100 Lincoln

To begin viewing your timetable press a direciton below.

outbound

We've hidden some bus stops.
Gainsborough Heaton Street
Stand 4 Bus Station
06:35 07:25 1 08:40 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:10 17:10
Gainsborough Trinity Street
adj Trinity Arts Centre
06:36 07:26 1 08:41 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:11 17:11
Gainsborough Ashcroft Road
adj St Johns Church
06:37 07:27 1 08:42 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:12 17:12
Gainsborough Drake Street
adj Washington Street
06:38 07:28 1 08:43 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:13 17:13
Gainsborough Shakespeare Street
opp Drake Street
06:39 07:29 1 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:14 17:14
Gainsborough Lea Road
opp Rail Station
06:40 07:30 1 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:15 17:15
Gainsborough Lea Road
opp Drovers Call PH
06:41 07:31 1 08:46 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:16 17:16
Lea Lea Road
adj Mayflower Close
06:42 07:32 1 08:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:17 17:17
Lea Gainsborough Road
opp Lansdall Avenue
06:43 07:33 1 08:48 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:18 17:18
Lea Gainsborough Road
adj Cavendish Drive
06:43 07:33 1 08:48 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:18 17:18
Lea Gainsborough Road
opp The Green
06:43 07:33 1 08:48 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:18 17:18
Knaith Park Willingham Road
adj Stags Head PH
06:45 07:35 1 08:50 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:20 17:20
Kexby Kexby Lane
adj Pear Tree House
06:46 07:36 1 08:51 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:21 17:21
Kexby Kexby Lane
adj South View
06:46 07:36 1 08:51 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:21 17:21
Kexby Willingham Road
adj Kexby House
06:47 07:37 1 08:52 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:22 17:22
Willingham by Stow Gainsborough Road
opp Fox & Hounds PH
06:48 07:38 1 08:53 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:23 17:23
Willingham by Stow High Street
opp St Helens Church
06:48 07:38 1 08:53 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:23 17:23
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Grange Lane
06:49 07:39 1 08:54 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:24 17:24
Willingham by Stow Stow Road
adj Kim-Ray
06:51 07:41 1 08:56 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:26 17:26
Stow Sturton Road
adj Ingham Road
06:53 07:43 1 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:28 17:28
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj The Glebe
06:53 07:43 1 08:58 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:28 17:28
Sturton by Stow Stow Road
adj School Lane
06:54 07:44 1 08:59 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:29 17:29
Sturton by Stow High Street
opp Spencer Court
06:55 07:45 1 09:00 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:30 17:30
Sturton by Stow Saxilby Road
opp Queensway
06:59 07:49 1 09:04 09:59