station06:3009:0011:0013:0015:00
ScunthorpeFrances Street06:3109:0111:0113:0115:01
ScunthorpeLaneham Street06:3109:0111:0113:0115:01
ScunthorpeDunstall Street06:3209:0211:0213:0215:02
ScunthorpeShops06:3309:0311:0313:0315:03
ScunthorpeMuseum06:3409:0411:0413:0415:04
ScunthorpeCottage Beck Road06:3509:0511:0513:0515:05
ScunthorpeThe Pods06:3609:0611:0613:0615:06
ScunthorpeLloyds Avenue06:3709:0711:0713:0715:07
Old BrumbyBrumby Corner06:3709:0711:0713:0715:07
ScunthorpeHopkins Avenue06:3809:0811:0813:0815:08
Ashby Priory Hotel06:4009:1011:1013:1015:10
Ashby TurnAshby Turn06:4009:1011:1013:1015:10
ScunthorpeMessingham Road06:4009:1011:1013:1015:10
ScunthorpeAngerstein Road06:4109:1111:1113:1115:11
ScunthorpeAncaster Court06:4109:1111:1113:1115:11
ScunthorpeWilloughby Road06:4209:1211:1213:1215:12
Bottesford Keddington Road06:4209:1211:1213:1215:12
Bottesford Spar Shop06:4309:1311:1313:1315:13
Bottesford Endcliffe Avenue06:4309:1311:1313:1315:13
Bottesford Seabrook Drive06:4709:1711:1713:1715:17
MessinghamNorthfield Road06:4809:1811:1813:1815:18
MessinghamGreen Tree Inn06:4809:1811:1813:1815:18
MessinghamBrigg Road06:4809:1811:1813:1815:18
MessinghamEastfield Road06:4909:1911:1913:1915:19
MessinghamKnightsbridge Road06:4909:1911:1913:1915:19
MessinghamBrigg Road06:5609:2611:2613:2615:26
Kirton in LindseyRichdale Avenue06:5709:2711:2713:2715:27
Kirton in LindseyMillenium Cottages06:5709:2711:2713:2715:27
Kirton in LindseyThe Royal Oak06:5709:2711:2713:2715:27
Kirton in LindseyChurch06:5809:2811:2813:2815:28
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill06:5809:2811:2813:2815:28
Kirton in LindseyGrayingham Road07:0109:3111:3113:3115:31
GrayinghamSchool Lane07:0309:3311:3313:3315:33
BlyboroughIvy House Farm Track07:0409:3411:3413:3415:34
BlyboroughLow Road07:0609:3611:3613:3615:36
WilloughtonWar Memorial07:0609:3611:3613:3615:36
WilloughtonLong Lane07:1009:4011:4013:4015:40
HemswellBunkers Hill07:1309:4311:4313:4315:43
Hemswell CliffPost Office07:1409:4411:4413:4415:44
Hemswell CliffCreampoke Crescent07:1609:4611:4613:4615:46
GlentworthSaint George's Hill07:1909:4911:4913:4915:49
FillinghamVillage Lane End07:2209:5211:5213:5215:52
Ingham Bus Shelter07:2209:5211:5213:5215:52
Ingham Churchfield07:2309:5311:5313:5315:53
Ingham Surgery07:2309:5311:5313:5315:53
Ingham Sidney Chase07:2409:5411:5413:5415:54
CammeringhamSt Michael's Church07:2609:5611:5613:5615:56
BrattlebyBrattleby Hall07:2809:5811:5813:5815:58
AisthorpeLetter Box07:2909:5911:5913:5915:59
ScamptonJohn The Baptist's Church07:3010:0012:0014:0016:00
ScamptonVillage School07:3410:0412:0414:0416:04
Scampton R.A.FTennis Courts07:3710:0512:0514:0516:05
Lincolnshire ShowgndLincolnshire Showground07:4410:0912:0914:0916:09
Ermine WestRuckland Avenue07:4610:1112:1114:1116:11
LincolnBishop Grosseteste University07:4710:1212:1214:1216:12
LincolnBroadway07:4910:1412:1414:1416:14
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire07:5110:1612:1614:1616:16
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:5610:2112:2114:2116:21
LincolnTelephone Exchange07:5710:2212:2214:2216:22
LincolnSiemens07:5910:2412:2414:2416:24

Scunthorpe Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

ScunthorpeBus Station06:3009:0011:0013:0015:00
ScunthorpeFrances Street06:3109:0111:0113:0115:01
ScunthorpeLaneham Street06:3109:0111:0113:0115:01
ScunthorpeDunstall Street06:3209:0211:0213:0215:02
ScunthorpeShops06:3309:0311:0313:0315:03
ScunthorpeMuseum06:3409:0411:0413:0415:04
ScunthorpeCottage Beck Road06:3509:0511:0513:0515:05
ScunthorpeThe Pods06:3609:0611:0613:0615:06
ScunthorpeLloyds Avenue06:3709:0711:0713:0715:07
Old BrumbyBrumby Corner06:3709:0711:0713:0715:07
ScunthorpeHopkins Avenue06:3809:0811:0813:0815:08
Ashby Priory Hotel06:4009:1011:1013:1015:10
Ashby TurnAshby Turn06:4009:1011:1013:1015:10
ScunthorpeMessingham Road06:4009:1011:1013:1015:10
ScunthorpeAngerstein Road06:4109:1111:1113:1115:11
ScunthorpeAncaster Court06:4109:1111:1113:1115:11
ScunthorpeWilloughby Road06:4209:1211:1213:1215:12
Bottesford Keddington Road06:4209:1211:1213:1215:12
Bottesford Spar Shop06:4309:1311:1313:1315:13
Bottesford Endcliffe Avenue06:4309:1311:1313:1315:13
Bottesford Seabrook Drive06:4709:1711:1713:1715:17
MessinghamNorthfield Road06:4809:1811:1813:1815:18
MessinghamGreen Tree Inn06:4809:1811:1813:1815:18
MessinghamBrigg Road06:4809:1811:1813:1815:18
MessinghamEastfield Road06:4909:1911:1913:1915:19
MessinghamKnightsbridge Road06:4909:1911:1913:1915:19
MessinghamBrigg Road06:5609:2611:2613:2615:26
Kirton in LindseyRichdale Avenue06:5709:2711:2713:2715:27
Kirton in LindseyMillenium Cottages06:5709:2711:2713:2715:27
Kirton in LindseyThe Royal Oak06:5709:2711:2713:2715:27
Kirton in LindseyChurch06:5809:2811:2813:2815:28
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill06:5809:2811:2813:2815:28
Kirton in LindseyGrayingham Road07:0109:3111:3113:3115:31
GrayinghamSchool Lane07:0309:3311:3313:3315:33
BlyboroughIvy House Farm Track07:0409:3411:3413:3415:34
BlyboroughLow Road07:0609:3611:3613:3615:36
WilloughtonWar Memorial07:0609:3611:3613:3615:36
WilloughtonLong Lane07:1009:4011:4013:4015:40
HemswellBunkers Hill07:1309:4311:4313:4315:43
Hemswell CliffPost Office07:1409:4411:4413:4415:44
Hemswell CliffCreampoke Crescent07:1609:4611:4613:4615:46
GlentworthSaint George's Hill07:1909:4911:4913:4915:49
FillinghamVillage Lane End07:2209:5211:5213:5215:52
Ingham Bus Shelter07:2209:5211:5213:5215:52
Ingham Churchfield07:2309:5311:5313:5315:53
Ingham Surgery07:2309:5311:5313:5315:53
Ingham Sidney Chase07:2409:5411:5413:5415:54
CammeringhamSt Michael's Church07:2609:5611:5613:5615:56
BrattlebyBrattleby Hall07:2809:5811:5813:5815:58
AisthorpeLetter Box07:2909:5911:5913:5915:59
ScamptonJohn The Baptist's Church07:3010:0012:0014:0016:00
ScamptonVillage School07:3410:0412:0414:0416:04
Scampton R.A.FTennis Courts07:3710:0512:0514:0516:05
Lincolnshire ShowgndLincolnshire Showground07:4410:0912:0914:0916:09
Ermine WestRuckland Avenue07:4610:1112:1114:1116:11
LincolnBishop Grosseteste University07:4710:1212:1214:1216:12
LincolnBroadway07:4910:1412:1414:1416:14
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire07:5110:1612:1614:1616:16
LincolnLincoln Hotel07:5610:2112:2114:2116:21
LincolnTelephone Exchange07:5710:2212:2214:2216:22
LincolnSiemens07:5910:2412:2414:2416:24

Scunthorpe Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

ScunthorpeBus Station16:10
ScunthorpeFrances Street16:11
ScunthorpeLaneham Street16:11
ScunthorpeDunstall Street16:12
ScunthorpeShops16:13
ScunthorpeMuseum16:14
ScunthorpeCottage Beck Road16:15
ScunthorpeThe Pods16:16
ScunthorpeLloyds Avenue16:17
Old BrumbyBrumby Corner16:17
ScunthorpeHopkins Avenue16:18
Ashby Priory Hotel16:20
Ashby TurnAshby Turn16:20
ScunthorpeMessingham Road16:20
ScunthorpeAngerstein Road16:21
ScunthorpeAncaster Court16:21
ScunthorpeWilloughby Road16:22
Bottesford Keddington Road16:22
Bottesford Spar Shop16:23
Bottesford Endcliffe Avenue16:23
Bottesford Seabrook Drive16:27
MessinghamNorthfield Road16:28
MessinghamGreen Tree Inn16:28
MessinghamBrigg Road16:28
MessinghamEastfield Road16:29
MessinghamKnightsbridge Road16:29
MessinghamBrigg Road16:36
Kirton in LindseyRichdale Avenue16:37
Kirton in LindseyMillenium Cottages16:37
Kirton in LindseyThe Royal Oak16:37
Kirton in LindseyChurch16:38
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill16:38
Kirton in LindseyGrayingham Road16:41
GrayinghamSchool Lane16:43
BlyboroughIvy House Farm Track16:44
BlyboroughLow Road16:46
WilloughtonWar Memorial16:46
WilloughtonLong Lane16:50
HemswellBunkers Hill16:53
Hemswell CliffPost Office16:54
Hemswell CliffCreampoke Crescent16:56
GlentworthSaint George's Hill16:59
FillinghamVillage Lane End17:02
Ingham Bus Shelter17:02
Ingham Churchfield17:03
Ingham Surgery17:03
Ingham Sidney Chase17:04
CammeringhamSt Michael's Church17:06
BrattlebyBrattleby Hall17:08
AisthorpeLetter Box17:09
ScamptonJohn The Baptist's Church17:10
ScamptonVillage School17:14
Lincolnshire ShowgndLincolnshire Showground17:20
Ermine WestRuckland Avenue17:22
LincolnBishop Grosseteste University17:23
LincolnBroadway17:25
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire17:27
LincolnLincoln Hotel17:32
LincolnTelephone Exchange17:33
LincolnSiemens17:35

Scunthorpe Bus Station - Central Bus Station

Saturday

ScunthorpeBus Station16:10
ScunthorpeFrances Street16:11
ScunthorpeLaneham Street16:11
ScunthorpeDunstall Street16:12
ScunthorpeShops16:13
ScunthorpeMuseum16:14
ScunthorpeCottage Beck Road16:15
ScunthorpeThe Pods16:16
ScunthorpeLloyds Avenue16:17
Old BrumbyBrumby Corner16:17
ScunthorpeHopkins Avenue16:18
Ashby Priory Hotel16:20
Ashby TurnAshby Turn16:20
ScunthorpeMessingham Road16:20
ScunthorpeAngerstein Road16:21
ScunthorpeAncaster Court16:21
ScunthorpeWilloughby Road16:22
Bottesford Keddington Road16:22
Bottesford Spar Shop16:23
Bottesford Endcliffe Avenue16:23
Bottesford Seabrook Drive16:27
MessinghamNorthfield Road16:28
MessinghamGreen Tree Inn16:28
MessinghamBrigg Road16:28
MessinghamEastfield Road16:29
MessinghamKnightsbridge Road16:29
MessinghamBrigg Road16:36
Kirton in LindseyRichdale Avenue16:37
Kirton in LindseyMillenium Cottages16:37
Kirton in LindseyThe Royal Oak16:37
Kirton in LindseyChurch16:38
Kirton in LindseyDunstan Hill16:38
Kirton in LindseyGrayingham Road16:41
GrayinghamSchool Lane16:43
BlyboroughIvy House Farm Track16:44
BlyboroughLow Road16:46
WilloughtonWar Memorial16:46
WilloughtonLong Lane16:50
HemswellBunkers Hill16:53
Hemswell CliffPost Office16:54
Hemswell CliffCreampoke Crescent16:56
GlentworthSaint George's Hill16:59
FillinghamVillage Lane End17:02
Ingham Bus Shelter17:02
Ingham Churchfield17:03
Ingham Surgery17:03
Ingham Sidney Chase17:04
CammeringhamSt Michael's Church17:06
BrattlebyBrattleby Hall17:08
AisthorpeLetter Box17:09
ScamptonJohn The Baptist's Church17:10
ScamptonVillage School17:14
Lincolnshire ShowgndLincolnshire Showground17:20
Ermine WestRuckland Avenue17:22
LincolnBishop Grosseteste University17:23
LincolnBroadway17:25
LincolnRadio Lincolnshire17:27
LincolnLincoln Hotel17:32
LincolnTelephone Exchange17:33
LincolnSiemens17:35