10 Lincoln - Bardney - Horncastle
Operated by PC Coaches

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:40
LincolnSiemens08:42
LincolnRipon Street08:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:44
LincolnCemetery08:45
LincolnCrematorium08:46
LincolnLincoln Bowl08:48
WashingboroughRailway Bridge08:48
WashingboroughWitham View08:48
WashingboroughHillcroft08:49
WashingboroughFerry Lane08:49
WashingboroughHigh Street08:49
WashingboroughOak Hill08:50
WashingboroughLongstongs Crescent08:50
WashingboroughCommunity Hall08:51
WashingboroughKeeble Drive08:51
WashingboroughCanterbury Drive08:54
Heighington Five Mile Lane08:56
Branston BoothsMoor Lane08:58
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn09:05
BardneyWar Memorial09:07
SouthreyVillage Lane End09:09
TupholmeWillow Farm09:10
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm09:11
Bucknall Foundry Road09:15
Horsington All Saints Church09:16
Horsington Elder Tree09:19
Thimbleby Harper Garth09:20
Thimbleby North Street09:21
Thimbleby The Durham Ox09:23
Horncastle Accommodation Road09:23
Horncastle Elson Way09:23
Horncastle Mountview Garage09:24

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station08:4008:40
LincolnSiemens08:4208:42
LincolnRipon Street08:4408:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:4408:44
LincolnCemetery08:4508:45
LincolnCrematorium08:4608:46
LincolnLincoln Bowl08:4808:48
WashingboroughRailway Bridge08:4808:48
WashingboroughWitham View08:4808:48
WashingboroughHillcroft08:4908:49
WashingboroughFerry Lane08:4908:49
WashingboroughHigh Street08:4908:49
WashingboroughOak Hill08:5008:50
WashingboroughLongstongs Crescent08:5008:50
WashingboroughCommunity Hall08:5108:51
WashingboroughKeeble Drive08:5108:51
WashingboroughCanterbury Drive08:5408:54
Heighington Five Mile Lane08:5608:56
Branston BoothsMoor Lane08:5808:58
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn09:0509:05
BardneyWar Memorial09:0709:07
SouthreyVillage Lane End09:0909:09
TupholmeWillow Farm09:1009:10
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm09:1109:11
Bucknall Foundry Road09:1509:15
Horsington All Saints Church09:1609:16
Horsington Elder Tree09:1909:19
Thimbleby Harper Garth09:2009:20
Thimbleby North Street09:2109:21
Thimbleby The Durham Ox09:2309:23
Horncastle Accommodation Road09:2309:23
Horncastle Elson Way09:2309:23
Horncastle Mountview Garage09:2409:24

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Monday to Friday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:4515:3017:40
LincolnSiemens10:4715:3217:42
LincolnRipon Street10:4915:3417:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery10:4915:3417:44
LincolnCemetery10:5015:3517:45
LincolnCrematorium10:5115:3617:46
LincolnLincoln Bowl10:5315:3817:48
WashingboroughRailway Bridge10:5315:3817:48
WashingboroughWitham View10:5315:3817:48
WashingboroughHillcroft10:5415:3917:49
WashingboroughFerry Lane10:5415:3917:49
WashingboroughHigh Street10:5415:3917:49
WashingboroughOak Hill10:5515:4017:50
WashingboroughPark Avenue10:5515:4017:50
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops10:5515:4017:50
WashingboroughCanwick Road10:5615:4117:51
Heighington Lee Avenue10:5615:4117:51
Heighington 24 Washingborough Road10:5715:4217:52
Heighington Flag Pole11:0115:4617:56
Heighington Clarke Avenue11:0115:4617:56
Heighington Telephone Box11:0315:4817:58
Heighington Flag Pole11:0615:5118:01
Heighington Turnberry Close11:0615:5118:01
Heighington Wentworth Close11:0615:5118:01
WashingboroughWells Close11:0815:5318:03
Heighington Five Mile Lane11:1115:5618:06
Branston BoothsMoor Lane11:1315:5818:08
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn11:1716:0218:12
BardneyWar Memorial11:1916:0418:14
SouthreyVillage Lane End11:2216:0718:17
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road11:2416:0918:19
TupholmeWillow Farm11:2816:1318:23
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm11:2916:1418:24
Bucknall Foundry Road11:3216:1718:27
Horsington All Saints Church11:3316:1818:28
Horsington Elder Tree11:3716:2218:32
Thimbleby Harper Garth11:3816:2318:33
Thimbleby North Street11:3916:2418:34
Thimbleby The Durham Ox11:4116:2618:36
Horncastle Accommodation Road11:4116:2618:36
Horncastle Elson Way11:4116:2618:36
Horncastle Mountview Garage11:4216:2718:37

Central Bus Station - Interchange Shelter

Saturday

LincolnCentral Bus Station10:4510:4512:4512:4515:3015:3017:4017:40
LincolnSiemens10:4710:4712:4712:4715:3215:3217:4217:42
LincolnRipon Street10:4910:4912:4912:4915:3415:3417:4417:44
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery10:4910:4912:4912:4915:3415:3417:4417:44
LincolnCemetery10:5010:5012:5012:5015:3515:3517:4517:45
LincolnCrematorium10:5110:5112:5112:5115:3615:3617:4617:46
LincolnLincoln Bowl10:5310:5312:5312:5315:3815:3817:4817:48
WashingboroughRailway Bridge10:5310:5312:5312:5315:3815:3817:4817:48
WashingboroughWitham View10:5310:5312:5312:5315:3815:3817:4817:48
WashingboroughHillcroft10:5410:5412:5412:5415:3915:3917:4917:49
WashingboroughFerry Lane10:5410:5412:5412:5415:3915:3917:4917:49
WashingboroughHigh Street10:5410:5412:5512:5515:3915:3917:4917:49
WashingboroughOak Hill10:5510:5512:5512:5515:4015:4017:5017:50
WashingboroughPark Avenue10:5510:5512:5612:5615:4015:4017:5017:50
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops10:5510:5513:0013:0015:4015:4017:5017:50
WashingboroughCanwick Road10:5610:5613:0013:0015:4115:4117:5117:51
Heighington Lee Avenue10:5610:5613:0113:0115:4115:4117:5117:51
Heighington 24 Washingborough Road10:5710:5713:0113:0115:4215:4217:5217:52
Heighington Flag Pole11:0111:0113:0213:0215:4615:4617:5617:56
Heighington Clarke Avenue11:0111:0113:0313:0315:4615:4617:5617:56
Heighington Telephone Box11:0311:0313:0513:0515:4815:4817:5817:58
Heighington Flag Pole11:0611:0613:0613:0615:5115:5118:0118:01
Heighington Turnberry Close11:0611:0613:0613:0615:5115:5118:0118:01
Heighington Wentworth Close11:0611:0613:0613:0615:5115:5118:0118:01
WashingboroughWells Close11:0811:0813:0813:0815:5315:5318:0318:03
Heighington Five Mile Lane11:1111:1113:1013:1015:5615:5618:0618:06
Branston BoothsMoor Lane11:1311:1313:1213:1215:5815:5818:0818:08
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn11:1711:1713:1713:1716:0216:0218:1218:12
BardneyWar Memorial11:1911:1913:1913:1916:0416:0418:1418:14
SouthreyVillage Lane End11:2211:2213:2213:2216:0716:0718:1718:17
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road11:2411:2413:2413:2416:0916:0918:1918:19
TupholmeWillow Farm11:2811:2813:2813:2816:1316:1318:2318:23
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm11:2911:2913:2913:2916:1416:1418:2418:24
Bucknall Foundry Road11:3211:3213:3213:3216:1716:1718:2718:27
Horsington All Saints Church11:3311:3313:3313:3316:1816:1818:2818:28
Horsington Elder Tree11:3711:3713:3713:3716:2216:2218:3218:32
Thimbleby Harper Garth11:3811:3813:3813:3816:2316:2318:3318:33
Thimbleby North Street11:3911:3913:3913:3916:2416:2418:3418:34
Thimbleby The Durham Ox11:4111:4113:4113:4116:2616:2618:3618:36
Horncastle Accommodation Road11:4111:4113:4113:4116:2616:2618:3618:36
Horncastle Elson Way11:4111:4113:4113:4116:2616:2618:3618:36
Horncastle Mountview Garage11:4211:4213:4213:4216:2716:2718:3718:37

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Monday to Friday

Horncastle Interchange Shelter07:2011:4514:0016:30
Horncastle Mountview Garage07:2211:4714:0216:32
Horncastle Accommodation Road07:2411:4914:0416:34
Thimbleby The Durham Ox07:2411:4914:0416:34
Thimbleby North Street07:2411:4914:0416:34
Thimbleby Harper Garth07:2811:5314:0816:38
Horsington Elder Tree07:2911:5414:0916:39
Horsington All Saints Church07:3211:5714:1216:42
Bucknall Foundry Road07:3211:5714:1216:42
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm07:3512:0014:1516:45
TupholmeWillow Farm07:4012:0514:2016:50
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road07:4212:0714:2216:52
SouthreyVillage Lane End07:4512:1014:2516:55
BardneyWar Memorial07:4912:1414:2916:59
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn07:5112:1614:3117:01
Branston BoothsMoor Lane07:5212:1714:3217:02
Heighington Five Mile Lane07:5612:2114:3617:06
WashingboroughWells Close07:5612:2114:3617:06
Heighington Wentworth Close07:5712:2214:3717:07
Heighington Turnberry Close07:5812:2314:3817:08
Heighington Flag Pole08:0112:2614:4117:11
Heighington Telephone Box08:0212:2714:4217:12
Heighington Clarke Avenue08:0412:2914:4417:14
Heighington Flag Pole08:0512:3014:4517:15
Heighington 41 Washingborough Road08:0512:3014:4517:15
Heighington Lee Avenue08:0612:3114:4617:16
WashingboroughCanwick Road08:0612:3114:4617:16
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops08:0612:3114:4617:16
WashingboroughPark Avenue08:0712:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughOak Hill08:0712:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughHigh Street08:0812:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughFerry Lane08:0812:3214:4717:17
WashingboroughHillcroft08:1012:3314:4817:18
WashingboroughWitham View08:1012:3314:4817:18
WashingboroughRailway Bridge08:1312:3614:5117:21
LincolnLincoln Bowl08:1412:3614:5117:21
LincolnCrematorium08:1812:3714:5217:22
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:1912:3914:5417:24
LincolnRipon Street08:2512:4214:5717:27

Interchange Shelter - Central Bus Station

Saturday

Horncastle Interchange Shelter07:2007:2009:3009:3011:4511:4514:0014:0016:3016:30
Horncastle Mountview Garage07:2207:2209:3209:3211:4711:4714:0214:0216:3216:32
Horncastle Accommodation Road07:2407:2409:3409:3411:4911:4914:0414:0416:3416:34
Thimbleby The Durham Ox07:2407:2409:3409:3411:4911:4914:0414:0416:3416:34
Thimbleby North Street07:2407:2409:3409:3411:4911:4914:0414:0416:3416:34
Thimbleby Harper Garth07:2807:2809:3809:3811:5311:5314:0814:0816:3816:38
Horsington Elder Tree07:2907:2909:3909:3911:5411:5414:0914:0916:3916:39
Horsington All Saints Church07:3207:3209:4209:4211:5711:5714:1214:1216:4216:42
Bucknall Foundry Road07:3207:3209:4209:4211:5711:5714:1214:1216:4216:42
Bucknall Oakwell Hall Farm07:3507:3509:4509:4512:0012:0014:1514:1516:4516:45
TupholmeWillow Farm07:4007:4009:5009:5012:0512:0514:2014:2016:5016:50
SouthreyHigh Thorpe Road07:4207:4209:5209:5212:0712:0714:2214:2216:5216:52
SouthreyVillage Lane End07:4507:4509:5509:5512:1012:1014:2514:2516:5516:55
BardneyWar Memorial07:4907:4909:5909:5912:1412:1414:2914:2916:5916:59
Potterhanworth BoothThe Plough Inn07:5107:5110:0110:0112:1612:1614:3114:3117:0117:01
Branston BoothsMoor Lane07:5207:5210:0210:0212:1712:1714:3214:3217:0217:02
Heighington Five Mile Lane07:5607:5610:0610:0612:2112:2114:3614:3617:0617:06
WashingboroughWells Close07:5607:5610:0610:0612:2112:2114:3614:3617:0617:06
Heighington Wentworth Close07:5707:5710:0710:0712:2212:2214:3714:3717:0717:07
Heighington Turnberry Close07:5807:5810:0810:0812:2312:2314:3814:3817:0817:08
Heighington Flag Pole08:0108:0110:1110:1112:2612:2614:4114:4117:1117:11
Heighington Telephone Box08:0208:0210:1210:1212:2712:2714:4214:4217:1217:12
Heighington Clarke Avenue08:0408:0410:1410:1412:2912:2914:4414:4417:1417:14
Heighington Flag Pole08:0508:0510:1510:1512:3012:3014:4514:4517:1517:15
Heighington 41 Washingborough Road08:0508:0510:1510:1512:3012:3014:4514:4517:1517:15
Heighington Lee Avenue08:0608:0610:1610:1612:3112:3114:4614:4617:1617:16
WashingboroughCanwick Road08:0608:0610:1610:1612:3112:3114:4614:4617:1617:16
WashingboroughPark Lane Shops08:0608:0610:1610:1612:3112:3114:4614:4617:1617:16
WashingboroughPark Avenue08:0708:0710:1710:1712:3212:3214:4714:4717:1717:17
WashingboroughOak Hill08:0708:0710:1710:1712:3212:3214:4714:4717:1717:17
WashingboroughHigh Street08:0808:0810:1710:1712:3212:3214:4714:4717:1717:17
WashingboroughFerry Lane08:0808:0810:1710:1712:3212:3214:4714:4717:1717:17
WashingboroughHillcroft08:1008:1010:1810:1812:3312:3314:4814:4817:1817:18
WashingboroughWitham View08:1008:1010:1810:1812:3312:3314:4814:4817:1817:18
WashingboroughRailway Bridge08:1308:1310:2110:2112:3612:3614:5114:5117:2117:21
LincolnLincoln Bowl08:1408:1410:2110:2112:3612:3614:5114:5117:2117:21
LincolnCrematorium08:1808:1810:2210:2212:3712:3714:5214:5217:2217:22
LincolnCanwick Road Cemetery08:1908:1910:2410:2412:3912:3914:5414:5417:2417:24
LincolnRipon Street08:2508:2510:2710:2712:4212:4214:5714:5717:2717:27