10 Lincoln - Bardney - Horncastle
Operated by PC Coaches

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:40
LincolnSiemens08:42
LincolnRipon Street08:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:45
CanwickMontagu Road08:49
WashingboroughHigh Street08:49
WashingboroughOak Hill08:50
WashingboroughLongstongs Crescent08:50
WashingboroughCommunity Hall08:51
WashingboroughKeeble Drive08:51
WashingboroughCanterbury Drive08:54
Heighington Five Mile Lane08:56
Branston BoothsMoor Lane08:58
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn09:03
BardneyWood Lane09:05
BardneyPost Office09:07
SouthreyVillage Lane End09:09
TupholmeWillow Farm09:10
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm09:11
Bucknall Foundry Road09:15
Horsington All Saints Church09:16
Horsington Elder Tree09:19
Thimbleby Harper Garth09:20
Thimbleby North Street09:21
Thimbleby The Durham Ox09:23
Horncastle Accommodation Road09:23
Horncastle Elson Way09:23
Horncastle Mountview Garage09:24

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:40
LincolnSiemens08:42
LincolnRipon Street08:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:45
CanwickMontagu Road08:49
WashingboroughHigh Street08:49
WashingboroughOak Hill08:50
WashingboroughLongstongs Crescent08:50
WashingboroughCommunity Hall08:51
WashingboroughKeeble Drive08:51
WashingboroughCanterbury Drive08:54
Heighington Five Mile Lane08:56
Branston BoothsMoor Lane08:58
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn09:03
BardneyWood Lane09:05
BardneyPost Office09:07
SouthreyVillage Lane End09:09
TupholmeWillow Farm09:10
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm09:11
Bucknall Foundry Road09:15
Horsington All Saints Church09:16
Horsington Elder Tree09:19
Thimbleby Harper Garth09:20
Thimbleby North Street09:21
Thimbleby The Durham Ox09:23
Horncastle Accommodation Road09:23
Horncastle Elson Way09:23
Horncastle Mountview Garage09:24

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station11:0015:4518:00
LincolnSiemens11:0215:4718:02
LincolnRipon Street11:0415:4918:04
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery11:0515:5018:05
CanwickMontagu Road11:0915:5418:09
WashingboroughHigh Street11:0915:5518:10
WashingboroughOak Hill11:1015:5518:10
WashingboroughPark Avenue11:1015:5618:11
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops11:1016:0018:15
WashingboroughCanwick Road11:1116:0018:15
Heighington Lee Avenue11:1116:0118:16
Heighington 24 Washingborough Road11:1216:0118:16
Heighington Flag Pole11:1616:0218:17
Heighington Clarke Avenue11:1616:0318:18
Heighington Telephone Box11:1816:0518:20
Heighington Flag Pole11:2116:0618:21
Heighington Turnberry Close11:2116:0618:21
Heighington Wentworth Close11:2116:0618:21
WashingboroughWells Close11:2316:0818:23
Heighington Five Mile Lane11:2616:1018:25
Branston BoothsMoor Lane11:2816:1218:27
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn11:3016:1518:30
BardneyWood Lane11:3216:1718:32
BardneyPost Office11:3416:1918:34
SouthreyVillage Lane End11:3716:2218:37
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road11:3916:2418:39
TupholmeWillow Farm11:4316:2818:43
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm11:4416:2918:44
Bucknall Foundry Road11:4716:3218:47
Horsington All Saints Church11:4816:3318:48
Horsington Elder Tree11:5216:3718:52
Thimbleby Harper Garth11:5316:3818:53
Thimbleby North Street11:5416:3918:54
Thimbleby The Durham Ox11:5616:4118:56
Horncastle Accommodation Road11:5616:4118:56
Horncastle Elson Way11:5616:4118:56
Horncastle Mountview Garage11:5716:4218:57

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station11:0012:4515:4518:00
LincolnSiemens11:0212:4715:4718:02
LincolnRipon Street11:0412:4915:4918:04
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery11:0512:5015:5018:05
CanwickMontagu Road11:0912:5415:5418:09
WashingboroughHigh Street11:0912:5515:5518:10
WashingboroughOak Hill11:1012:5515:5518:10
WashingboroughPark Avenue11:1012:5615:5618:11
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops11:1013:0016:0018:15
WashingboroughCanwick Road11:1113:0016:0018:15
Heighington Lee Avenue11:1113:0116:0118:16
Heighington 24 Washingborough Road11:1213:0116:0118:16
Heighington Flag Pole11:1613:0216:0218:17
Heighington Clarke Avenue11:1613:0316:0318:18
Heighington Telephone Box11:1813:0516:0518:20
Heighington Flag Pole11:2113:0616:0618:21
Heighington Turnberry Close11:2113:0616:0618:21
Heighington Wentworth Close11:2113:0616:0618:21
WashingboroughWells Close11:2313:0816:0818:23
Heighington Five Mile Lane11:2613:1016:1018:25
Branston BoothsMoor Lane11:2813:1216:1218:27
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn11:3013:1516:1518:30
BardneyWood Lane11:3213:1716:1718:32
BardneyPost Office11:3413:1916:1918:34
SouthreyVillage Lane End11:3713:2216:2218:37
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road11:3913:2416:2418:39
TupholmeWillow Farm11:4313:2816:2818:43
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm11:4413:2916:2918:44
Bucknall Foundry Road11:4713:3216:3218:47
Horsington All Saints Church11:4813:3316:3318:48
Horsington Elder Tree11:5213:3716:3718:52
Thimbleby Harper Garth11:5313:3816:3818:53
Thimbleby North Street11:5413:3916:3918:54
Thimbleby The Durham Ox11:5613:4116:4118:56
Horncastle Accommodation Road11:5613:4116:4118:56
Horncastle Elson Way11:5613:4116:4118:56
Horncastle Mountview Garage11:5713:4216:4218:57

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Horncastle Interchange Shelter17:00
Horncastle Mountview Garage17:02
Horncastle Accommodation Road17:04
Thimbleby The Durham Ox17:04
Thimbleby North Street17:04
Thimbleby Harper Garth17:08
Horsington Elder Tree17:09
Horsington All Saints Church17:12
Bucknall Foundry Road17:12
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm17:15
TupholmeWillow Farm17:17
SouthreyVillage Lane End17:18
BardneyPost Office17:19
BardneyWood Lane17:22
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn17:24
Branston BoothsMoor Lane17:25
Heighington Five Mile Lane17:29
WashingboroughWells Close17:29
Heighington Wentworth Close17:30
Heighington Turnberry Close17:31
Heighington Flag Pole17:34
Heighington Telephone Box17:35
Heighington Clarke Avenue17:37
Heighington Flag Pole17:38
Heighington 41 Washingborough Road17:38
Heighington Lee Avenue17:39
WashingboroughCanwick Road17:39
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops17:39
WashingboroughPark Avenue17:40
WashingboroughOak Hill17:40
WashingboroughHigh Street17:45
CanwickMontagu Road17:52
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery17:54
LincolnRipon Street18:00

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Horncastle Interchange Shelter17:00
Horncastle Mountview Garage17:02
Horncastle Accommodation Road17:04
Thimbleby The Durham Ox17:04
Thimbleby North Street17:04
Thimbleby Harper Garth17:08
Horsington Elder Tree17:09
Horsington All Saints Church17:12
Bucknall Foundry Road17:12
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm17:15
TupholmeWillow Farm17:17
SouthreyVillage Lane End17:18
BardneyPost Office17:19
BardneyWood Lane17:22
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn17:24
Branston BoothsMoor Lane17:25
Heighington Five Mile Lane17:29
WashingboroughWells Close17:29
Heighington Wentworth Close17:30
Heighington Turnberry Close17:31
Heighington Flag Pole17:34
Heighington Telephone Box17:35
Heighington Clarke Avenue17:37
Heighington Flag Pole17:38
Heighington 41 Washingborough Road17:38
Heighington Lee Avenue17:39
WashingboroughCanwick Road17:39
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops17:39
WashingboroughPark Avenue17:40
WashingboroughOak Hill17:40
WashingboroughHigh Street17:45
CanwickMontagu Road17:52
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery17:54
LincolnRipon Street18:00

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Horncastle Interchange Shelter07:0012:0014:00
Horncastle Mountview Garage07:0212:0214:02
Horncastle Accommodation Road07:0412:0414:04
Thimbleby The Durham Ox07:0412:0414:04
Thimbleby North Street07:0412:0414:04
Thimbleby Harper Garth07:0812:0814:08
Horsington Elder Tree07:0912:0914:09
Horsington All Saints Church07:1212:1214:12
Bucknall Foundry Road07:1212:1214:12
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm07:1512:1514:15
TupholmeWillow Farm07:2012:2014:20
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road07:2212:2214:22
SouthreyVillage Lane End07:2512:2514:25
BardneyPost Office07:2612:2614:26
BardneyWood Lane07:2912:2914:29
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn07:3112:3114:31
Branston BoothsMoor Lane07:3212:3214:32
Heighington Five Mile Lane07:3712:3714:37
WashingboroughWells Close07:3712:3714:37
Heighington Wentworth Close07:3812:3814:38
Heighington Turnberry Close07:3912:3914:39
Heighington Flag Pole07:4112:4114:41
Heighington Telephone Box07:4212:4214:42
Heighington Clarke Avenue07:4412:4414:44
Heighington Flag Pole07:4512:4514:45
Heighington 41 Washingborough Road07:4512:4514:45
Heighington Lee Avenue07:4612:4614:46
WashingboroughCanwick Road07:4612:4614:46
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops07:4612:4614:46
WashingboroughPark Avenue07:4712:4714:47
WashingboroughOak Hill07:4712:4714:47
WashingboroughHigh Street08:1013:0015:00
CanwickMontagu Road08:1713:0715:07
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:1913:0915:09
LincolnRipon Street08:2513:1515:15

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Horncastle Interchange Shelter07:0009:3012:0014:00
Horncastle Mountview Garage07:0209:3212:0214:02
Horncastle Accommodation Road07:0409:3412:0414:04
Thimbleby The Durham Ox07:0409:3412:0414:04
Thimbleby North Street07:0409:3412:0414:04
Thimbleby Harper Garth07:0809:3812:0814:08
Horsington Elder Tree07:0909:3912:0914:09
Horsington All Saints Church07:1209:4212:1214:12
Bucknall Foundry Road07:1209:4212:1214:12
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm07:1509:4512:1514:15
TupholmeWillow Farm07:2009:5012:2014:20
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road07:2209:5212:2214:22
SouthreyVillage Lane End07:2509:5512:2514:25
BardneyPost Office07:2609:5612:2614:26
BardneyWood Lane07:2909:5912:2914:29
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn07:3110:0112:3114:31
Branston BoothsMoor Lane07:3210:0212:3214:32
Heighington Five Mile Lane07:3710:0712:3714:37
WashingboroughWells Close07:3710:0712:3714:37
Heighington Wentworth Close07:3810:0812:3814:38
Heighington Turnberry Close07:3910:0912:3914:39
Heighington Flag Pole07:4110:1112:4114:41
Heighington Telephone Box07:4210:1212:4214:42
Heighington Clarke Avenue07:4410:1412:4414:44
Heighington Flag Pole07:4510:1512:4514:45
Heighington 41 Washingborough Road07:4510:1512:4514:45
Heighington Lee Avenue07:4610:1612:4614:46
WashingboroughCanwick Road07:4610:1612:4614:46
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops07:4610:1612:4614:46
WashingboroughPark Avenue07:4710:1712:4714:47
WashingboroughOak Hill07:4710:1712:4714:47
WashingboroughHigh Street08:1010:3013:0015:00
CanwickMontagu Road08:1710:3713:0715:07
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:1910:3913:0915:09
LincolnRipon Street08:2510:4513:1515:15