10 Lincoln - Bardney - Horncastle
Operated by PC Coaches

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:40
LincolnSiemens08:42
LincolnRipon Street08:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:44
LincolnCemetery08:45
LincolnCrematorium08:46
LincolnLincoln Bowl08:48
WashingboroughRailway Bridge08:48
WashingboroughWitham View08:48
WashingboroughHillcroft08:49
WashingboroughFerry Lane08:49
WashingboroughHigh Street08:49
WashingboroughOak Hill08:50
WashingboroughLongstongs Crescent08:50
WashingboroughCommunity Hall08:51
WashingboroughKeeble Drive08:51
WashingboroughCanterbury Drive08:54
Heighington Five Mile Lane08:56
Branston BoothsMoor Lane08:58
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn09:03
BardneyWood Lane09:05
BardneyPost Office09:07
SouthreyVillage Lane End09:09
TupholmeWillow Farm09:10
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm09:11
Bucknall Foundry Road09:15
Horsington All Saints Church09:16
Horsington Elder Tree09:19
Thimbleby Harper Garth09:20
Thimbleby North Street09:21
Thimbleby The Durham Ox09:23
Horncastle Accommodation Road09:23
Horncastle Elson Way09:23
Horncastle Mountview Garage09:24

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:40
LincolnSiemens08:42
LincolnRipon Street08:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:44
LincolnCemetery08:45
LincolnCrematorium08:46
LincolnLincoln Bowl08:48
WashingboroughRailway Bridge08:48
WashingboroughWitham View08:48
WashingboroughHillcroft08:49
WashingboroughFerry Lane08:49
WashingboroughHigh Street08:49
WashingboroughOak Hill08:50
WashingboroughLongstongs Crescent08:50
WashingboroughCommunity Hall08:51
WashingboroughKeeble Drive08:51
WashingboroughCanterbury Drive08:54
Heighington Five Mile Lane08:56
Branston BoothsMoor Lane08:58
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn09:03
BardneyWood Lane09:05
BardneyPost Office09:07
SouthreyVillage Lane End09:09
TupholmeWillow Farm09:10
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm09:11
Bucknall Foundry Road09:15
Horsington All Saints Church09:16
Horsington Elder Tree09:19
Thimbleby Harper Garth09:20
Thimbleby North Street09:21
Thimbleby The Durham Ox09:23
Horncastle Accommodation Road09:23
Horncastle Elson Way09:23
Horncastle Mountview Garage09:24

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:4515:3017:40
LincolnSiemens10:4715:3217:42
LincolnRipon Street10:4915:3417:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery10:4915:3417:44
LincolnCemetery10:5015:3517:45
LincolnCrematorium10:5115:3617:46
LincolnLincoln Bowl10:5315:3817:48
WashingboroughRailway Bridge10:5315:3817:48
WashingboroughWitham View10:5315:3817:48
WashingboroughHillcroft10:5415:3917:49
WashingboroughFerry Lane10:5415:3917:49
WashingboroughHigh Street10:5415:3917:49
WashingboroughOak Hill10:5515:4017:50
WashingboroughPark Avenue10:5515:4017:50
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops10:5515:4017:50
WashingboroughCanwick Road10:5615:4117:51
Heighington Lee Avenue10:5615:4117:51
Heighington 24 Washingborough Road10:5715:4217:52
Heighington Flag Pole11:0115:4617:56
Heighington Clarke Avenue11:0115:4617:56
Heighington Telephone Box11:0315:4817:58
Heighington Flag Pole11:0615:5118:01
Heighington Turnberry Close11:0615:5118:01
Heighington Wentworth Close11:0615:5118:01
WashingboroughWells Close11:0815:5318:03
Heighington Five Mile Lane11:1115:5618:06
Branston BoothsMoor Lane11:1315:5818:08
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn11:1516:0018:10
BardneyWood Lane11:1716:0218:12
BardneyPost Office11:1916:0418:14
SouthreyVillage Lane End11:2216:0718:17
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road11:2416:0918:19
TupholmeWillow Farm11:2816:1318:23
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm11:2916:1418:24
Bucknall Foundry Road11:3216:1718:27
Horsington All Saints Church11:3316:1818:28
Horsington Elder Tree11:3716:2218:32
Thimbleby Harper Garth11:3816:2318:33
Thimbleby North Street11:3916:2418:34
Thimbleby The Durham Ox11:4116:2618:36
Horncastle Accommodation Road11:4116:2618:36
Horncastle Elson Way11:4116:2618:36
Horncastle Mountview Garage11:4216:2718:37

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:4512:4515:3017:40
LincolnSiemens10:4712:4715:3217:42
LincolnRipon Street10:4912:4915:3417:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery10:4912:4915:3417:44
LincolnCemetery10:5012:5015:3517:45
LincolnCrematorium10:5112:5115:3617:46
LincolnLincoln Bowl10:5312:5315:3817:48
WashingboroughRailway Bridge10:5312:5315:3817:48
WashingboroughWitham View10:5312:5315:3817:48
WashingboroughHillcroft10:5412:5415:3917:49
WashingboroughFerry Lane10:5412:5415:3917:49
WashingboroughHigh Street10:5412:5515:3917:49
WashingboroughOak Hill10:5512:5515:4017:50
WashingboroughPark Avenue10:5512:5615:4017:50
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops10:5513:0015:4017:50
WashingboroughCanwick Road10:5613:0015:4117:51
Heighington Lee Avenue10:5613:0115:4117:51
Heighington 24 Washingborough Road10:5713:0115:4217:52
Heighington Flag Pole11:0113:0215:4617:56
Heighington Clarke Avenue11:0113:0315:4617:56
Heighington Telephone Box11:0313:0515:4817:58
Heighington Flag Pole11:0613:0615:5118:01
Heighington Turnberry Close11:0613:0615:5118:01
Heighington Wentworth Close11:0613:0615:5118:01
WashingboroughWells Close11:0813:0815:5318:03
Heighington Five Mile Lane11:1113:1015:5618:06
Branston BoothsMoor Lane11:1313:1215:5818:08
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn11:1513:1516:0018:10
BardneyWood Lane11:1713:1716:0218:12
BardneyPost Office11:1913:1916:0418:14
SouthreyVillage Lane End11:2213:2216:0718:17
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road11:2413:2416:0918:19
TupholmeWillow Farm11:2813:2816:1318:23
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm11:2913:2916:1418:24
Bucknall Foundry Road11:3213:3216:1718:27
Horsington All Saints Church11:3313:3316:1818:28
Horsington Elder Tree11:3713:3716:2218:32
Thimbleby Harper Garth11:3813:3816:2318:33
Thimbleby North Street11:3913:3916:2418:34
Thimbleby The Durham Ox11:4113:4116:2618:36
Horncastle Accommodation Road11:4113:4116:2618:36
Horncastle Elson Way11:4113:4116:2618:36
Horncastle Mountview Garage11:4213:4216:2718:37

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Horncastle Interchange Shelter07:2011:4514:0016:30
Horncastle Mountview Garage07:2211:4714:0216:32
Horncastle Accommodation Road07:2411:4914:0416:34
Thimbleby The Durham Ox07:2411:4914:0416:34
Thimbleby North Street07:2411:4914:0416:34
Thimbleby Harper Garth07:2811:5314:0816:38
Horsington Elder Tree07:2911:5414:0916:39
Horsington All Saints Church07:3211:5714:1216:42
Bucknall Foundry Road07:3211:5714:1216:42
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm07:3512:0014:1516:45
TupholmeWillow Farm07:4012:0514:2016:50
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road07:4212:0714:2216:52
SouthreyVillage Lane End07:4512:1014:2516:55
BardneyPost Office07:4612:1114:2616:56
BardneyWood Lane07:4912:1414:2916:59
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn07:5112:1614:3117:01
Branston BoothsMoor Lane07:5212:1714:3217:02
Heighington Five Mile Lane07:5612:2114:3617:06
WashingboroughWells Close07:5612:2114:3617:06
Heighington Wentworth Close07:5712:2214:3717:07
Heighington Turnberry Close07:5812:2314:3817:08
Heighington Flag Pole08:0112:2614:4117:11
Heighington Telephone Box08:0212:2714:4217:12
Heighington Clarke Avenue08:0412:2914:4417:14
Heighington Flag Pole08:0512:3014:4517:15
Heighington 41 Washingborough Road08:0512:3014:4517:15
Heighington Lee Avenue08:0612:3114:4617:16
WashingboroughCanwick Road08:0612:3114:4617:16
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops08:0612:3114:4617:16
WashingboroughPark Avenue08:0712:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughOak Hill08:0712:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughHigh Street08:0812:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughFerry Lane08:0812:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughHillcroft08:1012:3314:4817:18
WashingboroughWitham View08:1012:3314:4817:18
WashingboroughRailway Bridge08:1312:3614:5117:21
LincolnLincoln Bowl08:1412:3614:5117:21
LincolnCrematorium08:1812:3714:5217:22
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:1912:3914:5417:24
LincolnRipon Street08:2512:4214:5717:27

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Horncastle Interchange Shelter07:2009:3011:4514:0016:30
Horncastle Mountview Garage07:2209:3211:4714:0216:32
Horncastle Accommodation Road07:2409:3411:4914:0416:34
Thimbleby The Durham Ox07:2409:3411:4914:0416:34
Thimbleby North Street07:2409:3411:4914:0416:34
Thimbleby Harper Garth07:2809:3811:5314:0816:38
Horsington Elder Tree07:2909:3911:5414:0916:39
Horsington All Saints Church07:3209:4211:5714:1216:42
Bucknall Foundry Road07:3209:4211:5714:1216:42
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm07:3509:4512:0014:1516:45
TupholmeWillow Farm07:4009:5012:0514:2016:50
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road07:4209:5212:0714:2216:52
SouthreyVillage Lane End07:4509:5512:1014:2516:55
BardneyPost Office07:4609:5612:1114:2616:56
BardneyWood Lane07:4909:5912:1414:2916:59
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn07:5110:0112:1614:3117:01
Branston BoothsMoor Lane07:5210:0212:1714:3217:02
Heighington Five Mile Lane07:5610:0612:2114:3617:06
WashingboroughWells Close07:5610:0612:2114:3617:06
Heighington Wentworth Close07:5710:0712:2214:3717:07
Heighington Turnberry Close07:5810:0812:2314:3817:08
Heighington Flag Pole08:0110:1112:2614:4117:11
Heighington Telephone Box08:0210:1212:2714:4217:12
Heighington Clarke Avenue08:0410:1412:2914:4417:14
Heighington Flag Pole08:0510:1512:3014:4517:15
Heighington 41 Washingborough Road08:0510:1512:3014:4517:15
Heighington Lee Avenue08:0610:1612:3114:4617:16
WashingboroughCanwick Road08:0610:1612:3114:4617:16
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops08:0610:1612:3114:4617:16
WashingboroughPark Avenue08:0710:1712:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughOak Hill08:0710:1712:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughHigh Street08:0810:1712:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughFerry Lane08:0810:1712:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughHillcroft08:1010:1812:3314:4817:18
WashingboroughWitham View08:1010:1812:3314:4817:18
WashingboroughRailway Bridge08:1310:2112:3614:5117:21
LincolnLincoln Bowl08:1410:2112:3614:5117:21
LincolnCrematorium08:1810:2212:3714:5217:22
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:1910:2412:3914:5417:24
LincolnRipon Street08:2510:2712:4214:5717:27