100 Lincoln

Go back to timetables

outbound

Gainsborough Heaton Street
Stand 4 Bus Station
06:45 07:25 1 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:10 17:10
Gainsborough Trinity Street
adj Trinity Arts Centre
06:46 07:26 1 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:11 17:11
Gainsborough Ashcroft Road
adj St Johns Church
06:47 07:27 1 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:12 17:12
Gainsborough Drake Street
adj Washington Street
06:47 07:27 1 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:12 17:12
Gainsborough Shakespeare Street
opp Drake Street
06:48 07:28 1 08:43 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:13 17:13
Gainsborough Lea Road
opp Rail Station
06:49 07:29 1 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:14 17:14
Gainsborough Lea Road
opp Drovers Call PH
06:49 07:29 1 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:14 17:14
Lea Lea Road
adj Mayflower Close
06:50 07:30 1 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:15 17:15
Lea Gainsborough Road
opp Lansdall Avenue
06:50 07:30 1 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:15 17:15
Lea Gainsborough Road
adj Cavendish Drive
06:50 07:30 1 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:15 17:15
Lea Gainsborough Road
opp The Green
06:50 07:30 1 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:15 17:15
Knaith Park Willingham Road
adj Stags Head PH
06:52 07:32 1 08:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:17 17:17
Kexby Kexby Lane
adj Pear Tree House
06:53 07:33 1 08:48 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:18 17:18
Kexby Kexby Lane
adj South View
06:53 07:33 1 08:48 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:18 17:18
Kexby Willingham Road
adj Kexby House
06:54 07:34 1 08:49 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:19 17:19
Willingham by Stow Gainsborough Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
06:55 07:35 1 08:50 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:20 17:20
Willingham by Stow High Street
opp St Helens Church
06:55 07:35 1 08:50 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:20 17:20
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Grange Lane
06:56 07:36 1 08:51 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:21 17:21
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Kim-Ray
06:58 07:38 1 08:53 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:23 17:23
Stow Sturton Road
adj Ingham Road
07:00 07:40 1 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:25 17:25
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj The Glebe
07:00 07:40 1 08:55 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:25 17:25
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj School Lane
07:01 07:41 1 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:26 17:26
Sturton by Stow High Street
opp Spencer Court
07:02 07:42 1 08:57 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:27 17:27
Sturton by Stow Saxilby Road
opp Queensway
07:06 07:46 1 09:01 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:31 17:31
Saxilby Church Road
opp St Botolph's Church
07:07 07:47 1 09:02 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:32 17:32
Saxilby High Street
adj South Parade
07:07 07:47 1 09:02 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:32 17:32
Saxilby High Street
opp St Andrew's Hall
07:07 07:47 1 09:02 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:32